Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Čekanauskas Justinas | LTU | Origami Runners, Subačius | 1:19:10 | 4:39 |
2 |
Vorobjov Raimond | LTU | Wild Souls, Vilnius | 1:21:18 | 4:46 |
3 |
Valuckis Arūnas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Domeikava | 1:24:31 | 4:58 |
4 |
Markevičius Jonas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:29:20 | 5:15 |
5 |
Bitinas Dainius | LTU | Klaipėdos Trail bėgimo grupė, Gargždai | 1:30:01 | 5:17 |
6 |
Marganavičius Aidis | LTU | Vilnius | 1:32:24 | 5:26 |
7 |
Zakarauskas Tomas | LTU | Klaipėdos Trail bėgimo grupė | 1:32:56 | 5:28 |
8 |
Brazauskas Aurimas | LTU | Antakalnio sporto klubas | 1:33:22 | 5:29 |
9 |
Vasiuninas Romanas | LTU | Klaipėdos Trail bėgimo grupė, Klaipėda | 1:33:55 | 5:31 |
10 |
Kazlauskas Tomas | LTU | Kaunas | 1:33:59 | 5:31 |
11 |
Dapkevičius Andrius | LTU | Marijampolės triatlono draugija, Kaunas | 1:34:56 | 5:35 |
12 |
Bagdanavičius Audrius | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 1:37:51 | 5:45 |
13 |
Guščinas Rokas | LTU | Olimpiečio gimnastikos klubas, Kaunas | 1:38:34 | 5:47 |
14 |
Grikšas Laurynas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:38:38 | 5:48 |
15 |
Beržinskas Aurimas | LTU | Green Team, Šiauliai | 1:39:23 | 5:50 |
16 |
Kazlauskas Marius_ | LTU | Origami Runners, Kaunas | 1:40:20 | 5:54 |
17 |
Martišauskas Donatas | LTU | Girionys | 1:41:34 | 5:58 |
18 |
Elzbergas Egidijus | LTU | 1:42:47 | 6:02 | |
19 |
Garmus Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 1:42:58 | 6:03 |
20 |
Lazdauskas Saulius | LTU | Flow team, Palanga | 1:43:19 | 6:04 |
21 |
Baltrūnas Mantas | LTU | Klaipėdos Trail bėgimo grupė, Klaipėda | 1:45:17 | 6:11 |
22 |
Strazdauskas Algirdas | LTU | RunFace VaSti, Kaunas | 1:46:24 | 6:15 |
23 |
Aleliūnas Jonas | LTU | Capital Runners, Panevėžys | 1:46:31 | 6:15 |
24 |
Jankauskas Audrius | LTU | Maratomanija, Raseiniai | 1:46:37 | 6:16 |
25 |
Grigonis Mantas | LTU | Kauans | 1:47:13 | 6:18 |
26 |
Kontrimas Arūnas | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 1:48:52 | 6:24 |
27 |
Litvinavičius Saulius | LTU | Maratonas JBK, Jonava | 1:50:12 | 6:28 |
28 |
Koženiauskas Juozas | LTU | Šešios Trim, Kaunas | 1:50:49 | 6:31 |
29 |
Tomaševič Robert | LTU | Wild Souls, Vilnius | 1:50:59 | 6:31 |
30 |
Šimkus Aidas | LTU | Wild Souls, Vilnius | 1:53:29 | 6:40 |
31 |
Kuizinas Artūras | LTU | Kaunas | 1:54:14 | 6:43 |
32 |
Alionis Vaidotas | LTU | Kaišiadorys bėga, Kaunas | 1:55:24 | 6:47 |
33 |
Aleliūnas Paulius | LTU | Klaipėdos Trail bėgimo grupė, Klaipėda | 1:57:14 | 6:53 |
34 |
Brazauskas Gintaras | LTU | Kėdainiai | 1:57:55 | 6:56 |
35 |
Karlonas Kęstutis | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas | 2:02:29 | 7:12 |
36 |
Šulga Paulius | LTU | Spygataukuota.lt, Kaunas | 2:06:47 | 7:27 |
37 |
Paplauskas Paulius | LTU | Kaunas | 2:09:25 | 7:36 |
38 |
Krivas Darius | LTU | Origami Runners, Kaunas | 2:13:28 | 7:51 |
38 |
Daunoravičius Mindaugas | LTU | Origami Runners, Kaunas | 2:13:28 | 7:51 |
40 |
Grigalaitis Gytis | LTU | Helen Doron, Kaunas | 2:16:25 | 8:01 |
41 |
Milevskis Mantas | LTU | Lemona electronics, Kaunas | 2:32:58 | 8:59 |
42 |
Milevskis Marius | LTU | Lemona electronics, Kaunas | 2:32:59 | 8:59 |