Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia | RUS | 3:10:06 | 1 | Mikriukova Nadia | 1:03:09 ( 2) | 1:03:09 ( 2) |
2 | Ustinova Anna | 1:03:32 ( 1) | 2:06:41 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Chernykh Ksenia | 1:03:25 ( 2) | 3:10:06 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Finland | FIN | 3:16:02 | 1 | Lång Maija | 1:02:15 ( 1) | 1:02:15 ( 1) |
2 | Stengård Ingrid | 1:10:08 ( 7) | 2:12:23 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Tommola Päivi | 1:03:39 ( 3) | 3:16:02 ( 2) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | 3:23:43 | 1 | Korhonen Kirsi | 1:11:59 (10) | 1:11:59 (10) | |
2 | Hara Marika | 1:07:25 ( 4) | 2:19:24 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Lyyski Taija | 1:04:19 ( 4) | 3:23:43 ( 3) | ||||
3 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 3:28:11 | 1 | Lacigova Michaela | 1:17:06 (14) | 1:17:06 (14) |
2 | Jakoubova Markéta | 1:05:06 ( 2) | 2:22:12 ( 8) | ||||
3 | La Carbonara Hana | 1:05:59 ( 5) | 3:28:11 ( 4) | ||||
4 |
Austria | AUT | 3:29:00 | 1 | Senft Nicole | 1:12:36 (11) | 1:12:36 (11) |
2 | Hohenwarter Elisabeth | 1:14:31 (10) | 2:27:07 (11) | ||||
3 | Gigon Michaela | 1:01:53 ( 1) | 3:29:00 ( 5) | ||||
Czech republic 2 | CZE | 3:31:47 | 1 | Hančikova Bara | 1:11:45 ( 9) | 1:11:45 ( 9) | |
2 | Haškova Eva | 1:12:13 ( 9) | 2:23:58 (10) | ||||
3 | Lepšikova Olga | 1:07:49 ( 6) | 3:31:47 ( 6) | ||||
5 |
Germany | GER | 3:34:55 | 1 | Dannowski Anke | 1:06:30 ( 4) | 1:06:30 ( 4) |
2 | Pfuhl Gerit | 1:16:11 (12) | 2:22:41 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Bornhak Antje | 1:12:14 ( 8) | 3:34:55 ( 7) | ||||
6 |
Great Britain | GBR | 3:37:50 | 1 | Heppenstall Karen | 1:13:43 (12) | 1:13:43 (12) |
2 | Hensman Janine | 1:14:36 (11) | 2:28:19 (12) | ||||
3 | Monro Heather | 1:09:31 ( 7) | 3:37:50 ( 8) | ||||
7 |
Lithuania | LTU | 3:37:57 | 1 | Arlauskienė Ramunė | 1:07:43 ( 5) | 1:07:43 ( 5) |
2 | Misiūnaitė Asta | 1:09:07 ( 6) | 2:16:50 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Mickevičiūtė Karolina | 1:21:07 (10) | 3:37:57 ( 9) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 3:38:12 | 1 | Artemova Zhanna | 1:13:52 (13) | 1:13:52 (13) | |
2 | Vorobiova Anna | 1:07:12 ( 3) | 2:21:04 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Korchagina Tatiana | 1:17:08 ( 9) | 3:38:12 (10) | ||||
8 |
France | FRA | 3:45:33 | 1 | Finance Caroline | 1:06:28 ( 3) | 1:06:28 ( 3) |
2 | Kammerer Madeleine | 1:10:17 ( 8) | 2:16:45 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Barlet Gaelle | 1:28:48 (13) | 3:45:33 (11) | ||||
9 |
Slovakia | SVK | 3:46:01 | 1 | Fajtova Stanislava | 1:11:44 ( 8) | 1:11:44 ( 8) |
2 | Bajtošova Hana | 1:08:03 ( 5) | 2:19:47 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Tyszova Natalia | 1:26:14 (12) | 3:46:01 (12) | ||||
10 |
Poland | POL | 4:07:32 | 1 | Kamińska Anna | 1:21:35 (15) | 1:21:35 (15) |
2 | Włodarczyk Anna Maria | 1:23:56 (13) | 2:45:31 (14) | ||||
3 | Panas Dagmara | 1:22:01 (11) | 4:07:32 (13) | ||||
11 |
New Zealand | NZL | 4:19:12 | 1 | Gelderman Marquita | 1:11:33 ( 7) | 1:11:33 ( 7) |
2 | Mcbryde Fiona | 1:29:47 (14) | 2:41:20 (13) | ||||
3 | Michels Dianne | 1:37:52 (14) | 4:19:12 (14) | ||||
12 |
Spain | ESP | 5:31:53 | 1 | Sanjuan Isabel | 2:02:32 (17) | 2:02:32 (17) |
2 | Arroyo Schnell Susana | 1:45:12 (15) | 3:47:44 (15) | ||||
3 | Urena Concepcion | 1:44:09 (15) | 5:31:53 (15) | ||||
Estonia | EST | dsq | 1 | Vaher Ruth | 1:08:30 ( 6) | 1:08:30 ( 6) | |
2 | Kala Ingrit | dnf | dsq | ||||
Japan | JPN | dsq | 1 | Harada Ayako | 2:00:34 (16) | 2:00:34 (16) | |
2 | Watase Mika | dsq | dsq |