Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 43:44 | 1 | Vidžiūnas Nerijus | 15:45 ( 3) | 15:45 ( 3) |
2 | Ambrazienė Ainė | 14:29 ( 2) | 30:14 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 13:30 ( 1) | 43:44 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 46:23 | 1 | Časas Ramūnas | 15:09 ( 2) | 15:09 ( 2) |
2 | Šulčienė Jolanta | 15:42 ( 4) | 30:51 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Markovas Paulius | 15:32 ( 3) | 46:23 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 47:20 | 1 | Čaplikas Laimonas | 16:29 ( 4) | 16:29 ( 4) |
2 | Bartkevičienė Aušra | 15:58 ( 5) | 32:27 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Grikšas Rolandas | 14:53 ( 2) | 47:20 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 47:38 | 1 | Masilionis Remigijus | 17:32 ( 7) | 17:32 ( 7) |
2 | Traubienė Aistė | 13:10 ( 1) | 30:42 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kondrotas Raimondas | 16:56 ( 5) | 47:38 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 50:01 | 1 | Kvedaravičius Tadas | 17:54 ( 8) | 17:54 ( 8) |
2 | Petukienė Evandželina | 15:38 ( 3) | 33:32 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 16:29 ( 4) | 50:01 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 53:29 | 1 | Mažuolis Vitalis | 16:44 ( 5) | 16:44 ( 5) |
2 | Viksvienė Renata | 17:15 ( 6) | 33:59 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Puniškis Ramūnas | 19:30 ( 7) | 53:29 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:03:02 | 1 | Cicėnas Rimantas | 17:30 ( 6) | 17:30 ( 6) |
2 | Mackevičienė Loreta | 25:55 (12) | 43:25 (11) | ||||
3 | Unskinas Lukas | 19:37 ( 8) | 1:03:02 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Kopa OK, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:06:10 | 1 | Volkovas Darius | 18:56 (12) | 18:56 (12) |
2 | Grublienė Živilė | 21:14 ( 9) | 40:10 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Šulskis Audronis | 26:00 ( 9) | 1:06:10 ( 8) | ||||
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 1:15:59 | 1 | Jasinskas Linas | 18:37 (10) | 18:37 (10) | |
2 | Shefer Mariia | 24:22 (11) | 42:59 (10) | ||||
3 | Paužienė Edita | 33:00 (10) | 1:15:59 ( 9) | ||||
9 |
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:35:09 | 1 | Pranskevičius Stasys | 21:23 (13) | 21:23 (13) |
2 | Drazdauskienė Jūratė | 28:09 (13) | 49:32 (12) | ||||
3 | Levickienė Miglė | 45:37 (11) | 1:35:09 (10) | ||||
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Čergelis Donatas | dsq | ||
2 | Čečinaitė Lina | 22:58 (10) | |||||
3 | Dauknys Linas | 19:13 ( 6) | |||||
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jokubauskis Kęstutis | 15:03 ( 1) | 15:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Paulauskienė Raminta | 20:05 ( 8) | 35:08 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Petrauskas Gediminas | dsq | |||||
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Rusakevičius Dainius | 18:10 ( 9) | 18:10 ( 9) | |
2 | Stankevičienė Aušra | 19:24 ( 7) | 37:34 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Sriubas Egidijus | dsq | |||||
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kaminskas Remigijus | 18:43 (11) | 18:43 (11) | |
2 | Čekauskaitė Vigita | dsq | |||||
3 | Bartkaitis Edmundas | dsq |