auswählen 1 Tag 2 Tag 3 Tag 4 Tag 5 Tag
Platz | Nachname, Vorname | Staat | Verein, Stadt | Zeit | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petreikė Lina | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 24:35 | 3:46 |
2 |
Kazlauskas Osvaldas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 56:04 | 8:37 |
3 |
Klevinskas Justas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 56:08 | 8:38 |
4 |
Murėnas Kasparas | LTU | Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 56:20 | 8:40 |
5 |
Lipnickas Rokas | LTU | SM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas | 56:21 | 8:40 |
6 |
Liutkus Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 58:08 | 8:56 |
7 |
Regesas Augustas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 59:00 | 9:04 |
8 |
Mackevičius Tadas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 59:12 | 9:06 |
9 |
Saulėnas Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 59:22 | 9:08 |
10 |
Liegutė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 59:28 | 9:08 |
11 |
Venckus Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 59:33 | 9:09 |
11 |
Dementavičiūtė Aistė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 59:33 | 9:09 |
13 |
Strolė Salvijus | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 59:47 | 9:11 |
14 |
Skučaitė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas | 59:52 | 9:12 |
15 |
Traubas Adomas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:01:03 | 9:23 |
16 |
Dienys Algirdas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:01:22 | 9:26 |
17 |
Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:01:51 | 9:30 |
18 |
Činčikaitė Miglė | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:01:55 | 9:31 |
19 |
Stonys Daugirdas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:02:05 | 9:33 |
20 |
Deveikytė Benedikta | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:23 | 9:35 |
21 |
Konopliova Karina | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:02:30 | 9:36 |
22 |
Karvelis Džiugas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:02:31 | 9:37 |
23 |
Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:02:57 | 9:41 |
23 |
Velde Reda | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:02:57 | 9:41 |
25 |
Stankevič Robertas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilnius | 1:02:59 | 9:41 |
26 |
Vilniūtė Saulė | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:03:02 | 9:41 |
27 |
Rimkus Tautvydas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:03:11 | 9:43 |
28 |
Karlonaitė Beatričė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:06:27 | 10:13 |
29 |
Miliūtė Raimonda | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:10:47 | 10:53 |
30 |
Džiaugys Artūras | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:11:20 | 10:58 |
31 |
Banėnas Justinas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:12:05 | 11:05 |
32 |
Valatkaitė Julija | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:12:06 | 11:05 |
33 |
Drazdauskaitė Brigita | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:17:30 | 11:55 |
34 |
Leonaitė Austėja | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 1:18:09 | 12:01 |
35 |
Paužas Antanas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:18:15 | 12:02 |
36 |
Čiauška Tadas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:23:20 | 12:49 |
37 |
Kaveckas Vitalijus | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:45:43 | 16:15 |
Mockaitis Rėjus | LTU | SM Gaja, Medeina OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Baronas Ignas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | dsq |