Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 1:45:23 | 1 | Caune Ilgvars | 37:03 ( 4) | 37:03 ( 4) |
2 | Krūmiņš Rihards | 34:01 ( 1) | 1:11:04 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Spektors Fricis | 34:19 ( 2) | 1:45:23 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:48:07 | 1 | Titomers Endijs | 35:33 ( 1) | 35:33 ( 1) |
2 | Reneslācis Valters | 40:36 ( 3) | 1:16:09 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Upītis Uldis | 31:58 ( 1) | 1:48:07 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Lithuania | LTU | 1:51:41 | 1 | Lipnickas Rokas | 35:41 ( 2) | 35:41 ( 2) |
2 | Nenartavičius Kęstutis | 35:19 ( 2) | 1:11:00 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Tamošaitis Simonas | 40:41 ( 6) | 1:51:41 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 1:56:58 | 1 | Dulius Dominykas | 37:38 ( 6) | 37:38 ( 6) |
2 | Bazelis Romas | 40:38 ( 4) | 1:18:16 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Mitrikas Darius | 38:42 ( 4) | 1:56:58 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Belarus | BLR | 2:01:13 | 1 | Navichenka Anton | 42:09 ( 8) | 42:09 ( 8) |
2 | Zhylinski Dmitri | 42:06 ( 5) | 1:24:15 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Zhahovski Yauhen | 36:58 ( 3) | 2:01:13 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Estonia | EST | 2:05:16 | 1 | Rõõm Andres | 38:58 ( 7) | 38:58 ( 7) |
2 | Vesilind Kaarel | 45:04 ( 8) | 1:24:02 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Pähn Lauri | 41:14 ( 7) | 2:05:16 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Latvia 3 | LAT | 2:09:07 | 1 | Ustinovs Edgars | 36:59 ( 3) | 36:59 ( 3) |
2 | Sarksņa Andris | 42:52 ( 6) | 1:19:51 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Bruners Kristaps | 49:16 ( 9) | 2:09:07 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:10:06 | 1 | Kütt Oliver | 37:21 ( 5) | 37:21 ( 5) |
2 | Eensaar Kiur Erik | 52:31 (10) | 1:29:52 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Treier Alex | 40:14 ( 5) | 2:10:06 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:20:30 | 1 | Šteinys Rytis | 52:02 (11) | 52:02 (11) |
2 | Repšys Adomas | 45:39 ( 9) | 1:37:41 (10) | ||||
3 | Nenartavičius Tomas | 42:49 ( 8) | 2:20:30 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Estonia 3 | EST | 2:23:12 | 1 | Piirmets Tomi Andre | 49:20 (10) | 49:20 (10) |
2 | Zernant Kaarel Hendrik | 44:00 ( 7) | 1:33:20 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Serv Villu | 49:52 (10) | 2:23:12 (10) | ||||
11 |
Belarus 2 | BLR | 2:45:12 | 1 | Alekseyonok Nikita | 45:05 ( 9) | 45:05 ( 9) |
2 | Viarynski Uladzislau | 54:26 (11) | 1:39:31 (11) | ||||
3 | Papou Dzmitry | 1:05:41 (11) | 2:45:12 (11) | ||||
Belarus 3 | BLR | dsq | 1 | Seuruk Hleb | 54:49 (12) | 54:49 (12) | |
2 | Reshetau Aliaksandr | 1:06:57 (12) | 2:01:46 (12) |