Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M45B | Hemstrom Mats | SWE | Gavle OK, Everod | 1:01:18 | 8:10 |
2 | M45B | Kerves Tiit | EST | Hiiumaa OK, KÄRDLA | 1:02:38 | 8:21 |
3 | M45B | Gyssler Roland | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:02:52 | 8:22 |
4 | M45B | Pulkkinen Pekka | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:02:56 | 8:23 |
5 | M45B | Riabovas Vytautas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 1:03:00 | 8:24 |
6 | M45B | Robinson Andy | GBR | SLOW, Aberdeenshire | 1:04:16 | 8:34 |
7 | M45B | Gryaznevich Mikhail | GBR | Thames Valley, Didcot | 1:05:34 | 8:44 |
8 | M45B | Gytri Gunnar | NOR | Foerde, Vikersund | 1:06:01 | 8:48 |
9 | M45B | Tarvonen Keijo | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske, KUTEMAJÄRVI | 1:06:14 | 8:49 |
10 | M45B | Saastamoinen Pentti | FIN | Pihkaniskat, Vantaa | 1:06:52 | 8:54 |
11 | M45B | Ahlroth Timo | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:06:53 | 8:55 |
12 | M45B | Brunsell Jorn | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:06:56 | 8:55 |
13 | M45B | Vollen Magne | NOR | OSI, Vikersund | 1:07:26 | 8:59 |
14 | M45B | Gruen Paul | AUT | OLC Wienerwald, Vienna | 1:08:06 | 9:04 |
15 | M45B | Forsstedt Lars | SWE | Soders SOL, Everod | 1:08:36 | 9:08 |
16 | M45B | Laveiķis Rolands | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava, Rigas r. | 1:09:09 | 9:13 |
17 | M45B | Jaagus Jaak | EST | OK Saku, Tallinn | 1:09:26 | 9:15 |
18 | M45B | Rantio Veli Matti | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:09:38 | 9:17 |
19 | M45B | Koks Guntis | LAT | Meridians OK, Cesis | 1:09:45 | 9:18 |
20 | M45B | Suhonen Pentti | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:10:42 | 9:25 |
21 | M45B | Braziulis Vidas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:11:16 | 9:30 |
22 | M45B | Lassila Harri | FIN | KouRa-72, Kouvola | 1:11:23 | 9:31 |
23 | M45B | Krause Wolfgang | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:11:29 | 9:31 |
24 | M45B | Raatikainen Seppo | FIN | Saarijarven Pullistu, Vantaa | 1:11:50 | 9:34 |
25 | M45B | Krūmiņš Ilgonis | LAT | Brivnieki SK, Sigulda | 1:12:50 | 9:42 |
26 | M45B | Leinonen Markku | FIN | Kuo-Su, Kuopio | 1:13:19 | 9:46 |
27 | M45B | Hofstetter Ueli | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:13:39 | 9:49 |
28 | M45B | Finke Bernhard | GER | WWOPG, Berlin | 1:13:40 | 9:49 |
29 | M45B | Saario Jouni | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 1:13:54 | 9:51 |
30 | M45B | Virtanen Jari | FIN | Paimion Rasti, Paimio | 1:14:12 | 9:53 |
31 | M45B | Levichev Alexandr | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:14:22 | 9:54 |
32 | M45B | Eigėlis Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:14:54 | 9:59 |
33 | M45B | Stulov Sergei | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:15:58 | 10:07 |
34 | M45B | Nuoranne Jussi | FIN | Lounais-Hameen Rasti, Vantaa | 1:16:13 | 10:09 |
35 | M45B | Richardson Jonathan | GER | SV Seebronn, Bondorf | 1:16:31 | 10:12 |
36 | M45B | Wickholm Martin | FIN | IF Sibbo Vargarna, SÖDERKULLA | 1:16:35 | 10:12 |
37 | M45B | Eden Tim | GBR | Norway, Harleston | 1:16:42 | 10:13 |
38 | M45B | Weise Sigfrid | SWE | Tisaren OK, Kumla | 1:17:14 | 10:17 |
39 | M45B | Eriksen Are | NOR | OSI, Vikersund | 1:17:22 | 10:18 |
