Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kančytė Loreta | LTU | Origami runners | 27:05.8 | 5:25 |
2 |
Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Million steps | 29:04.5 | 5:48 |
3 |
Petrulytė Ramunė | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas | 33:05.4 | 6:37 |
4 |
Bogužinskienė Audra | LTU | Origami runners, Kaunas | 33:34.7 | 6:42 |
5 |
Skučaitė Ugnė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja | 33:56.0 | 6:47 |
6 |
Griškienė Neringa | LTU | OCR Baltic warriors | 34:04.9 | 6:48 |
7 |
Davidavičiūtė Neda | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja | 34:16.7 | 6:51 |
8 |
Mauraitė Orinta | LTU | Panevėžio triatlono klubas | 34:50.5 | 6:58 |
9 |
Nagina Jekaterina | LTU | Bėgimo klubas | 35:31.0 | 7:06 |
10 |
Stonkutė Monika | LTU | 35:36.9 | 7:07 | |
11 |
Vasiliauskienė Viktorija | LTU | #unbreakable | 35:44.0 | 7:08 |
12 |
Mataitytė Agnė | LTU | 36:03.2 | 7:12 | |
13 |
Gembutaitė Sandra | LTU | Versmė OK | 39:18.6 | 7:51 |
14 |
Vaitkūnienė Ieva | LTU | Million steps | 39:28.2 | 7:53 |
15 |
Kumpytė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK | 39:43.7 | 7:56 |
16 |
Žemgulytė Agnė | LTU | Trail running factory | 40:04.2 | 8:00 |
17 |
Ramaneckaitė-Diržininkienė Asta | LTU | 40:22.6 | 8:04 | |
18 |
Radzevičienė Audronė | LTU | Bėgimas Druskininkuose | 40:34.5 | 8:06 |
19 |
Širvinskaitė Gabrielė | LTU | 40:49.0 | 8:09 | |
20 |
Vaičaitytė Raimonda | LTU | 40:59.4 | 8:11 | |
21 |
Stanytė Dovilė | LTU | 41:48.7 | 8:21 | |
22 |
Pocevičiūtė Ernesta | LTU | 42:33.5 | 8:30 | |
23 |
Baranauskaitė Vaida | LTU | 42:42.7 | 8:32 | |
24 |
Sučilaitė Marija | LTU | 42:47.2 | 8:33 | |
25 |
Segenytė Greta | LTU | Gretavianas | 43:11.3 | 8:38 |
26 |
Ragelytė Kamilė | LTU | Leipalingio progimnazija | 43:41.8 | 8:44 |
27 |
Kubiliūtė Gustė | LTU | Leipalingio progimnazija | 43:42.1 | 8:44 |
28 |
Glagoleva Marina | LTU | Leipalingio progimnazija | 43:46.4 | 8:45 |
29 |
Jakubkienė Rūta | LTU | 43:46.5 | 8:45 | |
30 |
Antanavičienė Jūratė | LTU | 44:09.6 | 8:49 | |
31 |
Janulaitytė Kristina | LTU | 44:39.3 | 8:55 | |
32 |
Lydekaitytė Iveta | LTU | 46:22.0 | 9:16 | |
33 |
Balčiūnienė Danutė | LTU | Kauno BMK | 47:01.1 | 9:24 |
34 |
Rupeikienė Lina | LTU | 48:06.4 | 9:37 | |
35 |
Vislavičiūtė Vaida | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas | 48:51.5 | 9:46 |
36 |
Tomašun Patricija | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas | 48:51.8 | 9:46 |
37 |
Janulytė Greta | LTU | 49:46.7 | 9:57 | |
38 |
Kulbienė Agnė | LTU | Kauno BMK | 56:13.7 | 11:14 |
39 |
Kazlauskienė Kristina | LTU | 56:17.1 | 11:15 | |
40 |
Kazlauskaitė Goda | LTU | 56:17.3 | 11:15 | |
41 |
Matkevičienė Sandra | LTU | 1:04:39.9 | 12:55 |