Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:04:39 | 1 | Kyburz Andreas | 44:07 ( 4) | 44:07 ( 4) |
2 | Hubmann Martin | 41:51 ( 2) | 1:25:58 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Hertner Fabian | 38:41 ( 1) | 2:04:39 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Russia | RUS | 2:04:50 | 1 | Novikov Leonid | 43:53 ( 1) | 43:53 ( 1) |
2 | Tsvetkov Dmitry | 42:03 ( 3) | 1:25:56 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Novikov Valentin | 38:54 ( 2) | 2:04:50 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Finland | FIN | 2:09:06 | 1 | Taivainen Olli Markus | 44:59 ( 6) | 44:59 ( 6) |
2 | Huovila Jarkko | 41:33 ( 1) | 1:26:32 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Föhr Tero | 42:34 ( 4) | 2:09:06 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:09:08 | 1 | Bertuks Edgars | 44:04 ( 2) | 44:04 ( 2) |
2 | Jubelis Andris | 42:41 ( 5) | 1:26:45 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Sirmais Mārtiņš | 42:23 ( 3) | 2:09:08 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Estonia | EST | 2:09:44 | 1 | Kärner Olle | 44:05 ( 3) | 44:05 ( 3) |
2 | Sild Lauri | 42:35 ( 4) | 1:26:40 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Sild Timo | 43:04 ( 5) | 2:09:44 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:13:01 | 1 | Rüedlinger Andreas | 44:08 ( 5) | 44:08 ( 5) |
2 | Sauter Philipp | 42:55 ( 6) | 1:27:03 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Huber Raffael | 45:58 (13) | 2:13:01 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Poland | POL | 2:16:42 | 1 | Dwojak Wojciech | 47:54 (13) | 47:54 (13) |
2 | Olejnik Michał | 44:20 ( 8) | 1:32:14 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Kowalski Wojciech | 44:28 ( 8) | 2:16:42 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Russia | RUS | 2:17:35 | 1 | Davidov Maxim | 45:45 ( 7) | 45:45 ( 7) |
2 | Efimov Roman | 46:39 (12) | 1:32:24 (10) | ||||
3 | Khramov Andrey | 45:11 ( 9) | 2:17:35 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:17:37 | 1 | Beliūnas Vytautas | 47:41 (12) | 47:41 (12) |
2 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 44:39 ( 9) | 1:32:20 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Krėpšta Simonas | 45:17 (10) | 2:17:37 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Norway | NOR | 2:17:41 | 1 | Oskarsson Nicholas Alexander | 47:56 (14) | 47:56 (14) |
2 | Tiltnes Anders Arnesen | 43:48 ( 7) | 1:31:44 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Lucasen Håvard | 45:57 (12) | 2:17:41 (10) | ||||
11 |
Austria | AUT | 2:18:24 | 1 | Wartbichler Christian | 49:10 (17) | 49:10 (17) |
2 | Gremmel Helmut | 46:03 (11) | 1:35:13 (13) | ||||
3 | Kerschbaumer Gernot | 43:11 ( 7) | 2:18:24 (11) | ||||
12 |
Sweden | SWE | 2:20:15 | 1 | Svärd Oskar | 45:46 ( 8) | 45:46 ( 8) |
2 | Skogtjärn Pål Ulf | 51:23 (18) | 1:37:09 (15) | ||||
3 | Öhlund Erik | 43:06 ( 6) | 2:20:15 (12) | ||||
13 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:26:02 | 1 | Stulgys Donatas | 49:00 (16) | 49:00 (16) |
2 | Sadeckas Darius | 48:45 (15) | 1:37:45 (17) | ||||
