Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finland | FIN | 2:31:18 | 1 | Stengård Ingrid | 50:12 ( 2) | 50:12 ( 2) |
2 | Haga Antonia | 51:40 ( 2) | 1:41:52 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Hara Marika | 49:26 ( 3) | 2:31:18 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
France | FRA | 2:34:36 | 1 | Denaix Lou | 50:09 ( 1) | 50:09 ( 1) |
2 | Garde Hana | 52:02 ( 4) | 1:42:11 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Barlet Gaelle | 52:25 ( 6) | 2:34:36 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Russia | RUS | 2:34:48 | 1 | Svir Anastasia | 57:55 (10) | 57:55 (10) |
2 | Poverina Svetlana | 50:02 ( 1) | 1:47:57 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Shipilova Vinogradova Olga | 46:51 ( 1) | 2:34:48 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Austria | AUT | 2:34:50 | 1 | Zinkl Sonja | 50:23 ( 3) | 50:23 ( 3) |
2 | Reiner Marina | 51:43 ( 3) | 1:42:06 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Gigon Michaela | 52:44 ( 7) | 2:34:50 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:37:35 | 1 | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | 52:24 ( 4) | 52:24 ( 4) |
2 | Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina | 55:34 ( 7) | 1:47:58 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Zaliauskaitė Algirda | 49:37 ( 4) | 2:37:35 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:38:50 | 1 | Novakova Katerina | 52:44 ( 5) | 52:44 ( 5) |
2 | Brezinova Marie | 55:18 ( 6) | 1:48:02 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Tichovska Martina | 50:48 ( 5) | 2:38:50 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:43:57 | 1 | Hoffmann Nina | 58:14 (12) | 58:14 (12) |
2 | Christoffersen Cæcillie Ruelokke | 56:36 ( 8) | 1:54:50 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Søgaard Camilla | 49:07 ( 2) | 2:43:57 ( 7) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:49:57 | 1 | Saarinen Henna | 54:56 ( 7) | 54:56 ( 7) | |
2 | Saarela Ruska | 52:49 ( 5) | 1:47:45 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Lindroth Mona | 1:02:12 ( 9) | 2:49:57 ( 8) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:58:23 | 1 | Trifilenkova Anastasia | 57:39 ( 9) | 57:39 ( 9) | |
2 | Dimova Alexandra | 1:01:44 (12) | 1:59:23 (11) | ||||
3 | Bolshova Anastasia | 59:00 ( 8) | 2:58:23 ( 9) | ||||
8 |
Sweden | SWE | 2:58:26 | 1 | Larsson Nadia | 58:08 (11) | 58:08 (11) |
2 | Forsgren Sara | 56:44 ( 9) | 1:54:52 (10) | ||||
3 | Olsson Erica | 1:03:34 (10) | 2:58:26 (10) | ||||
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 3:06:34 | 1 | Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana | 54:50 ( 6) | 54:50 ( 6) | |
2 | Šimkonienė Asta | 57:28 (10) | 1:52:18 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Umbrasaitė Justė | 1:14:16 (12) | 3:06:34 (11) | ||||
9 |
Spain | ESP | 3:18:53 | 1 | Aguilera Viladomiu Monica | 56:20 ( 8) | 56:20 ( 8) |
2 | Gil Brotons Amparo | 1:04:42 (13) | 2:01:02 (12) | ||||
3 | Delgado Gonzalez Maria del Mar | 1:17:51 (14) | 3:18:53 (12) | ||||
10 |
Estonia | EST | 3:27:23 | 1 | Rist Liisi | 1:12:15 (14) | 1:12:15 (14) |
2 | Kala Ingrit | 1:07:15 (14) | 2:19:30 (13) | ||||
3 | Hirv Eleri | 1:07:53 (11) | 3:27:23 (13) | ||||
11 |
United States | USA | 3:35:49 | 1 | McNair Abra | 1:10:44 (13) | 1:10:44 (13) |
2 | Grandjean Susan | 1:10:05 (15) | 2:20:49 (14) | ||||
3 | Furman Rachel | 1:15:00 (13) | 3:35:49 (14) | ||||
Japan | JPN | dsq | 1 | Kano Naoko | 1:15:22 (15) | 1:15:22 (15) | |
2 | Mori Mihoko | 1:29:00 (16) | 2:44:22 (15) | ||||
3 | Ayano Keiko | dsq | dsq | ||||
Latvia | LAT | dsq | 1 | Strazdiņa Aiga | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Zobena Dina | 59:00 (11) | dsq |