Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stiga OK | LAT | 2:00:00 | 1 | Ļeščovs Viktors | 37:55 ( 2) | 37:55 ( 2) | |
2 | Blohins Andrejs | 44:05 ( 7) | 1:22:00 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Andrejevs Dmitrijs | 38:00 ( 3) | 2:00:00 ( 1) | ||||
1 |
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:01:42 | 1 | Černiavskis Miroslavas | 45:13 ( 5) | 45:13 ( 5) |
2 | Boguška Dalius | 40:30 ( 4) | 1:25:43 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Drazdauskas Laimis | 35:59 ( 2) | 2:01:42 ( 2) | ||||
2 |
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:02:17 | 1 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 41:55 ( 3) | 41:55 ( 3) |
2 | Raudeliūnas Laimis | 46:52 ( 8) | 1:28:47 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Šulčys Nerijus | 33:30 ( 1) | 2:02:17 ( 3) | ||||
3 |
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | LTU | 2:06:37 | 1 | Žilinskas Tautvydas | 37:47 ( 1) | 37:47 ( 1) |
2 | Zaliauskas Vincas | 48:28 (11) | 1:26:15 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Arlauskas Remigijus | 40:22 ( 6) | 2:06:37 ( 4) | ||||
4 |
Kopa OK, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:07:49 | 1 | Baliutis Almantas | 47:35 ( 9) | 47:35 ( 9) |
2 | Grigaitis Tomas | 41:50 ( 5) | 1:29:25 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Pilybas Egidijus | 38:24 ( 4) | 2:07:49 ( 5) | ||||
Up OK | LAT | 2:11:10 | 1 | Dāvidsons Ilmārs | 45:32 ( 7) | 45:32 ( 7) | |
2 | Grīnbergs Artūrs | 43:05 ( 6) | 1:28:37 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Grende Ants | 42:33 ( 7) | 2:11:10 ( 6) | ||||
5 |
Sakas OK, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:17:38 | 1 | Visockas Artūras | 1:00:32 (16) | 1:00:32 (16) |
2 | Ambrazas Svajūnas | 37:58 ( 1) | 1:38:30 (11) | ||||
3 | Kazimieraitis Romualdas | 39:08 ( 5) | 2:17:38 ( 7) | ||||
Purva Bridejs OK | LAT | 2:19:06 | 1 | Vegeris Ainars | 49:41 (13) | 49:41 (13) | |
2 | Veits Toms | 39:11 ( 3) | 1:28:52 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Sparāns Edgars | 50:14 (11) | 2:19:06 ( 8) | ||||
6 |
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:24:08 | 1 | Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | 43:16 ( 4) | 43:16 ( 4) |
2 | Banys Robertas | 47:36 ( 9) | 1:30:52 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Misiūnaitė Renata | 53:16 (13) | 2:24:08 ( 9) | ||||
7 |
Dainava OK, Alytus | LTU | 2:25:22 | 1 | Stulgys Donatas | 47:44 (10) | 47:44 (10) |
2 | Sventnickas Donatas | 53:16 (14) | 1:41:00 (12) | ||||
3 | Paužas Henrikas | 44:22 ( 8) | 2:25:22 (10) | ||||
8 |
Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 2:26:00 | 1 | Novičenko Eduard | 45:27 ( 6) | 45:27 ( 6) |
2 | Bikulč Artūras | 47:47 (10) | 1:33:14 (10) | ||||
3 | Šiškovas Jurijus | 52:46 (12) | 2:26:00 (11) | ||||
9 |
Fortūna OK, Vilnius | LTU | 2:27:56 | 1 | Jadenkus Evaldas | 50:50 (14) | 50:50 (14) |
2 | Zaicevas Giedrius | 50:56 (12) | 1:41:46 (13) | ||||
3 | Bačkys Rolandas | 46:10 ( 9) | 2:27:56 (12) | ||||
10 |
Kaukas OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | LTU | 2:54:02 | 1 | Gedminas Algirdas | 1:11:25 (21) | 1:11:25 (21) |
2 | Andrašiūnas Petras | 52:48 (13) | 2:04:13 (15) | ||||
3 | Tėvelis Ričardas | 49:49 (10) | 2:54:02 (13) | ||||
11 |
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai | LTU | 2:54:09 | 1 | Saunorius Dainoras | 1:00:46 (17) | 1:00:46 (17) |
2 | Galinauskas Artūras | 58:58 (15) | 1:59:44 (14) | ||||
3 | Gapšys Artūras | 54:25 (14) | 2:54:09 (14) | ||||
12 |
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:13:33 | 1 | Bacys Vidmantas | 1:08:22 (19) | 1:08:22 (19) |
2 | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 1:03:02 (17) | 2:11:24 (18) | ||||
3 | Milašauskas Darius | 1:02:09 (15) | 3:13:33 (15) | ||||
13 |
Takas OK, Kaunas | LTU | 3:24:22 | 1 | Valatka Donatas | 1:04:41 (18) | 1:04:41 (18) |
2 | Mačiulis Dainius | 1:06:48 (18) | 2:11:29 (19) | ||||
3 | Balčiūnaitė Lina | 1:12:53 (16) | 3:24:22 (16) | ||||
14 |
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai | LTU | 3:28:59 | 1 | Katarskis Aidas | 1:10:48 (20) | 1:10:48 (20) |
2 | Kudaba Domas | 59:49 (16) | 2:10:37 (17) | ||||
3 | Pasternackis Raimondas | 1:18:22 (17) | 3:28:59 (17) | ||||
15 |
Devyni OK, Vilnius | LTU | 4:07:12 | 1 | Puišys Algirdas | 49:01 (12) | 49:01 (12) |
2 | Leškevičius Andrius | 1:35:01 (20) | 2:24:02 (20) | ||||
3 | Šcekocichinas Igoris | 1:43:10 (19) | 4:07:12 (18) | ||||
Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | LTU | dsq | 1 | Mackonis Adolfas | 48:17 (11) | 48:17 (11) | |
2 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 39:02 ( 2) | 1:27:19 ( 4) | ||||
Kopa OK 2, Klaipėda | LTU | dsq | 1 | Čiapas Agnius | 47:34 ( 8) | 47:34 ( 8) | |
2 | Pilybaitė Indrė | 1:19:01 (19) | 2:06:35 (16) | ||||
Dainava OK 2, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Šimeliauskas Robertas | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Paužaitė Sandra | 2:20:09 (21) | dsq | ||||
3 | Kavaliauskas Saulius | 1:41:49 (18) | dsq | ||||
UWKS WAT | POL | dsq | 1 | Cegiełka Jan | 57:25 (15) | 57:25 (15) | |
2 | Wrzesiński Jacek | dsq | dsq |