Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lundanes Olav | NOR | Norway | 24:17 | 6:04 |
2 |
Adamski Philippe | FRA | France | 24:22 | 6:05 |
3 |
Lebedoks Ēriks | LAT | Latvia | 25:05 | 6:16 |
4 |
Mazurek Filip | POL | Poland | 25:20 | 6:20 |
5 |
Morrison Ross | NZL | New Zealand | 26:00 | 6:30 |
6 |
Hägler Sebastian | SUI | Switzerland | 26:15 | 6:33 |
7 |
Kamenarov Zlatko | BUL | Bulgaria | 26:31 | 6:37 |
8 |
Taivainen Olli Markus | FIN | Finland | 26:32 | 6:38 |
9 |
Ryzhankov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 26:49 | 6:42 |
10 |
Holas Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 26:51 | 6:42 |
11 |
Rass Jonas | ITA | Italy | 27:00 | 6:45 |
12 |
Mattila Aleksi | FIN | Finland | 27:11 | 6:47 |
13 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 27:29 | 6:52 |
14 |
Fredriksson John | SWE | Sweden | 27:40 | 6:55 |
15 |
Zsebehazy Istvan | HUN | Hungary | 27:42 | 6:55 |
16 |
Lund Philip Giodesen | DEN | Denmark | 27:58 | 6:59 |
16 |
Chepelin Oleg | GBR | Great Britain | 27:58 | 6:59 |
18 |
Caics Gatis | LAT | Latvia | 28:01 | 7:00 |
19 |
Bjørseth Berdal Tore | NOR | Norway | 28:10 | 7:02 |
20 |
Malsroos Lauri | EST | Estonia | 28:15 | 7:03 |
21 |
Mathys Jonas | SUI | Switzerland | 28:44 | 7:11 |
22 |
Henych Martin | CZE | Czech Republic | 28:53 | 7:13 |
23 |
Dallavalle Luca | ITA | Italy | 29:15 | 7:18 |
24 |
Kerényi Maté Kristóf | HUN | Hungary | 29:35 | 7:23 |
25 |
Coombs Duncan | GBR | Great Britain | 29:38 | 7:24 |
26 |
Hofmeister Patrick | GER | Germany | 29:40 | 7:25 |
27 |
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | DEN | Denmark | 29:41 | 7:25 |
28 |
Brunerie Romain | FRA | France | 29:43 | 7:25 |
29 |
Smyth Ryan | AUS | Australia | 29:46 | 7:26 |
30 |
Meyer David | AUS | Australia | 29:50 | 7:27 |
31 |
Ramos Andrea | POR | Portugal | 29:56 | 7:29 |
32 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | 29:58 | 7:29 |
33 |
Drenčak Tomaš | SVK | Slovakia | 30:21 | 7:35 |
34 |
Marian Ciprian Alin | ROU | Romania | 30:27 | 7:36 |
35 |
Järveoja Mihkel | EST | Estonia | 30:56 | 7:44 |
36 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Lithuania | 31:36 | 7:54 |
37 |
Rafols Perramon Biel | ESP | Spain | 31:40 | 7:55 |
38 |
Engstrand Pelle | SWE | Sweden | 32:17 | 8:04 |
39 |
Lang Thomas | AUT | Austria | 33:06 | 8:16 |
40 |
Ryzhkov Sergei | BLR | Belarus | 33:08 | 8:17 |
41 |
Rico Mira Nestor | ESP | Spain | 33:22 | 8:20 |
42 |
Addison Simon | NZL | New Zealand | 33:26 | 8:21 |
43 |
Peeters Ken | BEL | Belgium | 33:28 | 8:22 |
44 |
Paddock Robert Louis | USA | United States | 33:37 | 8:24 |
45 |
Moteki Takahiko | JPN | Japan | 34:21 | 8:35 |
46 |
Verdeyen Jochen | BEL | Belgium | 34:49 | 8:42 |
47 |
Enger William | USA | United States | 36:49 | 9:12 |
48 |
Ivanov Ivan | BUL | Bulgaria | 37:05 | 9:16 |
49 |
Foubister Robin | CAN | Canada | 37:13 | 9:18 |
50 |
Tumak Yuri | UKR | Ukraine | 41:41 | 10:25 |
51 |
Heiman Eyal | ISR | Israel | 41:59 | 10:29 |
52 |
Foppen Wouter | NED | Netherlands | 43:54 | 10:58 |
53 |
Naganawa Tomoaki | JPN | Japan | 47:06 | 11:46 |
54 |
Ming Cheung Li | HKG | Hong Kong | 48:40 | 12:10 |
55 |
Higgins Patrick | IRL | Ireland | 56:56 | 14:14 |
56 |
Hui Yau Chiu | HKG | Hong Kong | 1:00:02 | 15:00 |
Jurčic Leon | CRO | Croatia | dsq | ||
Weber Michał | POL | Poland | dsq |