Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:13:32 | 1 | Jemeljanenko Andrejus | 44:02 ( 3) | 44:02 ( 3) |
2 | Šimanskas Ramūnas | 49:11 ( 8) | 1:33:13 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Krėpšta Simonas | 40:19 ( 2) | 2:13:32 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:18:57 | 1 | Barkauskas Aidas | 44:03 ( 4) | 44:03 ( 4) |
2 | Rimkus Mantas | 49:01 ( 7) | 1:33:04 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Voveris Edgaras | 45:53 ( 4) | 2:18:57 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:19:36 | 1 | Grašys Mindaugas | 54:08 (12) | 54:08 (12) |
2 | Šulčys Nerijus | 46:26 ( 2) | 1:40:34 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Sadeckas Darius | 39:02 ( 1) | 2:19:36 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:20:42 | 1 | Bacys Modestas | 40:57 ( 1) | 40:57 ( 1) |
2 | Mažulis Marius | 41:06 ( 1) | 1:22:03 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Liubinskas Justinas | 58:39 (10) | 2:20:42 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Medeina OK, Kaunas | LTU | 2:22:01 | 1 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 41:30 ( 2) | 41:30 ( 2) |
2 | Vidzikauskas Giedrius | 52:55 ( 9) | 1:34:25 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Ramoška Skirmantas | 47:36 ( 5) | 2:22:01 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Versmė OK, Plungė | LTU | 2:24:35 | 1 | Vaitkus Lukas | 53:53 (11) | 53:53 (11) |
2 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | 46:58 ( 4) | 1:40:51 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Sabaliauskas Giedrius | 43:44 ( 3) | 2:24:35 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:28:42 | 1 | Ščerbavičius Edvardas | 52:58 ( 7) | 52:58 ( 7) |
2 | Ranonis Gediminas | 47:32 ( 5) | 1:40:30 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Bačkys Rolandas | 48:12 ( 6) | 2:28:42 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius | LTU | 2:32:40 | 1 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 53:49 ( 9) | 53:49 ( 9) |
2 | Striūkas Rapolas | 48:38 ( 6) | 1:42:27 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Budriūnas Justas | 50:13 ( 8) | 2:32:40 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:42:59 | 1 | Sakalauskas Mantas | 53:50 (10) | 53:50 (10) |
2 | Kavolynas Arnas | 46:46 ( 3) | 1:40:36 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Leliašius Egidijus | 1:02:23 (11) | 2:42:59 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Gestas KSK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:46:42 | 1 | Songinas Vytautas | 53:10 ( 8) | 53:10 ( 8) |
2 | Remeika Vytautas | 56:24 (10) | 1:49:34 (12) | ||||
3 | Volungevičius Mantas | 57:08 ( 9) | 2:46:42 (10) | ||||
11 |
Dainava OK 2, Alytus | LTU | 2:58:16 | 1 | Červonka Povilas | 52:15 ( 5) | 52:15 ( 5) |
2 | Jieznys Oskaras | 57:14 (12) | 1:49:29 (11) | ||||
3 | Stulgys Mindaugas | 1:08:47 (12) | 2:58:16 (11) | ||||
12 |
Arboro OK, Krekenava | LTU | 3:03:28 | 1 | Pranckaitis Vytautas | 1:13:16 (13) | 1:13:16 (13) |
2 | Valantinas Giedrius | 1:00:49 (13) | 2:14:05 (13) | ||||
3 | Kokanka Tomas | 49:23 ( 7) | 3:03:28 (12) | ||||
13 |
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 3:04:15 | 1 | Černiavskis Miroslavas | 52:32 ( 6) | 52:32 ( 6) |
2 | Boguška Dalius | 56:56 (11) | 1:49:28 (10) | ||||
3 | Mikalauskas Robertas | 1:14:47 (13) | 3:04:15 (13) |