Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sostinės SC, Vilniaus r. | LTU | 1:53:57 | 1 | Papreckis Povilas | 37:18 ( 3) | 37:18 ( 3) |
2 | Balčiūnas Vincas | 44:14 ( 1) | 1:21:32 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Rudys Adrijus | 32:25 ( 1) | 1:53:57 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 2:01:04 | 1 | Murėnas Aleksas | 33:59 ( 2) | 33:59 ( 2) |
2 | Marcinkevičius Nojus | 53:54 ( 5) | 1:27:53 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Baltrušaitis Emilis | 33:11 ( 2) | 2:01:04 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:20:19 | 1 | Balčiūnas Ignas | 39:02 ( 4) | 39:02 ( 4) |
2 | Nevulis Dovydas | 45:15 ( 2) | 1:24:17 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Rakauskas Pijus | 56:02 ( 6) | 2:20:19 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | 2:28:12 | 1 | Jokubauskis Tijus | 33:34 ( 1) | 33:34 ( 1) |
2 | Kavaliauskas Džiugas | 54:07 ( 6) | 1:27:41 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Rubežius Kristupas | 1:00:31 ( 8) | 2:28:12 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 2:30:09 | 1 | Radvilavičius Nauris | 55:08 (12) | 55:08 (12) |
2 | Šveikauskas Dovas | 46:26 ( 3) | 1:41:34 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Skemundris Rokas | 48:35 ( 4) | 2:30:09 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 2:54:40 | 1 | Kruša Kristupas | 40:38 ( 7) | 40:38 ( 7) |
2 | Barauskas Andrius | 1:17:39 (10) | 1:58:17 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kruša Edvinas | 56:23 ( 7) | 2:54:40 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Rudamina OK, Rudamina | LTU | 3:06:09 | 1 | Cicėnas Benas | 48:55 (11) | 48:55 (11) |
2 | Lukianskas Kajus | 1:01:17 ( 8) | 1:50:12 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Šinkūnaitė Viltė | 1:15:57 (10) | 3:06:09 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:23:29 | 1 | Chromanskis Pijus | 48:30 (10) | 48:30 (10) |
2 | Kančiauskas Arnas | 1:31:52 (12) | 2:20:22 (10) | ||||
3 | Ignatans Rapolas | 1:03:07 ( 9) | 3:23:29 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:23:42 | 1 | Radžvilas Augustas | 48:09 ( 8) | 48:09 ( 8) |
2 | Petrauskas Aivaras | 1:10:19 ( 9) | 1:58:28 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Mockus Martynas | 1:25:14 (11) | 3:23:42 ( 9) | ||||
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK | LTU | dsq | 1 | Barauskas Paulius | dsq | ||
2 | Petraitis Rytis | 50:59 ( 4) | |||||
3 | Tarulis Deivis | 33:28 ( 3) | |||||
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kantas Joris | 40:31 ( 6) | 40:31 ( 6) | |
2 | Paužas Emilis | dsq | |||||
3 | Drūlia Tauras | 52:23 ( 5) | |||||
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Valavičius Matas | 48:15 ( 9) | 48:15 ( 9) | |
2 | Andriušis Deimas | 55:57 ( 7) | 1:44:12 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Petraškevičius Lukas | dsq | |||||
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Aleksiejūnas Vėjas | dsq | ||
2 | Brimeris Paulius | 1:24:01 (11) | |||||
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK | LTU | dsq | 1 | Subatkytė Rugilė | 40:25 ( 5) | 40:25 ( 5) | |
2 | Matulevičius Simas | dsq | |||||
3 | Songin Pijus | dsq | |||||
Šiaulių JTC 4, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Limantas Gvidas | dsq | ||
2 | Lukošaitis Steponas | dsq | |||||
3 | Pušinytė Deimantė | dsq |