Välj Sprintas Daug KP Gėlytė Sprintas Ilga Technika
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paukštis Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 13:20 | 7:01 |
2 |
Ruzgas Timotiejus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:51 | 8:20 |
3 |
Grabauskas Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:04 | 8:27 |
4 |
Rusakevičius Motiejus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 16:24 | 8:37 |
5 |
Raugaitė Vytautė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:33 | 8:42 |
6 |
Ivanauskis Gustas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 16:46 | 8:49 |
7 |
Hrynko Uliana | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 17:12 | 9:03 |
8 |
Pankratovas Benas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 17:22 | 9:08 |
9 |
Balčiūnaitis Vincentas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 17:45 | 9:20 |
10 |
Nakvosas Motiejus | LTU | SM Gaja, Vilnius | 17:52 | 9:24 |
11 |
Jurkonytė Aušrinė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:05 | 9:31 |
12 |
Jakštys Jokūbas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 18:06 | 9:31 |
13 |
Paiuk Artem | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 18:26 | 9:42 |
14 |
Butkevičius Emilis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:38 | 9:48 |
15 |
Paplauskaitė Gytė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:45 | 9:52 |
16 |
Adašiūnaitė Nora Silvija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:59 | 9:59 |
17 |
Čiuplytė Gabija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:08 | 10:04 |
18 |
Valius Dominykas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 19:15 | 10:07 |
19 |
Mencevičius Rapolas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:20 | 10:10 |
20 |
Skirmantaitė Justė | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 20:16 | 10:40 |
21 |
Jasukaitis Eividas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:47 | 10:56 |
22 |
Šafranauskas Mangirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:31 | 11:19 |
23 |
Benetis Vakaris | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 22:06 | 11:37 |
24 |
Nakvosas Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Vilnius | 22:18 | 11:44 |
25 |
Sazonova Brigita | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 22:23 | 11:46 |
26 |
Leonavičius Petras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:53 | 12:02 |
27 |
Turonis Džiugas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:16 | 12:46 |
28 |
Areška Ugnius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:28 | 12:52 |
29 |
Uldinskaitė Goda | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:37 | 12:57 |
30 |
Jonaitytė Deimina | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 24:48 | 13:03 |
31 |
Rimkutė Rusnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:05 | 13:12 |
32 |
Preidytė Kira | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 25:10 | 13:14 |
33 |
Jonaitis Neimantas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 25:30 | 13:25 |
34 |
Matonis Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 25:41 | 13:31 |
35 |
Paužas Henris | LTU | SM Gaja, Dainava OK, Kaunas | 25:46 | 13:33 |
36 |
Krėpštaitė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:24 | 13:53 |
37 |
Masiliūnas Vakaris | LTU | Šiauliai | 26:34 | 13:58 |
38 |
Paužas Erikas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 26:57 | 14:11 |
39 |
Bielskus Klaidas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 27:01 | 14:13 |
40 |
Brinza Augustas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 27:02 | 14:13 |
41 |
Arlauskaitė Rebeka | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 27:51 | 14:39 |
42 |
Sankauskas Aretas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 28:17 | 14:53 |
43 |
Nakvosaitė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Vilnius | 29:52 | 15:43 |
44 |
Buslevičius Benas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 29:55 | 15:44 |
44 |
Dambrauskaitė Kotryna | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 29:55 | 15:44 |
46 |
Jonavičius Vismantas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 31:01 | 16:19 |
47 |
Tomashevskiy Andrii | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 32:25 | 17:03 |
48 |
Voropai Nikol | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 32:27 | 17:04 |
49 |
Kulakov Tymofii | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 32:51 | 17:17 |
50 |
Zaborskis Arnas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 33:29 | 17:37 |
51 |
Šafranauskas Tautrimas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 35:05 | 18:27 |
52 |
Buslevičius Nojus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:23 | 21:15 |
53 |
Barysas Dominykas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 47:06 | 24:47 |
Saukaitis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
Budreckis Joris | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | dsq | ||
Kaskutė Beatričė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq |