Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | LTU | 49:34 | 1 | Šimkutė Beatričė | 11:14 ( 3) | 11:14 ( 3) |
2 | Gedminas Teodoras | 12:43 ( 1) | 23:57 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Sausaitis Arnas | 12:45 ( 3) | 36:42 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Skripkauskaitė Skaistė | 12:52 ( 5) | 49:34 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 51:08 | 1 | Matulionytė Erika | 10:43 ( 2) | 10:43 ( 2) |
2 | Drūlia Aras | 15:46 (12) | 26:29 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Koroliovas Joris | 13:47 ( 4) | 40:16 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Stankevičiūtė Gabija | 10:52 ( 2) | 51:08 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 51:19 | 1 | Balčiūnaitė Barbora | 11:54 ( 5) | 11:54 ( 5) |
2 | Miežinis Dominykas | 15:11 ( 9) | 27:05 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Lazauskas Domas | 14:38 ( 8) | 41:43 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Dienytė Margarita | 9:36 ( 1) | 51:19 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
O! Klaipėda 2, Klaipėda | LTU | 55:44 | 1 | Kalvaitytė Patricija | 11:35 ( 4) | 11:35 ( 4) |
2 | Kalvaitis Oskaras | 16:08 (13) | 27:43 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Juška Vasaris | 14:37 ( 7) | 42:20 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Lūžytė Lineta | 13:24 ( 8) | 55:44 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 56:06 | 1 | Barzdžiūtė Aistė | 12:53 ( 6) | 12:53 ( 6) |
2 | Liubinas Deividas | 15:38 (11) | 28:31 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Skulskis Ainis | 14:29 ( 6) | 43:00 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Šimkutė Gabija | 13:06 ( 6) | 56:06 ( 5) | ||||
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | LTU | 59:08 | 1 | Vasilevičius Simas | 16:29 (13) | 16:29 (13) | |
2 | Adomaitis Mykolas | 14:19 ( 4) | 30:48 (10) | ||||
3 | Baradinskas Vakaris | 10:58 ( 1) | 41:46 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Švederauskas Dominykas | 17:22 (16) | 59:08 ( 6) | ||||
6 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 1:02:40 | 1 | Cibulskaitė Viktorija | 13:39 ( 9) | 13:39 ( 9) |
2 | Jumatovas Eimantas | 14:43 ( 8) | 28:22 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Petrauskas Kipras | 19:43 (15) | 48:05 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Mockaitytė Žemyna | 14:35 (12) | 1:02:40 ( 7) | ||||
Krekenavos gimnazija 2, Krekenava | LTU | 1:06:39 | 1 | Subatkis Vitas | 23:11 (20) | 23:11 (20) | |
2 | Barauskas Paulius | 14:28 ( 6) | 37:39 (14) | ||||
3 | Petraitis Gytis | 15:30 ( 9) | 53:09 (11) | ||||
4 | Petraitis Rytis | 13:30 ( 9) | 1:06:39 ( 8) | ||||
7 |
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:07:35 | 1 | Šataitė Jarūnė | 13:49 (11) | 13:49 (11) |
2 | Balčiūnas Ignas | 19:42 (15) | 33:31 (12) | ||||
3 | Chromanskis Pijus | 19:49 (16) | 53:20 (12) | ||||
4 | Riukaitė Ignė | 14:15 (10) | 1:07:35 ( 9) | ||||
8 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:10:09 | 1 | Diedonytė Gabija | 16:49 (15) | 16:49 (15) |
2 | Litvaitis Ignas | 14:42 ( 7) | 31:31 (11) | ||||
3 | Arlauskas Antanas | 16:30 (10) | 48:01 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Koženiauskaitė Emilija | 22:08 (18) | 1:10:09 (10) | ||||
9 |
SM Gaja 6, Kaunas | LTU | 1:10:30 | 1 | Petrauskaitė Augustė | 18:14 (18) | 18:14 (18) |
2 | Vilutis Karolis | 16:32 (14) | 34:46 (13) | ||||
3 | Keleckas Šarūnas | 17:01 (13) | 51:47 (10) | ||||
4 | Mačiulskytė Martyna | 18:43 (17) | 1:10:30 (11) | ||||
10 |
Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:23:26 | 1 | Ramoškaitė Liepa | 19:28 (19) | 19:28 (19) |
2 | Kančiauskas Arnas | 26:59 (16) | 46:27 (15) | ||||
3 | Radžvilas Augustas | 20:14 (17) | 1:06:41 (13) | ||||
4 | Prielaidaitė Kamilė | 16:45 (14) | 1:23:26 (12) | ||||
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Biržinytė Žemyna | dsq | ||
2 | Janavičius Matas | 14:05 ( 3) | |||||
3 | Bindokas Ignas | 14:20 ( 5) | |||||
4 | Žiupkaitė Viltė | 11:17 ( 3) | |||||
SM Gaja 5, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Bajorinaitė Rugilė | 13:06 ( 7) | 13:06 ( 7) | |
2 | Litvaitis Simas | dsq | |||||
3 | Baltrušaitis Emilis | 16:34 (11) | |||||
4 | Jurevičiūtė Urtė | 25:17 (19) | |||||
Vilniaus m. SC 3, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Gudelytė Saulė | 13:21 ( 8) | 13:21 ( 8) | |
2 | Učkuronis Aleksandras | dsq | |||||
3 | Montvila Mykolas | 17:35 (14) | |||||
4 | Šalnaitė Eglė | 16:59 (15) | |||||
Telšiai OK, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Saukaitė Gabija | 17:03 (17) | 17:03 (17) | |
2 | Rubežius Kristupas | dsq | |||||
3 | Kavaliauskas Džiugas | 16:59 (12) | |||||
4 | Saukaitė Goda | 14:29 (11) | |||||
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Traubaitė Saulė | 10:24 ( 1) | 10:24 ( 1) | |
2 | Jakštys Jonas | 14:22 ( 5) | 24:46 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Sriubas Vainius | dsq | |||||
4 | Kučejevaitė Goda | 13:18 ( 7) | |||||
Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Vizorytė Urtė | 26:41 (21) | 26:41 (21) | |
2 | Čekauskas Rokas | dsq | |||||
3 | Šlekys Liudas | 22:01 (18) | |||||
4 | Batalova Viktorija | 15:17 (13) | |||||
SM Gaja 4, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Remendaitė Ema | 13:48 (10) | 13:48 (10) | |
2 | Šveikauskas Dovas | 15:34 (10) | 29:22 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Grašys Algirdas | dsq | |||||
4 | Bislytė Ugnė | 12:42 ( 4) | |||||
Krekenavos gimnazija, Krekenava | LTU | dsq | 1 | Subatkytė Rugilė | 16:37 (14) | 16:37 (14) | |
2 | Tarulis Deivis | 13:28 ( 2) | 30:05 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Juknevičius Domas | 11:46 ( 2) | 41:51 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Jasūdaitė Karina | dsq | |||||
Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Skupaitė Izabelė | 14:23 (12) | 14:23 (12) | |
2 | Jankas Jokūbas | dsq | |||||
3 | Prochorovas Dovydas | 28:16 (19) | |||||
4 | Janulytė Aida | dsq | |||||
Krekenavos gimnazija 3, Krekenava | LTU | dsq | 1 | Garbaliauskaitė Rugilė | 16:57 (16) | 16:57 (16) | |
2 | Songin Pijus | dsq |