Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M80A | Sillerstrom Erik | SWE | OK Skogshjortarna, Angelholm | 26:49 | 11:10 |
2 | M80A | Hirvonen Valter | FIN | Vakka-Rasti, Ilmarinen | 27:22 | 11:24 |
3 | M80A | Tuuteri Eero | FIN | Hameenlinnan Tarmo, Vantaa | 28:08 | 11:43 |
4 | M80A | Dreng Martin | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 28:20 | 11:48 |
5 | M80A | Vayrynen Veikko | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat, Vantaa | 29:15 | 12:11 |
6 | M80A | Pettersson Artur | SWE | Frosta OK, Everod | 29:29 | 12:17 |
7 | M80A | Johansson Gunnar | SWE | Horreds SK, Everod | 30:58 | 12:54 |
8 | W75A | Nordahl Lena | SWE | Orkelljunga FK, Angelholm | 33:16 | 13:51 |
9 | M80A | Andersson Ake | SWE | IFK Goteborg, Everod | 33:56 | 14:08 |
10 | W75A | Fredin Elvy | SWE | OK Stigsokarna, Angelholm | 34:15 | 14:16 |
11 | W75A | Fulton Annie | SWE | Svenljunga OK, Eslöv | 36:28 | 15:11 |
12 | M80A | Renborg Ulf | SWE | OK Linne, Everod | 36:32 | 15:13 |
13 | W75A | Heino Ella | FIN | FU-47, Vantaa | 36:56 | 15:23 |
14 | W75A | Erichsen Jennecke | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 40:43 | 16:57 |
15 | M80A | Erichsen Stian | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 42:45 | 17:48 |
16 | M80A | Makela Alpo | FIN | Suunta-101, Vantaa | 43:21 | 18:03 |
17 | M80A | Sandberg Erling | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 43:53 | 18:17 |
18 | W75A | Bandixen Gret | SUI | OLG Schaffhausen, Wunstorf | 45:33 | 18:58 |
19 | W75A | Ross Lillian | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 46:02 | 19:10 |
20 | M80A | Piguet Rene | SUI | OLC HOENGG, Zurich | 46:30 | 19:22 |
21 | M80A | Karlsson Gunnar | SWE | Motala AIF OL, Angelholm | 46:35 | 19:24 |
22 | M80A | Bjoerkman Per | NOR | Sala, Vikersund | 48:10 | 20:04 |
23 | M80A | Karlsson Erik | SWE | Ryda SK, Bastad | 52:44 | 21:58 |
24 | W75A | Roe Bjorg | NOR | Vikersund | 56:23 | 23:29 |
25 | M80A | Carlsson Axel | SWE | Leksands OK, Everod | 56:38 | 23:35 |
26 | M80A | Skalicky Frantisek | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:02:36 | 26:05 |
27 | M80A | Maenpaa Olavi | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:04:05 | 26:42 |
28 | M80A | Henning Kurt | GER | L.T., Hamburg | 1:07:17 | 28:02 |
29 | W75A | Nomme Valve | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 1:08:28 | 28:31 |
30 | W75A | Wallrafe Ilse | GER | TSV Malente, Angelholm | 1:09:05 | 28:47 |
31 | W75A | Valstad Tullik | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:12:10 | 30:04 |
32 | W75A | Bohler Marit | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:39:24 | 41:25 |
M80A | Tanttu Pentti | FIN | Erapirkat, Vantaa | dsq | ||
W75A | Nilsson Anna | SWE | OK Tyringe, Eslöv | dsq |