Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Russia | RUS | 1:56:37 | 1 | Tsvetkov Dmitry | 42:44 ( 1) | 42:44 ( 1) |
2 | Ekaterinin Dmitry | 32:35 (11) | 1:15:19 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Bortnik Alexei | 41:18 ( 1) | 1:56:37 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Norway | NOR | 1:58:01 | 1 | Dalby Kristian | 44:37 ( 5) | 44:37 ( 5) |
2 | Skjeset Lars | 31:42 ( 5) | 1:16:19 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Weltzien Audun Hultgreen | 41:42 ( 3) | 1:58:01 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:58:30 | 1 | Friederich Hannes | 45:00 (15) | 45:00 (15) |
2 | Merz Matthias | 31:22 ( 2) | 1:16:22 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Hubmann Daniel | 42:08 ( 4) | 1:58:30 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Slovakia | SVK | 1:59:21 | 1 | Pijak Martin | 44:50 ( 8) | 44:50 ( 8) |
2 | Drenčak Tomaš | 32:58 (15) | 1:17:48 (11) | ||||
3 | Bartak Lukaš | 41:33 ( 2) | 1:59:21 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:59:29 | 1 | Troeng Ulf | 45:00 (15) | 45:00 (15) |
2 | Lauri Emil | 31:37 ( 4) | 1:16:37 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Holmberg Anders | 42:52 ( 5) | 1:59:29 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:01:10 | 1 | Palas Jan | 45:00 (15) | 45:00 (15) |
2 | Šedivy Jan | 31:23 ( 3) | 1:16:23 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Komanec Vaclav | 44:47 (11) | 2:01:10 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:01:31 | 1 | Stulgys Donatas | 46:21 (22) | 46:21 (22) |
2 | Pogorelovas Ruslanas | 32:08 ( 9) | 1:18:29 (14) | ||||
3 | Krėpšta Simonas | 43:02 ( 6) | 2:01:31 ( 7) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:02:28 | 1 | Krasnoiarov Evgeni | 44:34 ( 4) | 44:34 ( 4) | |
2 | Leksin Vasili | 32:03 ( 7) | 1:16:37 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Elichev Vadim | 45:51 (13) | 2:02:28 ( 8) | ||||
8 |
Poland | POL | 2:02:40 | 1 | Zaleski Marcin | 44:50 ( 8) | 44:50 ( 8) |
2 | Socha Marek | 33:51 (22) | 1:18:41 (16) | ||||
3 | Bernaciak Aleksander | 43:59 ( 7) | 2:02:40 ( 9) | ||||
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:03:06 | 1 | Malmberg Oskar | 44:56 (11) | 44:56 (11) | |
2 | Haraldsson Petter | 33:46 (20) | 1:18:42 (17) | ||||
3 | HÄrberg Martin | 44:24 (10) | 2:03:06 (10) | ||||
9 |
Finland 2 | FIN | 2:03:48 | 1 | Kaivosaari Ari Pekka | 45:03 (18) | 45:03 (18) |
2 | Airila Hannu | 32:03 ( 7) | 1:17:06 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Uusitalo Jussi | 46:42 (19) | 2:03:48 (11) | ||||
Finland | FIN | 2:03:52 | 1 | Fröjdö Simon | 46:43 (26) | 46:43 (26) | |
2 | Huhtanen Juha Matti | 32:55 (13) | 1:19:38 (19) | ||||
3 | Tervo Tuomas | 44:14 ( 8) | 2:03:52 (12) | ||||
Norway 2 | NOR | 2:05:05 | 1 | Tiltnes Anders Arnesen | 47:54 (27) | 47:54 (27) | |
