Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W50A | Ivanova Irina | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 42:01 | 9:20 |
2 | W50A | Veijalainen Liisa | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 43:18 | 9:37 |
3 | W50A | Peltola Kati | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 44:39 | 9:55 |
4 | W50A | Elfving Stina | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 48:13 | 10:42 |
5 | W50A | Limbēna Rudīte | LAT | Sigulda | 48:24 | 10:45 |
6 | W50A | Suomalainen Marja | FIN | L-US, Vantaa | 48:37 | 10:48 |
7 | W50A | Hauger Mona | NOR | Brandval Kongsvinger, Angelholm, Sweden | 48:56 | 10:52 |
8 | W50A | Bortnovskaia Tamara | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 49:03 | 10:54 |
9 | W50A | Ulevičienė Jūratė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 49:10 | 10:55 |
10 | W50A | Strande Kari | NOR | Ringerike O-lag, Krokkleiva | 49:43 | 11:02 |
11 | W50A | Svensson Gunilla | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 50:31 | 11:13 |
12 | W50A | Ursin Nora | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 51:01 | 11:20 |
13 | W50A | Nørgård Mona | DEN | Green Cotton, Kjellerup | 51:32 | 11:27 |
14 | W50A | Koltsova Margarita | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 51:43 | 11:29 |
15 | W50A | Kauppinen Kyllikki | FIN | Kalevan Rasti, HARINJÄRVI | 52:15 | 11:36 |
16 | W50A | Graff Iversen Sidsel | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 52:37 | 11:41 |
17 | W50A | Vikerhaugen Kari | NOR | Odal O-lag, Angelholm, Sweden | 53:02 | 11:47 |
18 | W50A | Petays Helvi | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 53:14 | 11:49 |
19 | W50A | Svensk Kerstin | SWE | OK Hällen, Eslöv | 53:34 | 11:54 |
20 | W50A | Kajava Ritva | FIN | SuoRa, SUOMUSSALMI | 54:12 | 12:02 |
21 | W50A | Pajuoja Airi | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka, 37800 Toijala | 54:20 | 12:04 |
22 | W50A | Pulkkinen Arja | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 54:29 | 12:06 |
23 | W50A | Toivonen Vellamo | FIN | OK77, Vantaa | 54:34 | 12:07 |
24 | W50A | Hegdal Berit | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 54:57 | 12:12 |
25 | W50A | Lindholm Inger | SWE | Fjärås AIK, Göteborg | 55:13 | 12:16 |
26 | W50A | Tikka Eija | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 55:55 | 12:25 |
27 | W50A | Halttunen Aila | SWE | Haninge SOK, Angelholm | 56:20 | 12:31 |
28 | W50A | Saue Anu | EST | Hiiumaa OK, KÄRDLA | 56:32 | 12:33 |
29 | W50A | Bech Alice | DEN | OK-73, Hvidovre | 57:14 | 12:43 |
30 | W50A | Eyer Beatrice | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 57:52 | 12:51 |
31 | W50A | Moller Tove | NOR | Eiker, Vikersund | 58:24 | 12:58 |
32 | W50A | Kaski Pirjo | FIN | Salon Viesti, PERNIÖ | 58:28 | 12:59 |
33 | W50A | Laine Irmeli | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 58:31 | 13:00 |
34 | W50A | Hass Else | DEN | Green Cotton, Kjellerup | 59:28 | 13:12 |
35 | W50A | Savonen Leena | FIN | HLS, Piispanristi | 59:38 | 13:15 |
36 | W50A | Graneli Ingrid | SWE | Haninge SOK, Angelholm | 1:00:00 | 13:20 |
37 | W50A | Hemstrom Helena | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 1:00:39 | 13:28 |
38 | W50A | Hourula Kursukangas Kaarina | FIN | KaJu, Lappeenranta | 1:00:55 | 13:32 |
39 | W50A | Malmsten Betarice | FIN | Lynx, Vantaa | 1:01:05 | 13:34 |
