Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:42:04 | 1 | Zubavičius Rokas | 39:04 ( 7) | 39:04 ( 7) |
2 | Stankūnas Matas | 33:28 ( 1) | 1:12:32 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Mikalajūnas Matas | 29:32 ( 1) | 1:42:04 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 1:52:04 | 1 | Rudys Adrijus | 38:12 ( 4) | 38:12 ( 4) |
2 | Balčiūnas Vincas | 33:56 ( 2) | 1:12:08 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Papreckis Povilas | 39:56 ( 3) | 1:52:04 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:54:31 | 1 | Murėnas Aleksas | 34:51 ( 2) | 34:51 ( 2) |
2 | Kantas Joris | 44:39 ( 6) | 1:19:30 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Arlauskas Antanas | 35:01 ( 2) | 1:54:31 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:57:00 | 1 | Raugas Jogaila | 34:58 ( 3) | 34:58 ( 3) |
2 | Marcinkevičius Nojus | 41:24 ( 4) | 1:16:22 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Drūlia Tauras | 40:38 ( 4) | 1:57:00 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:46:45 | 1 | Nevulis Dovydas | 47:26 (10) | 47:26 (10) |
2 | Rakauskas Pijus | 48:24 ( 7) | 1:35:50 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Kančiauskas Arijus | 1:10:55 ( 7) | 2:46:45 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 3:01:28 | 1 | Andriušis Deimas | 1:16:33 (14) | 1:16:33 (14) |
2 | Valavičius Matas | 40:12 ( 3) | 1:56:45 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Bindokas Jokūbas | 1:04:43 ( 5) | 3:01:28 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Rudamina OK, Rudamina | LTU | 3:29:27 | 1 | Šinkūnas Gaudenis | 57:18 (13) | 57:18 (13) |
2 | Danila Vilius | 52:32 ( 8) | 1:49:50 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Šinkūnaitė Viltė | 1:39:37 ( 8) | 3:29:27 ( 7) | ||||
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kriukas Oskaras | 38:43 ( 6) | 38:43 ( 6) | |
2 | Kedys Povilas | dsq | |||||
3 | Stankevičius Rytas | 1:47:42 ( 9) | |||||
O! Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | 1 | Paulius Mantas | 40:12 ( 8) | 40:12 ( 8) | |
2 | Morkūnas Vytenis | dsq | |||||
3 | Skripkauskas Dominykas | 1:06:55 ( 6) | |||||
Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | LTU | dsq | 1 | Subatkytė Rugilė | 38:42 ( 5) | 38:42 ( 5) | |
2 | Matulevičius Simas | 44:32 ( 5) | 1:23:14 ( 5) | ||||
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jokubauskis Tijus | 27:03 ( 1) | 27:03 ( 1) | |
2 | Urbonaitė Gabija | 1:27:32 ( 9) | 1:54:35 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kavaliauskas Ąžuolas | dsq | |||||
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kruša Edvinas | 1:23:38 (15) | 1:23:38 (15) | |
2 | Krauza Aidas | 1:36:04 (10) | 2:59:42 (10) | ||||
SM Gaja 4, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Stašinskaitė Viktorija | 40:23 ( 9) | 40:23 ( 9) | |
2 | Aleksiejūnas Vėjas | dsq | |||||
3 | Matutis Matas | dsq | |||||
O! Klaipėda 3, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | 1 | Sobeckis Joris | 54:10 (11) | 54:10 (11) | |
Plungės SRC, Plungė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Urbšys Simas | 56:28 (12) | 56:28 (12) | |
Vilniaus m. SC 3, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Montvila Antanas | 1:23:53 (16) | 1:23:53 (16) | |
2 | Tautvydas Eivinas | dsq |