Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C
1 |
Pajėda Gediminas | LTU | F.O.C.U.S. running / aplenksave.lt, Vilnius | 29:51.9 | 5:58 |
C
2 |
Rindzevičius Marijus | LTU | skigo.lt, Vilnius | 30:52.2 | 6:10 |
C
3 |
Košiuba Donatas | LTU | Svylantys kedai, Kaunas | 32:48.0 | 6:33 |
C
4 |
Zakarka Mindaugas | LTU | progresso.lt, Utena | 33:28.1 | 6:41 |
C
5 |
Mikalainis Linas | LTU | F.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius | 33:31.2 | 6:42 |
C
6 |
Balčiūnas Domantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 34:35.9 | 6:55 |
C
7 |
Astrauskas Marius | LTU | Sakas OK, Vilnius | 34:52.6 | 6:58 |
C
8 |
Mažeika Gintaras | LTU | Vilnius | 34:58.2 | 6:59 |
C
9 |
Slavinskas Eugenijus | LTU | Vilnius | 35:43.3 | 7:08 |
C
10 |
Kokanka Tomas | LTU | Arboro OK, Zarasai | 36:22.8 | 7:16 |
C
11 |
Skirpstas Albertas | LTU | Marijampolė | 36:51.8 | 7:22 |
C
12 |
Zaveckas Andrius | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 37:02.0 | 7:24 |
C
13 |
Strazdauskas Algirdas | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas | 37:07.1 | 7:25 |
C
14 |
Velde Augusts | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 37:15.6 | 7:27 |
C
15 |
Balčiūnas Tomas | LTU | Tomo bitės, Vilnius | 37:31.3 | 7:30 |
C
16 |
Vizbaras Kristijonas | LTU | Brolis Semiconductors, Vilnius | 38:27.5 | 7:41 |
C
17 |
Landa Modestas | LTU | LKA, Druskininkai | 39:19.0 | 7:51 |
C
18 |
Dudėnas Andrius | LTU | Vilnius | 39:29.6 | 7:53 |
C
19 |
Gajauskas Augustas | LTU | Kaunas | 39:31.4 | 7:54 |
C
20 |
Šimanskis Remigijus | LTU | Vilnius | 40:32.5 | 8:06 |
C
21 |
Lukoševičius Arnas | LTU | Transfergo, Vilnius | 40:35.5 | 8:07 |
C
22 |
Barysas Gediminas | LTU | Neko runners, Vilnius | 40:48.2 | 8:09 |
C
23 |
Zajančkauskas Žilvinas | LTU | Kaunas | 40:52.6 | 8:10 |
C
24 |
Krivičius Jura | LTU | Impuls racing team, Trakai | 41:15.4 | 8:15 |
C
25 |
Šumskas Vilius | LTU | Antaris team, Vilnius | 41:29.1 | 8:17 |
C
26 |
Bulka Ramūnas | LTU | Utena | 42:37.6 | 8:31 |
C
27 |
Sejunas Remigijus | LTU | Vilnius | 42:45.2 | 8:33 |
C
28 |
Jankauskas Rimvydas | LTU | Lemora, Vilnius | 43:23.5 | 8:40 |
C
29 |
Janušonis Eivydas | LTU | Vilnius | 43:27.0 | 8:41 |
C
30 |
Jasas Karolis | LTU | Spurgiai, Vilnius | 44:57.5 | 8:59 |
C
31 |
Panomariovas Ernestas | LTU | #unbreakable, Vilnius | 45:10.4 | 9:02 |
C
32 |
Danilevičius Tomas | LTU | #unbreakable, Vilnius | 45:51.0 | 9:10 |
C
33 |
Dūdys Mikalojus | LTU | 45:51.2 | 9:10 | |
C
34 |
Bulka Arnas | LTU | Utena | 49:01.4 | 9:48 |
C
35 |
Mikulis Darius | LTU | Vilnius | 49:57.6 | 9:59 |
C
36 |
Kazakevičius Linas | LTU | Spurgiai, Vilnius | 51:00.4 | 10:12 |
C
37 |
Anciukevičius Paulius | LTU | #unbreakable, Vilnius | 51:42.0 | 10:20 |
C
38 |
Žilinskas Arūnas | LTU | 51:56.6 | 10:23 | |
C
39 |
Milvydas Vytenis | LTU | Delamode Baltics, Vilnius | 55:36.5 | 11:07 |
C
40 |
Sudnikovičius Deimantas | LTU | Rūdiškės SK, Lentvaris | 57:54.8 | 11:34 |
C
41 |
Nakvosas Algirdas | LTU | Lietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius | 58:42.6 | 11:44 |