Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krėpšta Simonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 42:29 | |
2 |
Matijošius Tomas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 47:41 | |
3 |
Pogorelovas Ruslanas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 48:05 | |
4 |
Stupelis Romualdas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 52:01 | |
5 |
Girčys Egidijus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 52:45 | |
6 |
Juozulevičius Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 53:33 | |
7 |
Čėsna Mantas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 54:04 | |
8 |
Uska Tomas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 54:09 | |
9 |
Pajaujis Svajūnas | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 56:13 | |
10 |
Ambraška Mantas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 56:48 | |
11 |
Juška Ovidijus | LTU | Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava | 57:29 | |
12 |
Valiukevičius Tomas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 57:55 | |
13 |
Digaitis Ramūnas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 57:59 | |
14 |
Jasaitis Justinas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 58:38 | |
15 |
Jackevičius Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 59:08 | |
15 |
Liubartas Artūras | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 59:08 | |
17 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 59:13 | |
18 |
Poberžinas Rokas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 59:29 | |
19 |
Valaitis Audrius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 59:35 | |
20 |
Sereika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 59:44 | |
21 |
Platakis Audrius | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:00:15 | |
22 |
Lekaveckas Mindaugas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:00:31 | |
23 |
Bauža Vitalijus | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:00:34 | |
24 |
Gerber Robertas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:00:48 | |
25 |
Sakalauskas Simonas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:01:17 | |
25 |
Genys Daivaras | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:01:17 | |
27 |
Jemeljanenko Andrejus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:01:54 | |
28 |
Žuk Vitalijus | LTU | Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava | 1:02:03 | |
29 |
Sakalauskas Valdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:02:33 | |
30 |
Liubinskas Justinas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:03:57 | |
31 |
Astrauskas Marius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:04:26 | |
32 |
Jusas Mantas | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:04:27 | |
33 |
Šumskas Gytis | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:04:34 | |
34 |
Šileika Darius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:05:23 | |
35 |
Kokanka Faustas | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:05:26 | |
36 |
Vingis Egidijus | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:07:16 | |
37 |
Trimakas Gediminas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:07:40 | |
38 |
Suchovej Vladas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:07:41 | |
39 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:08:42 | |
40 |
Dambrauskas Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:10:13 | |
41 |
Mačionis Jonas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:10:42 | |
42 |
Michailovas Andrius | LTU | Zarasų SM, Zarasai | 1:11:09 | |
43 |
Voveris Eiminas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:11:58 | |
44 |
Čiupas Marius | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:13:39 | |
45 |
Preibys Andrius | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:13:44 | |
46 |
Šilinskis Marius | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:16:14 | |
47 |
Bedrė Arnas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:16:50 | |
48 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:18:50 | |
49 |
Žemaitis Tautvydas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:22:11 | |
50 |
Kepalas Vaidotas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:22:40 | |
51 |
Jokūbaitis Giedrius | LTU | Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas | 1:23:54 | |
52 |
Čečėta Egidijus | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:24:37 | |
52 |
Gelžinis Laimonas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:24:37 | |
54 |
Valauskas Gintautas | LTU | Telšių SM, Telšiai | 1:27:12 | |
55 |
Vyšniauskas Tomas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | 1:28:40 | |
56 |
Dikevičius Audrius | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:28:44 | |
57 |
Teresius Šarūnas | LTU | Viesulo SC, Klaipėda | 1:29:03 | |
58 |
Štrimaitis Arūnas | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:29:40 | |
59 |
Manaika Justinas | LTU | Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | 1:30:24 | |
60 |
Šiema Šarūnas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 1:31:09 | |
61 |
Grėbliauskas Arvydas | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 1:34:22 | |
62 |
Kasperavičius Remigijus | LTU | Trakų JTC, Trakai | 1:58:51 |