40 | M45B | Durin Jan | SVK | Cart Print, Nitra | 1:17:32 | 10:20 |
40 | M45B | Toivonen Esa | FIN | Tarpian Suunta, Toijala | 1:17:32 | 10:20 |
42 | M45B | Rūkas Gvidas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:18:11 | 10:25 |
43 | M45B | Lukaševičius Juozas | LTU | Kadagys OK, Vilnius | 1:18:32 | 10:28 |
44 | M45B | Soudek Vojtech | CZE | Meteor Kacerov, Praha | 1:18:44 | 10:29 |
45 | M45B | Martinsson Stellan | SWE | OK Tyringe, Eslöv | 1:19:06 | 10:32 |
46 | M45B | Jylhä Kari | FIN | Kalevan Rasti, HARINJÄRVI | 1:19:37 | 10:36 |
47 | M45B | Nieminen Jorma | FIN | Rasti-Nokia, Nokia | 1:20:01 | 10:40 |
48 | M45B | Kolhi Matti | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:21:24 | 10:51 |
49 | M45B | Kalek Wlodzimierz | POL | DOLS, Wroclaw | 1:21:32 | 10:52 |
50 | M45B | Dūda Kostas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:22:24 | 10:59 |
51 | M45B | Ehrencrona Kjell | SWE | IFK Göteborg, Göteborg | 1:22:53 | 11:03 |
52 | M45B | Saari Osmo | FIN | Rasti-Perniö, PERNIÖ | 1:23:12 | 11:05 |
53 | M45B | Fadum Oivind | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:23:16 | 11:06 |
54 | M45B | Rogovski Vitali | BLR | Minsk | 1:23:34 | 11:08 |
55 | M45B | Skogh Lars Ove | SWE | Osterfarnebo IF, Everod | 1:23:52 | 11:10 |
56 | M45B | Scherrer Matthias | SUI | OLG Basel, MURTEN | 1:23:58 | 11:11 |
57 | M45B | Zlatkus Ričardas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:24:00 | 11:12 |
58 | M45B | Hanttu Ari | FIN | Rasti-Nokia, Nokia | 1:24:26 | 11:15 |
59 | M45B | Landishev Veniamin | RUS | Chuvashia, Cheboksary | 1:26:21 | 11:30 |
60 | M45B | Graf Hansjoerg | SUI | OLG Pfaeffikon, Langenthal | 1:27:06 | 11:36 |
61 | M45B | Kopelevich Alexandr | RUS | Azimut, Saint Petersburg | 1:27:20 | 11:38 |
62 | M45B | Lusa Tuomo | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:27:29 | 11:39 |
63 | M45B | Grublys Algirdas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:27:33 | 11:40 |
64 | M45B | Konig Matthias | GER | SSV Planeta Radebeul, Weinboehla | 1:28:01 | 11:44 |
65 | M45B | Virmala Timo | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:28:47 | 11:50 |
66 | M45B | Simakin Sergei | RUS | Ksanty, Moscow | 1:29:24 | 11:55 |
67 | M45B | Liukkala Pekka | FIN | Hauhon Sisu, Eteläinen | 1:29:43 | 11:57 |
68 | M45B | Zhukouski Uladzimir | BLR | Minsk | 1:31:47 | 12:14 |
69 | M45B | Krasuckis Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:34:06 | 12:32 |
70 | M45B | Alho Jarmo | FIN | VRU Hyvinkaa, HYVINKÄÄ | 1:35:26 | 12:43 |
71 | M45B | Gylys Edmundas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:35:27 | 12:43 |
72 | M45B | Joensuu Esa | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | 1:37:17 | 12:58 |
73 | M45B | Scheye Frede | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 1:40:08 | 13:21 |
74 | M45B | Taimisto Jukka | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:45:48 | 14:06 |
75 | M45B | Larsson Mats | SWE | Skogslöparna, 89491 Själevad | 1:48:36 | 14:28 |
M45B | Sahila Jouko | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | dsq | ||
M45B | Lepisto Heikki | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | dsq | ||
M45B | Johansson Yngve | SWE | Almby IK, ÖREBRO | dsq | ||
M45B | Leuenberger Andre | SUI | OLG Herzogenbuchsee, Langenthal | dsq | ||
M45B | Poznanskas Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | dsq |