2 | Sørensen Øystein | 32:56 (14) | 1:20:50 (24) | ||||
3 | Bjerkreim Nilsen Audun | 44:15 ( 9) | 2:05:05 (13) | ||||
10 |
Austria | AUT | 2:05:10 | 1 | Kerschbaumer Gernot | 44:23 ( 2) | 44:23 ( 2) |
2 | Lang Markus | 32:45 (12) | 1:17:08 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Pongratz Martin | 48:02 (24) | 2:05:10 (14) | ||||
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:05:11 | 1 | Rüedlinger Andreas | 48:02 (32) | 48:02 (32) | |
2 | Hertner Fabian | 30:36 ( 1) | 1:18:38 (15) | ||||
3 | Oswald Michael | 46:33 (18) | 2:05:11 (15) | ||||
11 |
Estonia | EST | 2:05:13 | 1 | Assor Alar | 44:58 (13) | 44:58 (13) |
2 | Taba Riho | 34:59 (24) | 1:19:57 (21) | ||||
3 | Vaiksaar Tõnis | 45:16 (12) | 2:05:13 (16) | ||||
12 |
Great Britain | GBR | 2:05:14 | 1 | Speake Matthew | 45:04 (19) | 45:04 (19) |
2 | Strain Murray | 33:05 (16) | 1:18:09 (12) | ||||
3 | Gristwood Graham | 47:05 (21) | 2:05:14 (17) | ||||
Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:05:42 | 1 | Kudriavcevas Paulius | 46:11 (21) | 46:11 (21) | |
2 | Stupelis Romualdas | 33:24 (18) | 1:19:35 (18) | ||||
3 | Čiapas Agnius | 46:07 (15) | 2:05:42 (18) | ||||
Poland 2 | POL | 2:06:18 | 1 | Kowalczyk Jacek | 44:57 (12) | 44:57 (12) | |
2 | Warmuz Łukasz | 34:59 (24) | 1:19:56 (20) | ||||
3 | Krawczyk Maciej | 46:22 (17) | 2:06:18 (19) | ||||
13 |
France | FRA | 2:06:33 | 1 | Meyer Kirian | 44:49 ( 7) | 44:49 ( 7) |
2 | Meyer Corentin | 32:24 (10) | 1:17:13 (10) | ||||
3 | Dalberto Alban | 49:20 (30) | 2:06:33 (20) | ||||
14 |
Denmark | DEN | 2:07:13 | 1 | Christensen Christian | 44:55 (10) | 44:55 (10) |
2 | Søes Rasmus | 33:16 (17) | 1:18:11 (13) | ||||
3 | Mørch Mikkel | 49:02 (28) | 2:07:13 (21) | ||||
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:08:18 | 1 | Einpaul Jürgen | 46:25 (24) | 46:25 (24) | |
2 | Järveoja Mihkel | 34:18 (23) | 1:20:43 (23) | ||||
3 | Puusepp Markus | 47:35 (22) | 2:08:18 (22) | ||||
15 |
Italy | ITA | 2:08:51 | 1 | Corona Emiliano | 46:24 (23) | 46:24 (23) |
2 | Panciroli Riccardo | 36:18 (31) | 1:22:42 (28) | ||||
3 | Negrello Manuel | 46:09 (16) | 2:08:51 (23) | ||||
16 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:10:04 | 1 | Bertuks Edgars | 47:54 (27) | 47:54 (27) |
2 | Jansons Artis | 36:17 (30) | 1:24:11 (31) | ||||
3 | Jaudzems Kristaps | 45:53 (14) | 2:10:04 (24) | ||||
17 |
Germany | GER | 2:10:35 | 1 | Hofmeister Patrick | 45:13 (20) | 45:13 (20) |
2 | Meyer Jörg | 37:27 (35) | 1:22:40 (27) | ||||
3 | Teich Christian | 47:55 (23) | 2:10:35 (25) | ||||
18 |
Australia | AUS | 2:10:38 | 1 | Rattray Kerrin | 47:58 (31) | 47:58 (31) |
2 | Jackson Adrian | 33:47 (21) | 1:21:45 (25) | ||||
3 | Dent Julian | 48:53 (27) | 2:10:38 (26) | ||||
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:10:46 | 1 | Nixon Mark Robin | 46:34 (25) | 46:34 (25) | |
