Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M35A | Armalis Vidas | LTU | SoIK Hellas | 1:16:59 | 6:18 |
2 | M35A | Gipas Vytautas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:18:06 | 6:24 |
3 | M35A | Jönsson Anders | SWE | OK Triangeln, Tärnsjö | 1:18:38 | 6:26 |
4 | M35A | Musgrave Jonathan | GBR | MAROC, Aberdeenshire | 1:20:48 | 6:37 |
5 | M35A | Leiboms Aigars | LAT | Balta, Riga | 1:20:49 | 6:37 |
6 | M35A | Jonsson Gert | SWE | IK Hakarpspojkarna, Vimmerby | 1:22:51 | 6:47 |
7 | M35A | Mast Toomas | EST | Hiiumaa OK, KÄRDLA | 1:23:04 | 6:48 |
8 | M35A | Mazzariņš Aivars | LAT | Pats, Riga | 1:24:06 | 6:53 |
9 | M35A | Puriņš Egīls | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 1:26:31 | 7:05 |
10 | M35A | Ražaitis Audrius | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:26:32 | 7:05 |
11 | M35A | Gumenikovas Andrejus | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:27:12 | 7:08 |
12 | M35A | Lee Rob | GBR | INT, Aberdeenshire | 1:27:25 | 7:09 |
13 | M35A | Varkoi Hannu | FIN | Kangasniemen Kalske, KUTEMAJÄRVI | 1:28:08 | 7:13 |
14 | M35A | Nilsson Per Ake | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad, Everod | 1:29:25 | 7:19 |
15 | M35A | Kožina Petr | CZE | Praha | 1:29:26 | 7:19 |
16 | M35A | Hubmann Gerhard | AUT | HSV Graz, Vienna | 1:30:40 | 7:25 |
17 | M35A | Pirktiņš Māris | LAT | Balta, Riga | 1:31:25 | 7:29 |
18 | M35A | Andersson Jens | SWE | OK Roslagen, Everod | 1:31:40 | 7:30 |
19 | M35A | Besonov Sergei | RUS | Novgorod, Vel.Novgorod | 1:31:49 | 7:31 |
20 | M35A | Virtanen Markku | FIN | Lammin Sakia, Vantaa | 1:32:36 | 7:35 |
21 | M35A | Pussinen Kari | FIN | Kuo-Su, Kuopio | 1:32:45 | 7:36 |
22 | M35A | Johansson Lars G | SWE | Vänersborgs SK, Everod | 1:32:57 | 7:37 |
23 | M35A | Okle Martin | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:34:39 | 7:45 |
24 | M35A | Mockus Pranas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:35:42 | 7:50 |
25 | M35A | Pallaspuro Pekka | FIN | Rajamaen Rykmentti, Lahti | 1:35:45 | 7:50 |
26 | M35A | Haajanen Leif | FIN | OK Raseborg, Pargas | 1:36:06 | 7:52 |
27 | M35A | Wichmann Rainer | GER | OLV Weimar, Hermsdorf | 1:36:20 | 7:53 |
28 | M35A | Jonauskas Genadijus | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:37:22 | 7:58 |
29 | M35A | Söderström Conny | SWE | OK Dacke, Karlshamn | 1:38:20 | 8:03 |
30 | M35A | Vasilenok Vladimir | BLR | Minsk | 1:38:41 | 8:05 |
31 | M35A | Alkevičius Arvydas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:38:43 | 8:05 |
32 | M35A | Pedersen Helge Lang | DEN | Farum-Tisvilde OK, Farum | 1:38:57 | 8:06 |
33 | M35A | Pellja Raivo | EST | Joka, Tallinn | 1:39:44 | 8:10 |
34 | M35A | Granum Lars | NOR | Oppsal, Vikersund | 1:39:56 | 8:11 |
35 | M35A | Carlberg Lars | SWE | Tisaren OK, Kumla | 1:41:08 | 8:17 |
36 | M35A | Harrison David | GBR | SYO, Aberdeenshire | 1:41:42 | 8:20 |
37 | M35A | Ivars Bengt | SWE | Vasby OK, Angelholm | 1:43:01 | 8:26 |
38 | M35A | Weber Tim Falck | DEN | Farumtisvilde OK, Frederiksvęrk | 1:43:08 | 8:27 |