3 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 48:17 (15) | 2:26:02 (13) | ||||
14 |
Norway | NOR | 2:26:26 | 1 | Nybråten Jim Øystein | 49:21 (18) | 49:21 (18) |
2 | Pettersen Øystein | 48:03 (14) | 1:37:24 (16) | ||||
3 | Johansen Per Harald Havnen | 49:02 (16) | 2:26:26 (14) | ||||
15 |
Finland | FIN | 2:26:36 | 1 | Hölsö Mikko | 48:13 (15) | 48:13 (15) |
2 | Repo Ville | 51:18 (17) | 1:39:31 (18) | ||||
3 | Myllärinen Jani | 47:05 (14) | 2:26:36 (15) | ||||
16 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:29:07 | 1 | Nielsen Ulrik | 45:50 ( 9) | 45:50 ( 9) |
2 | Jensen Thomas Greve | 49:05 (16) | 1:34:55 (12) | ||||
3 | Bøstrup Anders | 54:12 (19) | 2:29:07 (16) | ||||
17 |
France | FRA | 2:29:25 | 1 | Locatelli Yann | 49:58 (21) | 49:58 (21) |
2 | Gonon Francois | 45:45 (10) | 1:35:43 (14) | ||||
3 | Raimbault Juste | 53:42 (18) | 2:29:25 (17) | ||||
18 |
Austria | AUT | 2:40:38 | 1 | Siegert Wolfgang | 46:40 (11) | 46:40 (11) |
2 | Lang Markus | 48:00 (13) | 1:34:40 (11) | ||||
3 | Braun Emanuel | 1:05:58 (29) | 2:40:38 (18) | ||||
19 |
France | FRA | 2:41:32 | 1 | Benacek Philippe | 50:00 (22) | 50:00 (22) |
2 | Vannier Fabrice | 53:10 (19) | 1:43:10 (19) | ||||
3 | Erdinger Fabrice | 58:22 (26) | 2:41:32 (19) | ||||
20 |
Romania | ROU | 2:44:15 | 1 | Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius | 51:49 (24) | 51:49 (24) |
2 | Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel | 54:07 (21) | 1:45:56 (20) | ||||
3 | Bogya Tamas | 58:19 (25) | 2:44:15 (20) | ||||
21 |
Serbia | SRB | 2:45:05 | 1 | Maksimović Blažo | 49:52 (19) | 49:52 (19) |
2 | Vuković Igor | 59:16 (23) | 1:49:08 (21) | ||||
3 | Milić Milovan | 55:57 (23) | 2:45:05 (21) | ||||
22 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:45:16 | 1 | Larsen Christian H | 51:47 (23) | 51:47 (23) |
2 | Mose Jensen Jes | 58:21 (22) | 1:50:08 (23) | ||||
3 | Maclassen Johan Andreas | 55:08 (21) | 2:45:16 (22) | ||||
23 |
Sweden | SWE | 2:49:49 | 1 | Johannesson Thomas | 51:59 (25) | 51:59 (25) |
2 | Larsson Tony | 1:05:59 (27) | 1:57:58 (25) | ||||
3 | Lif Anton | 51:51 (17) | 2:49:49 (23) | ||||
24 |
Brazil | BRA | 2:52:11 | 1 | Farias Sousa Sidnaldo | 49:53 (20) | 49:53 (20) |
2 | Gilson Shropfer | 1:00:13 (24) | 1:50:06 (22) | ||||
3 | Steffler Gilmar | 1:02:05 (27) | 2:52:11 (24) | ||||
25 |
Brazil | BRA | 2:58:34 | 1 | Kuczkoski Fabio | 1:10:33 (30) | 1:10:33 (30) |
2 | Ev Ironir Alberto | 53:46 (20) | 2:04:19 (26) | ||||
3 | Pereira Pasturiza Leandro | 54:15 (20) | 2:58:34 (25) | ||||
26 |
Belgium | BEL | 3:01:23 | 1 | Claes Gert | 57:32 (28) | 57:32 (28) |
2 | Delobel Bart | 1:08:15 (30) | 2:05:47 (27) | ||||
3 | Anciaux Benjamin | 55:36 (22) | 3:01:23 (26) | ||||
27 |
Latvia | LAT | 3:03:30 | 1 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 54:58 (26) | 54:58 (26) |
2 | Rekuņenko Artjoms | 1:00:27 (25) | 1:55:25 (24) | ||||
3 | Šemelis Harijs | 1:08:05 (31) | 3:03:30 (27) | ||||
28 |
Kazakhstan | KAZ | 3:20:28 | 1 | Stepashkin Artyom | 1:17:22 (35) | 1:17:22 (35) |
2 | Tokbayev Asslan | 1:07:05 (29) | 2:24:27 (33) | ||||
3 | Vlasov Denis | 56:01 (24) | 3:20:28 (28) | ||||
29 |
Romania | ROU | 3:26:08 | 1 | Marian Ciprian Alin | 55:32 (27) | 55:32 (27) |