2 | Hodkinson David | 36:05 (28) | 1:22:39 (26) | ||||
3 | Fraser Scott | 48:07 (25) | 2:10:46 (27) | ||||
Austria 2 | AUT | 2:12:08 | 1 | Binder Martin | 44:59 (14) | 44:59 (14) | |
2 | Hudax Thomas | 35:34 (27) | 1:20:33 (22) | ||||
3 | Stroi Michael | 51:35 (31) | 2:12:08 (28) | ||||
19 |
Hungary | HUN | 2:13:11 | 1 | Gösswein Csaba | 47:56 (30) | 47:56 (30) |
2 | Pelyhe Daniel | 36:10 (29) | 1:24:06 (30) | ||||
3 | Zsebehazy Istvan | 49:05 (29) | 2:13:11 (29) | ||||
Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:13:25 | 1 | Sproģis Jevgēņijs | 48:13 (33) | 48:13 (33) | |
2 | Roze Renārs | 36:42 (32) | 1:24:55 (32) | ||||
3 | Linde Mārtiņš | 48:30 (26) | 2:13:25 (30) | ||||
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:14:50 | 1 | Borch Jeppe | 49:37 (36) | 49:37 (36) | |
2 | Knudsen Bjarne Skovgaard | 33:34 (19) | 1:23:11 (29) | ||||
3 | Thorsen Emil | 51:39 (32) | 2:14:50 (31) | ||||
20 |
Ukraine | UKR | 2:16:43 | 1 | Ushkvarok Pavlo | 44:30 ( 3) | 44:30 ( 3) |
2 | Plokhenko Viktoria | 45:28 (45) | 1:29:58 (38) | ||||
3 | Kandybei Evgen | 46:45 (20) | 2:16:43 (32) | ||||
France 2 | FRA | 2:17:30 | 1 | Garde Yoann | 47:55 (29) | 47:55 (29) | |
2 | Boichut Charly | 37:14 (34) | 1:25:09 (33) | ||||
3 | Adamski Philippe | 52:21 (34) | 2:17:30 (33) | ||||
21 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:21:25 | 1 | Taralov Zdravko | 49:13 (35) | 49:13 (35) |
2 | Kamenarov Zlatko | 38:14 (38) | 1:27:27 (35) | ||||
3 | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 53:58 (36) | 2:21:25 (34) | ||||
22 |
Belarus | BLR | 2:23:51 | 1 | Balabanov Pavel | 50:59 (38) | 50:59 (38) |
2 | Aldoshin Aliaksei | 37:41 (37) | 1:28:40 (37) | ||||
3 | Lukashov Igor | 55:11 (39) | 2:23:51 (35) | ||||
23 |
Belgium | BEL | 2:30:07 | 1 | Goubau Julien | 57:47 (46) | 57:47 (46) |
2 | Van der Kleij Thomas | 37:39 (36) | 1:35:26 (42) | ||||
3 | Bastin Christian | 54:41 (38) | 2:30:07 (36) | ||||
Germany 2 | GER | 2:30:38 | 1 | Wendler Torben | 49:04 (34) | 49:04 (34) | |
2 | Kraemer Jitka | 49:27 (51) | 1:38:31 (43) | ||||
3 | Kundisch Wieland | 52:07 (33) | 2:30:38 (37) | ||||
24 |
New Zealand | NZL | 2:33:41 | 1 | Davies Bryn | 52:51 (41) | 52:51 (41) |
2 | Oates Todd | 39:24 (40) | 1:32:15 (39) | ||||
3 | Renton Tim | 1:01:26 (42) | 2:33:41 (38) | ||||
Australia 2 | AUS | 2:33:44 | 1 | Preston Peter | 1:01:37 (48) | 1:01:37 (48) | |
2 | Booth Oskar | 38:44 (39) | 1:40:21 (45) | ||||
3 | Hallett Lachlan | 53:23 (35) | 2:33:44 (39) | ||||
BEL-POR-BEL | ___ | 2:35:31 | 1 | Crutzen Francois | 52:53 (42) | 52:53 (42) | |
2 | Martins Marco | 40:46 (42) | 1:33:39 (40) | ||||
3 | Peeters Ken | 1:01:52 (43) | 2:35:31 (40) | ||||
25 |
Israel | ISR | 2:35:35 | 1 | Marchenko Alexey | 52:47 (39) | 52:47 (39) |
2 | Gvozdev Pavel | 35:00 (26) | 1:27:47 (36) | ||||
