Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austria | AUT | 2:25:18 | 1 | Hohenwarter Elisabeth | 50:39 ( 2) | 50:39 ( 2) |
2 | Zinkl Sonja | 52:46 ( 7) | 1:43:25 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Gigon Michaela | 41:53 ( 1) | 2:25:18 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:25:52 | 1 | Rothweiler Maja | 51:53 ( 5) | 51:53 ( 5) |
2 | Jäggi Ursina | 50:43 ( 3) | 1:42:36 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Schaffner Christine | 43:16 ( 2) | 2:25:52 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Russia | RUS | 2:27:23 | 1 | Mikriukova Nadia | 51:29 ( 4) | 51:29 ( 4) |
2 | Repina Tatiana | 48:47 ( 1) | 1:40:16 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Chernykh Ksenia | 47:07 ( 5) | 2:27:23 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:28:07 | 1 | La Carbonara Hana | 50:26 ( 1) | 50:26 ( 1) |
2 | Tichovska Martina | 51:05 ( 4) | 1:41:31 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Pauličkova Renata | 46:36 ( 3) | 2:28:07 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Finland | FIN | 2:32:25 | 1 | Korhonen Kirsi | 50:53 ( 3) | 50:53 ( 3) |
2 | Hara Marika | 54:46 ( 9) | 1:45:39 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Stengård Ingrid | 46:46 ( 4) | 2:32:25 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:33:45 | 1 | Šimkonienė Asta | 54:04 ( 8) | 54:04 ( 8) |
2 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 49:24 ( 2) | 1:43:28 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Mickevičiūtė Karolina | 50:17 ( 6) | 2:33:45 ( 6) | ||||
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:35:12 | 1 | Lacigova Michaela | 52:11 ( 6) | 52:11 ( 6) | |
2 | Hrdinova Marie | 51:07 ( 5) | 1:43:18 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Doležalova Hana | 51:54 ( 7) | 2:35:12 ( 7) | ||||
7 |
Italy | ITA | 2:44:44 | 1 | Scaravonati Laura | 58:08 ( 9) | 58:08 ( 9) |
2 | Varotti Stella | 54:02 ( 8) | 1:52:10 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Cipriani Milena | 52:34 ( 8) | 2:44:44 ( 8) | ||||
Russia | RUS | 2:46:31 | 1 | Shcherbakova Natalia | 52:32 ( 7) | 52:32 ( 7) | |
2 | Kononova Ekaterina | 55:08 (10) | 1:47:40 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Vinogradova Olga | 58:51 ( 9) | 2:46:31 ( 9) | ||||
8 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:59:25 | 1 | Brunstedt Pernille | 1:01:15 (11) | 1:01:15 (11) |
2 | Hoffmann Nina | 51:14 ( 6) | 1:52:29 (10) | ||||
3 | Nørregaard Anne Mette | 1:06:56 (10) | 2:59:25 (10) | ||||
9 |
Great Britain | GBR | 3:15:09 | 1 | Benham Emily | 1:00:17 (10) | 1:00:17 (10) |
2 | Clayton Helen | 1:07:50 (11) | 2:08:07 (11) | ||||
3 | Bayliss Sarah | 1:07:02 (11) | 3:15:09 (11) | ||||
ESP-ESP-POR | ___ | dsq | 1 | Sanjuan Isabel | 1:11:15 (12) | 1:11:15 (12) | |
2 | Arroyo Schnell Susana | 1:11:09 (12) | 2:22:24 (12) | ||||
3 | Pontes Susana | dsq | dsq |