Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 50:00 | 1 | Abukaitytė Rugilė | 12:11 ( 3) | 12:11 ( 3) |
2 | Labanovas Ignas | 12:28 ( 4) | 24:39 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Navickas Naglis | 12:25 ( 4) | 37:04 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Kotlova Martina | 12:56 ( 5) | 50:00 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 50:01 | 1 | Pauraitė Emilija | 12:00 ( 2) | 12:00 ( 2) |
2 | Norvilis Rokas | 13:21 ( 7) | 25:21 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Račys Edvinas | 12:13 ( 3) | 37:34 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Kazanavičiūtė Julija | 12:27 ( 4) | 50:01 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 50:42 | 1 | Čaplikaitė Urtė | 12:27 ( 5) | 12:27 ( 5) |
2 | Banėnas Justinas | 13:45 ( 9) | 26:12 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Daniulaitis Povilas | 12:40 ( 5) | 38:52 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Dambrauskaitė Ieva | 11:50 ( 1) | 50:42 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Oriens OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 50:49 | 1 | Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja | 12:22 ( 4) | 12:22 ( 4) |
2 | Žiezdrys Tadas | 13:20 ( 5) | 25:42 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Balčiūnas Domantas | 11:16 ( 1) | 36:58 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Kaluinaitė Solveiga | 13:51 ( 6) | 50:49 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 57:36 | 1 | Sokaitė Gertrūda | 14:58 ( 8) | 14:58 ( 8) |
2 | Grauželis Adomas | 14:36 (11) | 29:34 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Koženiauskas Mantas | 13:48 ( 9) | 43:22 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Babušytė Gintarė | 14:14 ( 7) | 57:36 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Arboro OK, Krekenava | LTU | 1:04:11 | 1 | Mikalauskaitė Emilija | 27:32 (14) | 27:32 (14) |
2 | Barauskas Rokas | 11:59 ( 2) | 39:31 (12) | ||||
3 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 12:40 ( 5) | 52:11 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Duliūtė Rugilė | 12:00 ( 2) | 1:04:11 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:04:46 | 1 | Tubutytė Gabrielė | 21:28 (13) | 21:28 (13) |
2 | Juknevičius Simonas | 13:28 ( 8) | 34:56 (10) | ||||
3 | Tinteris Benas | 12:54 ( 7) | 47:50 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Aleknavičiūtė Laura | 16:56 ( 9) | 1:04:46 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:53:32 | 1 | Urbaitytė Goda | 15:31 ( 9) | 15:31 ( 9) |
2 | Lažaunikas Rytis | 13:54 (10) | 29:25 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Visockas Ugnius | 21:43 (10) | 51:08 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Borisovaitė Rosita | 1:02:24 (12) | 1:53:32 ( 8) | ||||
Vilniaus m. SC 2, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė | 15:51 (10) | 15:51 (10) | |
2 | Gradauskas Vytautas | 12:16 ( 3) | 28:07 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Zaliauskas Povilas | 12:57 ( 8) | 41:04 ( 5) | ||||
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Traubaitė Judita | 10:35 ( 1) | 10:35 ( 1) | |
2 | Bazelis Romas | 10:57 ( 1) | 21:32 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Šulčys Kasparas | dsq | dsq | ||||
4 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 22:58 (10) | dsq | ||||
Javonis OK, Marijampolė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Bielevičiūtė Saulė | 13:19 ( 6) | 13:19 ( 6) | |
2 | Šteinys Paulius | 13:20 ( 5) | 26:39 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Šteinys Rytis | dsq | dsq | ||||
4 | Makauskaitė Viktorija | 24:10 (11) | dsq | ||||
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Urbonavičiūtė Ema | 14:26 ( 7) | 14:26 ( 7) | |
2 | Radzivonas Benas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Dechtiar Viktoras | 12:04 ( 2) | dsq | ||||
4 | Kalvaitytė Austėja | 12:15 ( 3) | dsq | ||||
SM Gaja 4, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Nalivaikaitė Aistė | 19:23 (11) | 19:23 (11) | |
2 | Žaromskis Augustinas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Petrauskas Karolis | 33:59 (11) | dsq | ||||
4 | Paužaitė Aistė | 16:06 ( 8) | dsq | ||||
Alytaus SRC, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Miškinytė Gabrielė | 19:25 (12) | 19:25 (12) | |
2 | Truncė Justinas | 18:23 (12) | 37:48 (11) |