Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M60B | Bolstad Magnar | NOR | OK Skoynar, Verdal | 45:34 | 8:56 |
2 | M60B | Laaksonen Auvo | FIN | Maarian Mahti, RAISIO | 47:05 | 9:13 |
3 | M60B | Koponen Pentti | FIN | Espoon Suunta, Vantaa | 47:09 | 9:14 |
4 | M60B | Månsson Jan | SWE | Skogslöparna, 89491 Själevad | 48:37 | 9:31 |
5 | M60B | Rasmussen Tore Stein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 49:28 | 9:41 |
6 | M60B | Ruud Steinar | NOR | Konnerud, Vikersund | 50:27 | 9:53 |
7 | M60B | Kolu Veikko | FIN | Keski-Karjalan Rasti, Vantaa | 50:31 | 9:54 |
8 | M60B | Birgersson Mats | SWE | Forserums SOK, Bastad | 50:40 | 9:56 |
9 | M60B | Ulehla Zdenek | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 50:42 | 9:56 |
10 | M60B | Grifoni Sergio | ITA | CUS Genova, Roma | 50:44 | 9:56 |
11 | M60B | Kivisto Reijo | SWE | Vasteras SOK, Angelholm | 51:12 | 10:02 |
12 | M60B | Ernvid Ivan | SWE | Nitta IF, Eslöv | 51:25 | 10:04 |
13 | M60B | Hagros Karl Gustaf | FIN | Malax IF, Vantaa | 51:45 | 10:08 |
14 | M60B | Ostlund Hans | SWE | OK Kroppefjall, Angelholm | 52:02 | 10:12 |
15 | M60B | Rantala Heikki | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 52:04 | 10:12 |
16 | M60B | Bernhed Lennart | SWE | Tolered-Utby OL, Göteborg | 52:20 | 10:15 |
17 | M60B | Fiechter Christian | SUI | Saunakaprelo, Richterswil | 53:38 | 10:30 |
18 | M60B | Fredriksson Gustav | SWE | Ronneby OK, BRÄKNE-HOBY | 53:53 | 10:33 |
18 | M60B | Ronaess Egil | NOR | Porsgrunn OL(NO), Bastad | 53:53 | 10:33 |
20 | M60B | Syvatera Pekka | FIN | Finland, Oitti | 54:07 | 10:36 |
21 | M60B | Carlsson Roy | SWE | Ulricehamns OK, Eslöv | 54:14 | 10:38 |
22 | M60B | Saario Pentti | FIN | Loimaan Jankko, Loimaa kk. | 54:25 | 10:40 |
23 | M60B | Simola Heikki | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 54:37 | 10:42 |
24 | M60B | Lundin Johnny | SWE | SoIK Hellas, Haninge, Stockholm | 54:41 | 10:43 |
25 | M60B | Shchepotkin Valentin | RUS | Mysl, Moscow | 54:48 | 10:44 |
26 | M60B | Lien Jan R. | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 54:49 | 10:44 |
27 | M60B | Tupitsa Ilmari | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 55:09 | 10:48 |
28 | M60B | Thorkildsen Thorkild | NOR | Modum, Vikersund | 55:13 | 10:49 |
29 | M60B | Hoferer Albert | GER | OLG Ortenau, Ohlsbach | 55:44 | 10:55 |
30 | M60B | Hakala Rauno | FIN | EE, Ruutana | 56:13 | 11:01 |
31 | M60B | Zimmermann Juri | EST | OK Ilves, Tallinn | 56:23 | 11:03 |
32 | M60B | Wichmann Peter | GER | USC Magdeburg, Burg bei Magdeburg | 56:28 | 11:04 |
33 | M60B | Raitomäki Uolevi | FIN | Kalevan Rasti, HARINJÄRVI | 56:31 | 11:04 |
34 | M60B | Lindell Sune | SWE | OK Hällen, Eslöv | 56:47 | 11:08 |
35 | M60B | Kaitio Risto | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 57:17 | 11:13 |
36 | M60B | Vauhkonen Antero | FIN | LS-37, Vantaa | 57:24 | 11:15 |
37 | M60B | Tallbacka Leif | FIN | IK Ornen, Vantaa | 57:41 | 11:18 |
38 | M60B | Lyon John | AUS | Gumeracha,South Aust | 57:52 | 11:20 |
39 | M60B | Suonpaa Pentti | FIN | Espoon Akilles, Espoo | 57:55 | 11:21 |
40 | M60B | Höfer Eberhard | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald, Quedlinburg | 58:14 | 11:25 |