40 | W50A | Eskola Marjaana | FIN | Salon Viesti, PERNIÖ | 1:01:32 | 13:40 |
41 | W50A | Tuomisto Pirkko | FIN | Turun Visat, PERNIÖ | 1:01:56 | 13:45 |
42 | W50A | Ojaste Mare | EST | L-US, Tallinn | 1:02:36 | 13:54 |
43 | W50A | Tarkiainen Sirpa | FIN | SuSe, Kankaanpää | 1:02:51 | 13:58 |
44 | W50A | Roeste Berit | NOR | Hein, Vikersund | 1:03:12 | 14:02 |
45 | W50A | Ryynanen Eliisa | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:04:11 | 14:15 |
46 | W50A | Lindell Ulla | SWE | OK Hällen, Eslöv | 1:04:18 | 14:17 |
47 | W50A | Tchernova Valentina | RUS | Ryazan, Moscow | 1:04:41 | 14:22 |
48 | W50A | Borresen Ronnaug | NOR | Brandval Kongsvinger, Angelholm, Sweden | 1:04:47 | 14:23 |
49 | W50A | Mononen Ritva | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:05:20 | 14:31 |
50 | W50A | Valentinavičienė Dalia | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:06:27 | 14:46 |
51 | W50A | Bumelienė Skaidra | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:06:43 | 14:49 |
52 | W50A | Kandratsyeva Tatsiana | BLR | Minsk | 1:06:58 | 14:52 |
53 | W50A | Kupcova Vera | CZE | Meteor Kacerov, Praha | 1:07:00 | 14:53 |
54 | W50A | Bischoff Elisabeth | SUI | OLG Chur, Langenthal | 1:07:47 | 15:03 |
55 | W50A | Plaude Māra | LAT | Riga | 1:08:32 | 15:13 |
56 | W50A | Carlsson Ann Gerd | SWE | Ulricehamns OK, Eslöv | 1:08:36 | 15:14 |
57 | W50A | Ulehlova Ivana | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:08:53 | 15:18 |
58 | W50A | Bjork Maj | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | 1:09:00 | 15:20 |
59 | W50A | Sunden Maud | SWE | Södertälje/Nykvarn, Eslöv | 1:09:19 | 15:24 |
60 | W50A | Antonsen Siv | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:11:27 | 15:52 |
61 | W50A | Vienanlinna Maritta | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:12:11 | 16:02 |
62 | W50A | Patronen Lea | FIN | Espoon Akilles, Espoo | 1:13:19 | 16:17 |
63 | W50A | Janka Liisa | FIN | TP, Tampere | 1:14:01 | 16:26 |
64 | W50A | Salomonsson Ingrid | SWE | OK Silva, Bjärred | 1:14:49 | 16:37 |
65 | W50A | Bredland Else Margrethe | NOR | SSOK, Vikersund | 1:16:15 | 16:56 |
66 | W50A | Delin Karin | SWE | Alfta OSA OK, Alfta | 1:16:30 | 17:00 |
67 | W50A | Vaaje Liv Hol | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:16:31 | 17:00 |
68 | W50A | Sandstrom Annika | SWE | Vimmerby OK, Vimmerby | 1:17:27 | 17:12 |
69 | W50A | Blomström Eva | SWE | IK Stern, Göteborg | 1:18:46 | 17:30 |
70 | W50A | Kaasik Tiiu | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 1:20:57 | 17:59 |
71 | W50A | Karlsson Christina | SWE | OK Hällen, Eslöv | 1:25:07 | 18:54 |
72 | W50A | Jarvenranta Pirjo | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:30:26 | 20:05 |
73 | W50A | Lille Liis | EST | KEK RSK, Tallinn | 1:31:00 | 20:13 |
74 | W50A | Mäntyniemi Birgit | FIN | TY, Vantaa | 1:33:06 | 20:41 |
75 | W50A | Foreman Marjory | GBR | TINTO, Aberdeenshire | 1:34:57 | 21:06 |
76 | W50A | Carlsson Lisbeth | SWE | Vaggeryds SOK, Bastad | 1:35:48 | 21:17 |
77 | W50A | Laitinen Kirsti | FIN | Hiidenkiertajat, Vantaa | 1:46:47 | 23:43 |
78 | W50A | Vagsnes Marit | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 2:20:02 | 31:07 |
W50A | Ojala Kristiina | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | dsq | ||
W50A | Zaugg Yvette | SUI | OLG Saeliliamt, Langenthal | dsq |