39 | M35A | Sulaoja Urmas | EST | OK Johvikas, Tallinn | 1:43:10 | 8:27 |
40 | M35A | Nikitin Alexei | RUS | Pskov | 1:46:41 | 8:44 |
41 | M35A | Neuvonen Timo | FIN | RaKas, Lappeenranta | 1:48:21 | 8:52 |
42 | M35A | Wendler Goran | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:49:20 | 8:57 |
43 | M35A | Opetnik Siegfried | AUT | NF Vienna, Vienna | 1:49:22 | 8:57 |
44 | M35A | Scott Darren | NZL | SOC NZ, TeAnau | 1:49:51 | 9:00 |
45 | M35A | Nyholm Thomas | FIN | Ok Orient, PORVOO | 1:52:31 | 9:13 |
46 | M35A | Koivisto Ari Pekka | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistaj, Vantaa | 1:52:44 | 9:14 |
47 | M35A | Ekström Thomas | FIN | Ms Parma, Turku | 1:53:41 | 9:19 |
48 | M35A | Slama Peter | SVK | Košice | 1:53:45 | 9:19 |
49 | M35A | Walchli Jurg | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | 1:53:53 | 9:20 |
50 | M35A | Alards Wil | NED | OLifant, Sint-Oedenrode | 1:55:50 | 9:29 |
51 | M35A | Mckinley Steve | GBR | Southern Navigators, Surrey | 1:57:52 | 9:39 |
52 | M35A | Lūsis Arne | LAT | Alnis OK, Jelgava | 1:58:08 | 9:40 |
53 | M35A | Hyyrynen Jyrki | FIN | Sippurasti, Lahti | 1:59:23 | 9:47 |
54 | M35A | Kremlacek Johannes | GER | ESV Berlin, Burg bei Magdeburg | 1:59:32 | 9:47 |
55 | M35A | Teringl Radek | CZE | Ceske Budejovice, Praha | 2:00:36 | 9:53 |
56 | M35A | Teekel Toomas | EST | OK Maru, Tallinn | 2:01:27 | 9:57 |
57 | M35A | Alamaa Tenno | EST | OK Orvand, Tallinn | 2:03:00 | 10:04 |
58 | M35A | Namyslo Frank | GER | SV Wissenschaft Qued, Burg bei Magdeburg | 2:03:10 | 10:05 |
59 | M35A | Jaskari Juhani | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat, HOLLOLA | 2:04:39 | 10:13 |
60 | M35A | Zarins Atis | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 2:04:50 | 10:13 |
61 | M35A | Borsting Jesper | DEN | Herlufsholm O-klub, Nęstved | 2:06:05 | 10:20 |
62 | M35A | Kokorišs Valdis | LAT | Mona OK, Riga | 2:06:07 | 10:20 |
63 | M35A | Koskinen Petri | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | 2:15:12 | 11:04 |
M35A | Luup Einar | EST | EOL, Tallinn | dsq | ||
M35A | Eriksson Stefan | SWE | Vasby OK, Angelholm | dsq | ||
M35A | Thysell Johan | NOR | Arla, Vikersund | dsq | ||
M35A | Saranen Aki | FIN | LUS, Helsinki | dsq | ||
M35A | Finkenstädt Michael | GER | WWOPG, Berlin | dsq | ||
M35A | Misiūnas Valdas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | dsq | ||
M35A | Saarivaara Jyrki | FIN | MegaFit, Piispanristi | dsq | ||
M35A | Pribik Jan | CZE | Praha | dsq | ||
M35A | Lüthi Andreas | SUI | Suisse Senior, Utzigen | dsq | ||
M35A | Kozlowski Jacek | POL | Wawel, Krakow | dsq | ||
M35A | Niskanen Mikko | FIN | Rajamäen Rykmentti, Lahti | dsq | ||
M35A | Halvorsen Harvard | NOR | Sturla, Vikersund | dsq | ||
M35A | Aari Ari | FIN | Pargas IF, Pargas | dsq | ||
M35A | Grote Andreas | SUI | OLG Murten, MURTEN | dsq | ||
M35A | Heikkinen Mikko | FIN | KangSK, Ruutana | dsq | ||
M35A | Hedlund Stefan | SWE | Alfta OSA OK, Edsbyn | dsq |