Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D
1 |
Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | LTU | 58:35 | 1 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | 14:30 ( 1) | 14:30 ( 1) |
2 | Zaliauskas Povilas | 15:07 ( 3) | 29:37 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Germanavičius Pranas | 13:59 ( 3) | 43:36 ( 2) | ||||
4 | Sušinskaitė Miglė | 14:59 ( 2) | 58:35 ( 1) | ||||
D
2 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:00:45 | 1 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | 15:08 ( 2) | 15:08 ( 2) |
2 | Saulėnas Paulius | 15:21 ( 4) | 30:29 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Lipnickas Rokas | 12:59 ( 1) | 43:28 ( 1) | ||||
4 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | 17:17 ( 6) | 1:00:45 ( 2) | ||||
D
3 |
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:03:06 | 1 | Staškevičiūtė Raminta | 16:39 ( 4) | 16:39 ( 4) |
2 | Balčiūnas Domantas | 14:44 ( 1) | 31:23 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Rimša Paulius | 14:43 ( 6) | 46:06 ( 3) | ||||
4 | Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja | 17:00 ( 5) | 1:03:06 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:03:08 | 1 | Čaplikaitė Urtė | 17:09 ( 6) | 17:09 ( 6) |
2 | Mockaitis Rėjus | 15:37 ( 6) | 32:46 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Kukė Jonas | 15:31 ( 8) | 48:17 ( 5) | ||||
4 | Skaisgirytė Justė | 14:51 ( 1) | 1:03:08 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 1:04:56 | 1 | Merkelytė Rūta | 17:42 ( 8) | 17:42 ( 8) |
2 | Tiriūna Aurimas | 17:55 (10) | 35:37 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Daukšys Algirdas | 13:04 ( 2) | 48:41 ( 6) | ||||
4 | Rimkutė Roberta | 16:15 ( 4) | 1:04:56 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | LTU | 1:06:31 | 1 | Mikalauskaitė Emilija | 20:18 (10) | 20:18 (10) |
2 | Kaušakys Dovydas | 15:34 ( 5) | 35:52 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Barauskas Rokas | 14:57 ( 7) | 50:49 ( 8) | ||||
4 | Duliūtė Rugilė | 15:42 ( 3) | 1:06:31 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | LTU | 1:07:39 | 1 | Bielevičiūtė Saulė | 17:16 ( 7) | 17:16 ( 7) |
2 | Andziulis Svajūnas | 16:34 ( 7) | 33:50 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Šteinys Rytis | 14:13 ( 5) | 48:03 ( 4) | ||||
4 | Lukšytė Judita | 19:36 (11) | 1:07:39 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:07:50 | 1 | Martinkutė Rugilė | 17:47 ( 9) | 17:47 ( 9) |
2 | Juknevičius Donatas | 14:48 ( 2) | 32:35 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Labanovas Ignas | 17:32 (10) | 50:07 ( 7) | ||||
4 | Petukaitė Agnė | 17:43 ( 8) | 1:07:50 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
SM Gaja 3, Kaunas | LTU | 1:10:13 | 1 | Dambrauskaitė Ieva | 16:55 ( 5) | 16:55 ( 5) |
2 | Dechtiar Viktoras | 19:13 (11) | 36:08 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Banėnas Justinas | 16:43 ( 9) | 52:51 ( 9) | ||||
4 | Keraišytė Ieva | 17:22 ( 7) | 1:10:13 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
SM Gaja 5, Kaunas | LTU | 1:17:34 | 1 | Skaiskgirtyė Austė | 20:43 (11) | 20:43 (11) |
2 | Radzivonas Benas | 17:43 ( 9) | 38:26 (10) | ||||
3 | Žilovas Nedas | 18:36 (11) | 57:02 (10) | ||||
4 | Dobrovolskaitė Kamilė | 20:32 (12) | 1:17:34 (10) | ||||
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Pauraitė Emilija | 16:24 ( 3) | 16:24 ( 3) | |
2 | Vaitkus Rokas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Račys Edvinas | 14:06 ( 4) | dsq | ||||
4 | Veikutytė Gerda | 18:36 ( 9) | dsq | ||||
SM Gaja 4, Kaunas | LTU | dsq | 1 | Vaitkūnaitė Greta | 29:33 (12) | 29:33 (12) | |
2 | Daniulaitis Povilas | 16:35 ( 8) | 46:08 (11) | ||||
3 | Koženiauskas Mantas | dsq | dsq | ||||
4 | Sokaitė Gertrūda | 18:39 (10) | dsq |