Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
France | FRA | 2:11:57 | 1 | Toussaint Stéphane | 44:10 ( 7) | 44:10 ( 7) |
2 | Barthelemy Matthieu | 44:33 ( 2) | 1:28:43 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Gillmann Jérémie | 43:14 ( 1) | 2:11:57 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 2:12:26 | 1 | Ševčik Martin | 44:13 ( 8) | 44:13 ( 8) |
2 | Rygl Jaroslav | 44:31 ( 1) | 1:28:44 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Tomeček Lubomir | 43:42 ( 3) | 2:12:26 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:13:11 | 1 | Pedersen Lasse Brun | 43:59 ( 5) | 43:59 ( 5) |
2 | Gasbjerg Torbjørn | 45:00 ( 4) | 1:28:59 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Strunge Søren | 44:12 ( 5) | 2:13:11 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Russia | RUS | 2:13:15 | 1 | Korchagin Victor | 44:05 ( 6) | 44:05 ( 6) |
2 | Zhurkin Maxim | 45:03 ( 5) | 1:29:08 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Gritsan Ruslan | 44:07 ( 4) | 2:13:15 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Finland | FIN | 2:13:41 | 1 | Sarkkinen Timo | 43:53 ( 1) | 43:53 ( 1) |
2 | Tervala Mika | 44:49 ( 3) | 1:28:42 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Keskinarkaus Matti | 44:59 ( 7) | 2:13:41 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Switzerland | SUI | 2:15:03 | 1 | Schaffner Beat | 43:57 ( 3) | 43:57 ( 3) |
2 | Seger Simon | 46:49 ( 9) | 1:30:46 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Oklé Beat | 44:17 ( 6) | 2:15:03 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Estonia | EST | 2:17:14 | 1 | Ottesson Rene | 47:13 (11) | 47:13 (11) |
2 | Hallik Margus | 46:31 ( 8) | 1:33:44 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Erm Tõnis | 43:30 ( 2) | 2:17:14 ( 7) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:23:15 | 1 | Foliforov Anton | 43:58 ( 4) | 43:58 ( 4) | |
2 | Kornev Andrey | 49:56 (14) | 1:33:54 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Gluhov Valery | 49:21 (12) | 2:23:15 ( 8) | ||||
8 |
Austria | AUT | 2:26:39 | 1 | Gigon Christian | 50:24 (17) | 50:24 (17) |
2 | Breitschädel Tobias | 45:32 ( 7) | 1:35:56 (11) | ||||
3 | Rief Andreas | 50:43 (15) | 2:26:39 ( 9) | ||||
9 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:27:07 | 1 | Kalvaitis Darius | 50:05 (15) | 50:05 (15) |
2 | Benetis Vytenis | 47:56 (11) | 1:38:01 (14) | ||||
3 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 49:06 (11) | 2:27:07 (10) | ||||
10 |
Poland | POL | 2:29:54 | 1 | Gromadka Maciej | 47:27 (12) | 47:27 (12) |
2 | Niedbała Mateusz | 50:21 (15) | 1:37:48 (13) | ||||
3 | Myszkowski Karol | 52:06 (16) | 2:29:54 (11) | ||||
France 2 | FRA | 2:29:57 | 1 | Ballot Gabriel | 49:08 (14) | 49:08 (14) | |
2 | Rora Sébastien | 52:00 (18) | 1:41:08 (17) | ||||
3 | Souvray Clément | 48:49 ( 9) | 2:29:57 (12) | ||||
11 |
Germany | GER | 2:29:59 | 1 | Voigt Jan | 52:28 (21) | 52:28 (21) |
2 | Mager Holger | 47:55 (10) | 1:40:23 (16) | ||||
3 | Kohlschmidt Bernd | 49:36 (13) | 2:29:59 (13) | ||||
12 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:30:38 | 1 | Voiceščuks Uģis | 48:00 (13) | 48:00 (13) |
2 | Grende Ants | 48:04 (12) | 1:36:04 (12) | ||||
3 | Zobens Reinis | 54:34 (19) | 2:30:38 (14) | ||||
13 |
Slovakia | SVK | 2:32:25 | 1 | Šabo Mikulaš | 52:16 (20) | 52:16 (20) |
