Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M45C | Hiltebrand Thomas | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 40:34 | 6:20 |
2 | M45C | Voolaid Kulno | EST | ROK, Tallinn | 50:53 | 7:57 |
3 | M45C | Leakey Alan | GBR | SLOW, Aberdeenshire | 53:32 | 8:21 |
4 | M45C | Koskinen Tuomo | FIN | SuSe, Kankaanpää | 57:33 | 8:59 |
5 | M45C | Aberg Hakan | SWE | Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, Motala | 58:10 | 9:05 |
6 | M45C | Köhle Urs | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 58:17 | 9:06 |
7 | M45C | Much Detlef | GER | OLV-Uslar, Wahlsburg | 58:36 | 9:09 |
8 | M45C | Ruokamo Eero | FIN | Oulun NMKY, Vantaa | 1:03:31 | 9:55 |
9 | M45C | Chin Chi Pang | HKG | So Kon Po, Causeway | 1:03:58 | 9:59 |
10 | M45C | Leht Raivo | EST | Hiiumaa OK, KÄRDLA | 1:04:11 | 10:01 |
11 | M45C | Neguine Sergei | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:04:35 | 10:05 |
12 | M45C | Jensen Ole D. | DEN | Tisvilde Hegn OK, Frederiksvęrk | 1:04:56 | 10:08 |
13 | M45C | Arasimavičius Vidimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:05:57 | 10:18 |
14 | M45C | Jumppanen Heimo | FIN | Pihkaniskt, Vantaa | 1:08:01 | 10:37 |
15 | M45C | Sinisoo Viljo | EST | Hiiumaa OK, KÄRDLA | 1:08:43 | 10:44 |
16 | M45C | Herbertsson Par | SWE | Lunds OK, Everod | 1:09:05 | 10:47 |
17 | M45C | Sorm Miroslav | CZE | Kladno, Praha | 1:10:55 | 11:04 |
18 | M45C | Arsentiev Victor | RUS | Kaliningrad | 1:10:59 | 11:05 |
19 | M45C | Korpio Timo | FIN | Valkeakosken Haka, Valkeakoski | 1:12:37 | 11:20 |
20 | M45C | Pildinš Peteris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:13:29 | 11:28 |
21 | M45C | Seefeld Karl Heinz | GER | OLG Bramgau, Enger-Besenkamp | 1:13:53 | 11:32 |
22 | M45C | Forrest Mike | GBR | Bristol OK, Newport | 1:14:29 | 11:38 |
23 | M45C | Butkus Viktoras | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:16:41 | 11:58 |
24 | M45C | Chechowski Boleslaw | POL | Logistyk Ostróda, Olsztyn | 1:17:01 | 12:02 |
25 | M45C | Fladberg Jens | DEN | Herlufsholm, Nęstved | 1:19:30 | 12:25 |
26 | M45C | Damtoft Russell | USA | Quantico OC, Bethesda, Maryland | 1:21:34 | 12:44 |
27 | M45C | Kellens Jean Pierre | BEL | KOL, Bilzen | 1:24:12 | 13:09 |
28 | M45C | Wendler Christian | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:25:09 | 13:18 |
29 | M45C | Rutkauskas Algimantas | LTU | Kaunas | 1:26:18 | 13:29 |
30 | M45C | Beliaev Sergei | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:27:53 | 13:43 |
31 | M45C | Laabs Reinhard | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:30:21 | 14:07 |
32 | M45C | Isomaki Arto | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:32:18 | 14:25 |
33 | M45C | Kekki Mikko | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheilu, Vantaa | 1:33:32 | 14:36 |
34 | M45C | Krauthammer Gert | DEN | Firmaklubbernes B.U., SMOERUM | 1:34:18 | 14:44 |
35 | M45C | West Colin | GBR | Essex Stragglers, dedham | 1:35:38 | 14:56 |
36 | M45C | Chan Kwok Wai | HKG | So Kon Po, Causeway | 1:44:38 | 16:20 |
37 | M45C | Grabarczyk Tadeusz | POL | WKS Slask, Wroclaw | 1:44:47 | 16:22 |
38 | M45C | El Khalki Jamel | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:47:28 | 16:47 |
39 | M45C | Wickholm Roger | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna, Söderkulla | 1:50:56 | 17:20 |
40 | M45C | Rasehorn Bernd | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:58:56 | 18:35 |
41 | M45C | Jensen Hans Ole | DEN | Sorø OK, Dianalund | 2:14:04 | 20:56 |
M45C | Sysas Algirdas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
M45C | Monsen Mogens | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | dsq |