Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | LTU | 57:39 | 1 | Kuprytė Gabrielė | 15:40 ( 3) | 15:40 ( 3) |
2 | Mackevičius Tadas | 14:35 ( 4) | 30:15 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Strolė Salvijus | 12:40 ( 1) | 42:55 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Činčikaitė Miglė | 14:44 ( 1) | 57:39 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 58:40 | 1 | Skundaitė Augustė | 16:22 ( 5) | 16:22 ( 5) |
2 | Gineika Julius | 13:25 ( 1) | 29:47 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Venckus Domas | 14:06 ( 3) | 43:53 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Zasčiurinskaitė Elada | 14:47 ( 2) | 58:40 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 58:55 | 1 | Staišiūnaitė Emilija | 14:27 ( 1) | 14:27 ( 1) |
2 | Tomaševskij Mantas | 15:16 ( 7) | 29:43 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Dienys Algirdas | 13:52 ( 2) | 43:35 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Norkutė Ugnė | 15:20 ( 3) | 58:55 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:02:43 | 1 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | 16:14 ( 4) | 16:14 ( 4) |
2 | Šidlauskas Gvidas | 14:55 ( 6) | 31:09 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Malakauskas Gabrielius | 15:17 ( 5) | 46:26 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Abukaitytė Brigita | 16:17 ( 4) | 1:02:43 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:03:23 | 1 | Džiaugytė Greta | 15:34 ( 2) | 15:34 ( 2) |
2 | Čaplikas Herkus Pijus | 14:27 ( 2) | 30:01 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Pėtničia Ignas | 15:45 ( 7) | 45:46 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Dainytė Rugilė | 17:37 ( 7) | 1:03:23 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:07:15 | 1 | Gapšytė Gintarė | 16:37 ( 7) | 16:37 ( 7) |
2 | Barzdžius Rokas | 16:36 ( 8) | 33:13 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Bernikas Domas | 17:02 (10) | 50:15 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Mazuraitytė Greta | 17:00 ( 5) | 1:07:15 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | 1:07:21 | 1 | Čiupaitė Ieva | 16:34 ( 6) | 16:34 ( 6) |
2 | Rutkauskas Domantas | 14:32 ( 3) | 31:06 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Kučejevas Nojus | 16:51 ( 9) | 47:57 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | 19:24 ( 8) | 1:07:21 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Panevėžio sporto centras 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:07:41 | 1 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | 17:24 ( 9) | 17:24 ( 9) |
2 | Kareckas Kimantas | 14:54 ( 5) | 32:18 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Karvelis Džiugas | 15:26 ( 6) | 47:44 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Žiūraitė Simona | 19:57 ( 9) | 1:07:41 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 1:09:12 | 1 | Šelkovskytė Viltė | 16:44 ( 8) | 16:44 ( 8) |
2 | Biržinis Lukas | 16:44 ( 9) | 33:28 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Pečiulis Simas | 14:51 ( 4) | 48:19 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Mereckaitė Estela | 20:53 (10) | 1:09:12 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
SM Gaja 4, Kaunas | LTU | 1:11:17 | 1 | Gerasimovaitė Viktorija | 19:47 (11) | 19:47 (11) |
2 | Vainikevičius Markus | 18:03 (11) | 37:50 (11) | ||||
3 | Maksimov Danielius | 16:04 ( 8) | 53:54 (11) | ||||
4 | Sapižovaitė Skaiva | 17:23 ( 6) | 1:11:17 (10) | ||||
11 |
SM Gaja 5, Kaunas | LTU | 1:15:00 | 1 | Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė | 18:01 (10) | 18:01 (10) |
2 | Račickas Matas | 17:59 (10) | 36:00 (10) | ||||
3 | Pasiaura Tadas | 17:04 (11) | 53:04 (10) | ||||
4 | Konsevičiūtė Saulė | 21:56 (11) | 1:15:00 (11) |