41 | M60B | Fransen Bendt | DEN | Farum OK, Everod | 58:16 | 11:25 |
42 | M60B | Namysl Stanislaw | POL | DOLS, Wroclaw | 58:34 | 11:29 |
43 | M60B | Saeterhaug Arne | NOR | Byaasen, Vikersund | 58:36 | 11:29 |
44 | M60B | Hakala Kalevi | FIN | TP, Tampere | 59:38 | 11:41 |
45 | M60B | Lindeman Osmo | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:00:00 | 11:45 |
46 | M60B | Laine Tapani | FIN | Kuo-Su, Kuopio | 1:00:11 | 11:48 |
47 | M60B | Nikitin Valentin | RUS | Pskov | 1:00:19 | 11:49 |
48 | M60B | Prūsevičius Adolfas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:00:27 | 11:51 |
49 | M60B | Hugosson Hubert | SWE | OK Gynge, Everod | 1:00:50 | 11:55 |
50 | M60B | Nestvold Jarle Th. | NOR | OL Trollelg, Verdal | 1:00:57 | 11:57 |
51 | M60B | Carlsson Bo | SWE | Tisaren OK, Kumla | 1:01:23 | 12:02 |
52 | M60B | Kuisla Raimo | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 1:01:45 | 12:06 |
53 | M60B | Tervala Unto | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat, HOLLOLA | 1:01:59 | 12:09 |
54 | M60B | Ericsson Evald | SWE | Tjallmo-Godegards OK, Bastad | 1:02:58 | 12:20 |
55 | M60B | Gurvičius Jonas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:02:59 | 12:20 |
56 | M60B | Ottosson Ingvar | SWE | Göteborg-Majorna OK, Göteborg | 1:03:04 | 12:21 |
57 | M60B | Beranek Miroslav | CZE | Jiskra OK, Novy Bor | 1:03:08 | 12:22 |
58 | M60B | Madsen Oystein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:03:29 | 12:26 |
59 | M60B | Capras David | ROU | Compass, Bucharest | 1:03:40 | 12:29 |
60 | M60B | Lassila Erkki | FIN | Hameenlinnan Suunnis, Vantaa | 1:04:35 | 12:39 |
61 | M60B | Naslund Olle | SWE | Timra SOK, Angelholm | 1:04:42 | 12:41 |
62 | M60B | Lerfald Gunnar | NOR | Selbu OK, Verdal | 1:05:08 | 12:46 |
63 | M60B | Sorensen Kjell | NOR | Kongsberg, Vikersund | 1:05:10 | 12:46 |
64 | M60B | Gunnerod Bjorn | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:06:17 | 12:59 |
64 | M60B | Kristensen Asger | DEN | Herning OK, 7400 Herning | 1:06:17 | 12:59 |
66 | M60B | Friedman Alexander | ISR | ASA, Ramat-Gan | 1:06:38 | 13:03 |
67 | M60B | Peeterson Heino | EST | OK West, Tallinn | 1:06:54 | 13:07 |
68 | M60B | Tryti Stein | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:07:45 | 13:17 |
69 | M60B | Johansson Karl Erik | SWE | OK Dacke, Eslöv | 1:09:28 | 13:37 |
70 | M60B | Haapamaki Taisto | FIN | SuSe, Kankaanpää | 1:10:38 | 13:50 |
71 | M60B | Lomas Peter | GBR | MDOC, Macclesfigld | 1:12:04 | 14:07 |
72 | M60B | Pekki Matti | FIN | Hiidenkiertajat, Vantaa | 1:12:42 | 14:15 |
73 | M60B | Mattila Ossi | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 1:13:09 | 14:20 |
74 | M60B | Jordal Arne | NOR | Nydalen, Oslo | 1:14:13 | 14:33 |
75 | M60B | Gervė Juozas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:14:23 | 14:35 |
76 | M60B | Smith Ted | GBR | Derwent Valley, HYDE | 1:15:09 | 14:44 |
77 | M60B | Mikulis Gunars | LAT | Selijas mežs OK, Livani | 1:16:42 | 15:02 |
78 | M60B | Kasi Servo | FIN | Keravan Urheilijat, Kerava | 1:17:26 | 15:10 |
79 | M60B | Grundström Oiva | FIN | Jyry, Vantaa | 1:22:22 | 16:09 |
80 | M60B | Nordstrom Erik | SWE | Viksta IK, Angelholm | 2:01:49 | 23:53 |