3 | Heiman Eyal | 1:07:48 (47) | 2:35:35 (41) | ||||
Bulgaria 2 | BUL | 2:45:04 | 1 | Danailov Ivaylo | 56:33 (44) | 56:33 (44) | |
2 | Kamenarova Irina | 49:57 (52) | 1:46:30 (48) | ||||
3 | Boiadzhiev Ivan | 58:34 (40) | 2:45:04 (42) | ||||
26 |
Spain | ESP | 2:49:24 | 1 | Rico Mira Nestor | 56:37 (45) | 56:37 (45) |
2 | Esteve Ibanez Hector | 49:25 (50) | 1:46:02 (47) | ||||
3 | Samper Sanz Pablo Manuel | 1:03:22 (44) | 2:49:24 (43) | ||||
Spain 2 | ESP | 2:50:57 | 1 | Gonzalez Moreno Pablo | 59:25 (47) | 59:25 (47) | |
2 | Ferra Murcia Raul | 44:37 (44) | 1:44:02 (46) | ||||
3 | Rodriguez Santos Dario | 1:06:55 (46) | 2:50:57 (44) | ||||
27 |
Japan | JPN | 2:53:38 | 1 | Yamada Takashi | 52:56 (43) | 52:56 (43) |
2 | Yamazaki Takahiko | 45:38 (46) | 1:38:34 (44) | ||||
3 | Sakamoto Takashi | 1:15:04 (49) | 2:53:38 (45) | ||||
28 |
Turkey | TUR | 3:00:25 | 1 | Yaman Mustafa | 1:08:26 (51) | 1:08:26 (51) |
2 | Sanlioz Gani | 47:54 (47) | 1:56:20 (51) | ||||
3 | Ozkahraman Fatih | 1:04:05 (45) | 3:00:25 (46) | ||||
29 |
Croatia | CRO | 3:03:28 | 1 | Bijelić Vedran | 1:13:34 (52) | 1:13:34 (52) |
2 | Stefanac Marin | 48:48 (48) | 2:02:22 (52) | ||||
3 | Baric Andrej | 1:01:06 (41) | 3:03:28 (47) | ||||
Japan 2 | JPN | 3:11:00 | 1 | Horo Tsuyoshi | 1:05:14 (50) | 1:05:14 (50) | |
2 | Goto Daisuke | 50:08 (53) | 1:55:22 (50) | ||||
3 | Takahashi Yuya | 1:15:38 (51) | 3:11:00 (48) | ||||
30 |
Hong Kong 2 | HKG | 3:34:09 | 1 | Luk Chi Hin | 1:21:16 (54) | 1:21:16 (54) |
2 | Man Yiu Fung | 57:36 (54) | 2:18:52 (53) | ||||
3 | Chiu Yau Chung | 1:15:17 (50) | 3:34:09 (49) | ||||
Hong Kong | HKG | 3:35:16 | 1 | Li Churk Fai | 1:15:12 (53) | 1:15:12 (53) | |
2 | Tam Wing Chung | 1:09:28 (55) | 2:24:40 (54) | ||||
3 | Li Kin San | 1:10:36 (48) | 3:35:16 (50) | ||||
Czech Republic | CZE | dsq | 1 | Prochazka Jan | 44:46 ( 6) | 44:46 ( 6) | |
2 | Šterba Zbynek | 31:45 ( 6) | 1:16:31 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Dlabaja Tomaš | dsq | dsq | ||||
HUN-ITA | ___ | dsq | 1 | Józsa Gabor | 50:36 (37) | 50:36 (37) | |
2 | Widmann Thomas | 36:42 (32) | 1:27:18 (34) | ||||
United States | USA | dsq | 1 | Fredrickson John | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Walker Daniel | 39:27 (41) | dsq | ||||
3 | Smith Ross | 54:13 (37) | dsq | ||||
IRL-CAN-USA | ___ | dsq | 1 | Healy David | 52:49 (40) | 52:49 (40) | |
2 | Malanczyj Danilo | 42:35 (43) | 1:35:24 (41) | ||||
3 | Paddock Robert Louis | dsq | dsq | ||||
Portugal | POR | dsq | 1 | Duarte Pedro | 1:03:43 (49) | 1:03:43 (49) | |
2 | Alvarez Alexandre | 49:11 (49) | 1:52:54 (49) | ||||
3 | Ramos Andrea | dsq | dsq | ||||
Turkey 2 | TUR | dsq | 1 | Yuce Hanifi | 2:05:09 (55) | 2:05:09 (55) | |
2 | Acik Mustafa | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Sahin Zeki | 1:15:38 (51) | dsq |