2 | Sebestyen Istvan | 1:21:36 (36) | 2:17:08 (28) | ||||
3 | Giurgica Marcelin Vasile | 1:09:00 (32) | 3:26:08 (29) | ||||
30 |
Netherlands | NED | 3:36:59 | 1 | Van Dongen Michel | 1:10:39 (31) | 1:10:39 (31) |
2 | van Den Nouwelant Pim | 1:13:16 (33) | 2:23:55 (31) | ||||
3 | van Opstal Adrie | 1:13:04 (34) | 3:36:59 (30) | ||||
31 |
Germany | GER | 3:40:41 | 1 | Jänich Tobias | 1:14:41 (32) | 1:14:41 (32) |
2 | Karstädt Sven | 1:08:28 (31) | 2:23:09 (30) | ||||
3 | Müller Henning | 1:17:32 (35) | 3:40:41 (31) | ||||
32 |
Netherlands | NED | 3:43:57 | 1 | Van De Riet Gerrit | 1:16:00 (33) | 1:16:00 (33) |
2 | Musone Tony | 1:06:33 (28) | 2:22:33 (29) | ||||
3 | Liefrink Jeroen | 1:21:24 (36) | 3:43:57 (32) | ||||
33 |
Tunisia | TUN | 3:48:06 | 1 | Khalfi Nabil | 1:08:48 (29) | 1:08:48 (29) |
2 | Jandoubi Hasouna | 1:15:38 (34) | 2:24:26 (32) | ||||
3 | Chihi Lassaad | 1:23:40 (38) | 3:48:06 (33) | ||||
34 |
Slovenia | SLO | 4:15:59 | 1 | Šalamun Miro | 1:36:13 (37) | 1:36:13 (37) |
2 | Flerin Mojca | 1:28:34 (37) | 3:04:47 (35) | ||||
3 | Pretnar Janez | 1:11:12 (33) | 4:15:59 (34) | ||||
35 |
Germany | GER | 4:42:00 | 1 | Kudrass Patrick | 1:31:11 (36) | 1:31:11 (36) |
2 | Schramm Reinhard | 1:47:52 (42) | 3:19:03 (36) | ||||
3 | Frieling Björn | 1:22:57 (37) | 4:42:00 (35) | ||||
36 |
Lebanon | LIB | 5:27:50 | 1 | El Ghadban Ayman | 1:55:51 (40) | 1:55:51 (40) |
2 | Naser Ahmad | 1:45:37 (41) | 3:41:28 (37) | ||||
3 | Ibrahim Wassim | 1:46:22 (39) | 5:27:50 (36) | ||||
37 |
Lebanon | LIB | 6:32:47 | 1 | Masri Hassan | 2:16:53 (41) | 2:16:53 (41) |
2 | Jebran Mikhael | 1:43:52 (40) | 4:00:45 (39) | ||||
3 | Assaf Habib | 2:32:02 (40) | 6:32:47 (37) | ||||
Poland | POL | dsq | 1 | Richert Marcin | 45:57 (10) | 45:57 (10) | |
2 | Włodarczyk Kamil | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Pawlak Bartosz | 45:43 (11) | dsq | ||||
Slovenia | SLO | dsq | 1 | Kokelj Denis | 1:17:15 (34) | 1:17:15 (34) | |
2 | Koprivsek Leon | 1:17:47 (35) | 2:35:02 (34) | ||||
Belgium | BEL | dsq | 1 | Janssens Tomy Jos | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Linten Jo | 1:05:01 (26) | dsq | ||||
3 | Krampiltz Peter | 1:06:04 (30) | dsq | ||||
Serbia | SRB | dsq | 1 | Savić Siniša | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Popović Dejan | 1:12:29 (32) | dsq | ||||
3 | Ćorić Željko | 1:02:24 (28) | dsq | ||||
Kazakhstan | KAZ | dsq | 1 | Abapolov Ruslan | 1:55:48 (39) | 1:55:48 (39) | |
2 | Spizharskiy Yevgeniy | 2:05:05 (43) | 4:00:53 (40) | ||||
Colombia | COL | dsq | 1 | Tovar David Alexander E | 2:21:53 (43) | 2:21:53 (43) | |
2 | Guio Franklin Hernandez | 1:41:33 (39) | 4:03:26 (41) | ||||
Indonesia | INA | dsq | 1 | Kusnadi | 2:21:52 (42) | 2:21:52 (42) | |
2 | Sumardi Muhammad Asep | 1:34:46 (38) | 3:56:38 (38) | ||||
3 | Soim Ahmad | dsq | dsq | ||||
United Arab Emirates | UAE | dsq | 1 | Al Zeyoudi Saeed Ahmed | 1:50:20 (38) | 1:50:20 (38) | |
Tunisia | TUN | dsq | 1 | Drissi Mahrane | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Aouni Bechir | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Triki Hamza | dsq | dsq |