Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Finland | FIN | 1:54:38 | 1 | Jäppinen Taija | 37:55 ( 1) | 37:55 ( 1) |
2 | Stengård Ingrid | 39:38 ( 1) | 1:17:33 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Tommola Päivi | 37:05 ( 1) | 1:54:38 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Russia | RUS | 1:58:22 | 1 | Ustinova Anna | 39:53 ( 6) | 39:53 ( 6) |
2 | Mikriukova Nadia | 39:58 ( 3) | 1:19:51 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Chernykh Ksenia | 38:31 ( 2) | 1:58:22 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Austria | AUT | 1:58:51 | 1 | Hohenwarter Elisabeth | 39:59 ( 7) | 39:59 ( 7) |
2 | Zinkl Sonja | 39:50 ( 2) | 1:19:49 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Gigon Michaela | 39:02 ( 3) | 1:58:51 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
France | FRA | 2:02:03 | 1 | Finance Caroline | 39:48 ( 5) | 39:48 ( 5) |
2 | Kammerer Madeleine | 42:01 ( 7) | 1:21:49 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Ballot Aurélie | 40:14 ( 6) | 2:02:03 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:03:24 | 1 | Mühlemann Regula | 41:36 (10) | 41:36 (10) |
2 | Gantenbein Yvonne | 42:00 ( 6) | 1:23:36 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Schaffner Christine | 39:48 ( 4) | 2:03:24 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:03:28 | 1 | Pedersen Line | 39:22 ( 4) | 39:22 ( 4) |
2 | Schjøtz Sidse | 40:54 ( 4) | 1:20:16 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Jørgensen Henriette | 43:12 (10) | 2:03:28 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Slovakia | SVK | 2:04:45 | 1 | Bajtošova Hana | 38:45 ( 3) | 38:45 ( 3) |
2 | Durčova Alena | 44:21 (10) | 1:23:06 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Fajtova Stanislava | 41:39 ( 8) | 2:04:45 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:06:42 | 1 | Chudikova Barbora | 41:53 (11) | 41:53 (11) |
2 | Haškova Eva | 45:00 (12) | 1:26:53 (11) | ||||
3 | Lacigova Michaela | 39:49 ( 5) | 2:06:42 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Germany | GER | 2:06:52 | 1 | Dannowski Anke | 41:15 ( 9) | 41:15 ( 9) |
2 | Thomas Sylvia | 44:12 ( 9) | 1:25:27 (10) | ||||
3 | Bornhak Antje | 41:25 ( 7) | 2:06:52 ( 9) | ||||
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:10:04 | 1 | Tichovska Martina | 38:05 ( 2) | 38:05 ( 2) | |
2 | Pauličkova Renata | 41:27 ( 5) | 1:19:32 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Jiraskova Markéta | 50:32 (13) | 2:10:04 (10) | ||||
10 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:13:42 | 1 | Cseh Veronika | 42:14 (12) | 42:14 (12) |
2 | Kaufmann Brigitta | 48:30 (13) | 1:30:44 (13) | ||||
3 | Füzy Anna | 42:58 ( 9) | 2:13:42 (11) | ||||
11 |
Italy | ITA | 2:22:44 | 1 | Scaravonati Laura | 42:56 (13) | 42:56 (13) |
2 | Cipriani Milena | 44:21 (10) | 1:27:17 (12) | ||||
3 | Béthaz Stéphanie | 55:27 (14) | 2:22:44 (12) | ||||
12 |
Poland | POL | 2:23:37 | 1 | Bryk Anna | 47:32 (15) | 47:32 (15) |
2 | Roszczyk Beata | 51:30 (15) | 1:39:02 (15) | ||||
3 | Kamińska Anna | 44:35 (11) | 2:23:37 (13) | ||||
13 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:28:43 | 1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 41:03 ( 8) | 41:03 ( 8) |
2 | Mickevičiūtė Karolina | 42:50 ( 8) | 1:23:53 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Kievišaitė Lina | 1:04:50 (16) | 2:28:43 (14) | ||||
14 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:36:05 | 1 | Somers Cocks Charlotte | 49:11 (17) | 49:11 (17) |
2 | Benham Emily | 49:35 (14) | 1:38:46 (14) | ||||
3 | Wood Sophie | 57:19 (15) | 2:36:05 (15) | ||||
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:36:57 | 1 | Bayliss Sarah | 49:37 (18) | 49:37 (18) | |
2 | Allen Woo | 57:49 (16) | 1:47:26 (16) | ||||
3 | Brand Barker Angela | 49:31 (12) | 2:36:57 (16) | ||||
15 |
Spain | ESP | 3:00:43 | 1 | Arroyo Schnell Susana | 48:56 (16) | 48:56 (16) |
2 | Sanjuan Isabel | 1:04:17 (17) | 1:53:13 (17) | ||||
3 | Urena Concepcion | 1:07:30 (17) | 3:00:43 (17) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | dsq | 1 | Vorobiova Anna | 43:08 (14) | 43:08 (14) | |
2 | Illarionova Ekaterina | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Lesnichenko Elena | dsq | dsq |