Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 1:18:22 | 1 | Žilovaitė Aušra | 26:39 ( 2) | 26:39 ( 2) |
2 | Blėdaitė Laura | 27:22 ( 1) | 54:01 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Bagdonaitė Eidvilė | 24:21 ( 1) | 1:18:22 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Šilalės SM, Šilalė | LTU | 1:36:35 | 1 | Žymančiūtė Augustina | 31:19 ( 4) | 31:19 ( 4) |
2 | Rimkutė Emilija | 37:42 ( 3) | 1:09:01 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Mikšytė Aušra | 27:34 ( 2) | 1:36:35 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | LTU | 1:38:02 | 1 | Aniulytė Aida | 30:56 ( 3) | 30:56 ( 3) |
2 | Aniulytė Ieva | 37:51 ( 4) | 1:08:47 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Šiaulytė Irma | 29:15 ( 3) | 1:38:02 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
SM Gaja 2, Kaunas | LTU | 1:38:08 | 1 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | 25:19 ( 1) | 25:19 ( 1) |
2 | Macijauskaitė Simona | 36:41 ( 2) | 1:02:00 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Šlapokaitė Agnė | 36:08 ( 6) | 1:38:08 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | LTU | 1:59:54 | 1 | Šatinskaitė Kristina | 38:06 ( 7) | 38:06 ( 7) |
2 | Vžezniauskaitė Eglė | 48:00 (10) | 1:26:06 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Kazlaitė Raimonda | 33:48 ( 4) | 1:59:54 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:01:16 | 1 | Gentvilaitė Rasa | 46:21 (11) | 46:21 (11) |
2 | Griškonytė Kristina | 39:41 ( 5) | 1:26:02 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Skeivytė Milda | 35:14 ( 5) | 2:01:16 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:10:57 | 1 | Leščinskaitė Roberta | 35:33 ( 5) | 35:33 ( 5) |
2 | Baškytė Monika | 50:20 (11) | 1:25:53 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Vičiūnaitė Giedrė | 45:04 ( 7) | 2:10:57 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:12:53 | 1 | Vasiliauskaitė Vilma | 42:04 ( 9) | 42:04 ( 9) |
2 | Petraitytė Inga | 43:53 ( 9) | 1:25:57 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Petraitytė Laura | 46:56 ( 8) | 2:12:53 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Jurbarko SM 2, Jurbarkas | LTU | 2:27:41 | 1 | Šidlauskytė Gerda | 55:13 (12) | 55:13 (12) |
2 | Adomavičiūtė Milda | 41:17 ( 6) | 1:36:30 (11) | ||||
3 | Bosaitė Gabrielė | 51:11 ( 9) | 2:27:41 ( 9) | ||||
Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Valutkevičiūtė Neringa | 42:44 (10) | 42:44 (10) | |
2 | Sakalauskaitė Miglė | 43:26 ( 8) | 1:26:10 (10) | ||||
3 | Janulevičiūtė Justina | dsq | dsq | ||||
Plungės SM, Plungė | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jonauskytė Ieva | 38:01 ( 6) | 38:01 ( 6) | |
2 | Mikalauskaitė Jolanta | 41:33 ( 7) | 1:19:34 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Trakumaitė Asta | dsq | dsq | ||||
Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kudabaitė Dovilė | 39:00 ( 8) | 39:00 ( 8) | |
2 | Zaičenkova Žana | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Šiškovaitė Simona | 1:04:47 (10) | dsq |