Välj totalt 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag 4 dag 5 dag
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paužas Antanas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 16:33 | 5:31 |
2 |
Gipas Vytautas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 16:46 | 5:35 |
3 |
Kubaitis Arūnas | LTU | Gestas KSK, Vilnius | 17:35 | 5:51 |
4 |
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 18:13 | 6:04 |
5 |
Jonauskas Genadijus | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 18:21 | 6:07 |
6 |
Retsloff Jorgen | SWE | SoIK Hellas | 18:33 | 6:11 |
7 |
Grote Andreas | SUI | OLC SKOG Fribourg | 18:37 | 6:12 |
8 |
Morozov Andrei | BLR | BELARUS | 18:50 | 6:16 |
9 |
Maldeikis Rimantas | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 18:58 | 6:19 |
10 |
Denisov Valeri | BLR | BELARUS | 19:03 | 6:21 |
11 |
Mockus Pranas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 19:09 | 6:23 |
12 |
Wullschleger Rolf | SUI | OLG Chur | 19:20 | 6:26 |
13 |
Vasilenok Vladimir | BLR | Orion | 19:32 | 6:30 |
14 |
Šulskis Audronis | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 19:38 | 6:32 |
15 |
Braatz Frank | GER | Treptower SV Berlin | 20:08 | 6:42 |
16 |
Striūka Algirdas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 20:23 | 6:47 |
17 |
Daly Ken | GBR | INT | 20:29 | 6:49 |
18 |
Frilander Heikki | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 20:35 | 6:51 |
19 |
Pečiūra Darius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 20:40 | 6:53 |
19 |
Serva Rimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 20:40 | 6:53 |
21 |
Valiūnas Jurgis | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 20:47 | 6:55 |
22 |
Misiūnas Valdas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 20:53 | 6:57 |
23 |
Bye Roar | NOR | PWT Travel AS | 21:02 | 7:00 |
24 |
Bikelis Vytautas | LTU | Apuokas OK, Vilnius | 21:30 | 7:10 |
25 |
Tilvikas Edmundas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 21:38 | 7:12 |
26 |
Adomavičius Alvydas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 21:50 | 7:16 |
27 |
Izotov Genadi | BLR | Tractor | 21:56 | 7:18 |
28 |
Grigorjevs Nikolajs | LAT | Stiga OK | 21:58 | 7:19 |
29 |
Radzivonas Zenonas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 22:05 | 7:21 |
30 |
Krivenki Anatoli | BLR | Praleska | 22:47 | 7:35 |
31 |
Čiunka Vidmantas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 22:56 | 7:38 |
32 |
Arodz Edvard | BLR | Kronan | 23:36 | 7:52 |
33 |
Vozvišajevs Genadijs | LAT | Azimuts OK | 23:50 | 7:56 |
34 |
Ragelis Antanas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 24:05 | 8:01 |
35 |
Nyberg Kjell | FIN | OK 77 | 24:15 | 8:05 |
36 |
Caban Paul | GBR | INT | 24:19 | 8:06 |
37 |
Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 24:28 | 8:09 |
38 |
Gaigals Mārtiņš | LAT | ZVOC | 25:05 | 8:21 |
39 |
Saldžiūnas Zenonas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 25:41 | 8:33 |
40 |
Tuomi Pertti | FIN | Askolan Urheilijat, AskU | 26:02 | 8:40 |
41 |
Lindberg Niko | FIN | Askolan Urheilijat, AskU | 26:06 | 8:42 |
42 |
Antonov Valeri | BLR | Praleska | 26:20 | 8:46 |
43 |
Dandens Viesturs | LAT | Aluksne OK | 26:54 | 8:58 |
44 |
Bark Ron | ISR | emek israel | 27:36 | 9:12 |
45 |
Blomster Tony | FIN | If Sibbo-Vargarna | 29:20 | 9:46 |
46 |
Grublys Juozas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 29:34 | 9:51 |
47 |
Lazdauskas Rolandas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 31:56 | 10:38 |
Šimek Miroslav | CZE | Priro Praha | dsq | ||
Kasevičius Edmundas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | dsq | ||
Piktūrna Vidmantas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | dsq |