2 | Šurgan Štefan | 49:51 (13) | 1:42:07 (18) | ||||
3 | Pilka Matej | 50:18 (14) | 2:32:25 (15) | ||||
14 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:34:11 | 1 | Nixon Ian | 46:29 (10) | 46:29 (10) |
2 | Heading Steve | 51:48 (17) | 1:38:17 (15) | ||||
3 | Conn Andy | 55:54 (22) | 2:34:11 (16) | ||||
15 |
Australia 2 | AUS | 2:34:59 | 1 | Darvodelsky Paul | 50:10 (16) | 50:10 (16) |
2 | Simpfendorfer David | 56:00 (26) | 1:46:10 (20) | ||||
3 | Randall Alex | 48:49 ( 9) | 2:34:59 (17) | ||||
16 |
Italy | ITA | 2:35:13 | 1 | Origgi Giaime | 53:17 (22) | 53:17 (22) |
2 | Ruggiero Mario | 53:30 (21) | 1:46:47 (21) | ||||
3 | Batticci Stefano | 48:26 ( 8) | 2:35:13 (18) | ||||
17 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:40:27 | 1 | Paulovits Laszló | 50:29 (18) | 50:29 (18) |
2 | Marosffy Daniel | 52:11 (19) | 1:42:40 (19) | ||||
3 | Vajda Zsolt | 57:47 (25) | 2:40:27 (19) | ||||
18 |
Japan | JPN | 2:44:47 | 1 | Horie Morihiro | 52:12 (19) | 52:12 (19) |
2 | Higuchi Kazushi | 54:58 (23) | 1:47:10 (22) | ||||
3 | Tada Munehiro | 57:37 (24) | 2:44:47 (20) | ||||
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:47:19 | 1 | Andrašiūnas Petras | 54:38 (25) | 54:38 (25) | |
2 | Pralgauskis Danielius | 56:50 (29) | 1:51:28 (26) | ||||
3 | Antanavičius Henrikas | 55:51 (21) | 2:47:19 (21) | ||||
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:48:07 | 1 | Winskill Phil | 58:26 (28) | 58:26 (28) | |
2 | Windrum Andrew | 56:44 (27) | 1:55:10 (27) | ||||
3 | Taylor James | 52:57 (18) | 2:48:07 (22) | ||||
19 |
Portugal 2 | POR | 2:48:37 | 1 | Sebastiao Eduardo | 54:37 (24) | 54:37 (24) |
2 | Alipio Paulo | 55:15 (24) | 1:49:52 (23) | ||||
3 | Tolda Miguel | 58:45 (26) | 2:48:37 (23) | ||||
20 |
Spain | ESP | 2:51:48 | 1 | Saz Javier | 58:28 (29) | 58:28 (29) |
2 | Lopez Costoya Fran | 56:44 (27) | 1:55:12 (28) | ||||
3 | Soria Miguel David | 56:36 (23) | 2:51:48 (24) | ||||
Portugal | POR | 2:54:13 | 1 | Marques Daniel | 54:55 (26) | 54:55 (26) | |
2 | Morgado Joel | 1:07:12 (30) | 2:02:07 (29) | ||||
3 | Martins Rogério | 52:06 (16) | 2:54:13 (25) | ||||
Australia | AUS | 2:56:11 | 1 | Clark Tony | 56:43 (27) | 56:43 (27) | |
2 | Wood David | 54:15 (22) | 1:50:58 (25) | ||||
3 | Egerton Thorlene | 1:05:13 (27) | 2:56:11 (26) | ||||
Spain 2 | ESP | 2:56:27 | 1 | Morcillo José Luis | 54:24 (23) | 54:24 (23) | |
2 | Garcia Pardos José Ramon | 55:53 (25) | 1:50:17 (24) | ||||
3 | Saz Roberto | 1:06:10 (28) | 2:56:27 (27) | ||||
Japan 2 | JPN | 3:25:51 | 1 | Adachi Tatsuhiko | 1:01:09 (30) | 1:01:09 (30) | |
2 | Niwa Fumihiro | 1:07:41 (31) | 2:08:50 (30) | ||||
3 | Oyabe Akira | 1:17:01 (29) | 3:25:51 (28) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | dsq | 1 | Laciga Radek | 46:18 ( 9) | 46:18 ( 9) | |
2 | Svoboda Jan | 45:23 ( 6) | 1:31:41 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Lauerman Jan | dsq | dsq | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | dsq | 1 | Saarinen Juho | 43:56 ( 2) | 43:56 ( 2) | |
2 | Saarela Samuli | 50:33 (16) | 1:34:29 (10) | ||||
3 | Tompuri Tuomo | dsq | dsq | ||||
Italy 2 | ITA | dsq | 1 | Turra Piero | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Béthaz Alberto | 52:39 (20) | dsq | ||||
3 | Gaspari Alessandro | 55:17 (20) | dsq | ||||
Denmark 2 | DEN | dsq | 1 | Refslund Bjarke | dsq | dsq |