Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sweden 1 | SWE | 2:15:09 | 1 | Gunnarsson Rikard | 43:35 ( 3) | 43:35 ( 3) |
2 | Troeng Mats | 44:24 ( 3) | 1:27:59 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Petersson Håkan | 47:10 (11) | 2:15:09 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Finland 1 | FIN | 2:16:36 | 1 | Ikonen Pasi | 43:30 ( 2) | 43:30 ( 2) |
2 | Salmenoja Samuli | 45:00 ( 5) | 1:28:30 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Lakanen Jonne | 48:06 (15) | 2:16:36 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
France 1 | FRA | 2:17:21 | 1 | Gueorgiou Thierry | 43:24 ( 1) | 43:24 ( 1) |
2 | Bourrin Jean Baptiste | 50:28 (25) | 1:33:52 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Gonon Francois | 43:29 ( 2) | 2:17:21 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Norway 1 | NOR | 2:17:55 | 1 | Nordberg Anders | 49:25 (24) | 49:25 (24) |
2 | Moe Jostein | 43:32 ( 1) | 1:32:57 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Rostrup Jørgen | 44:58 ( 7) | 2:17:55 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Poland 2 | POL | 2:20:16 | 1 | Richert Marcin | 49:43 (25) | 49:43 (25) |
2 | Dwojak Wojciech | 44:34 ( 4) | 1:34:17 (11) | ||||
3 | Stachowiak Maciej | 45:59 ( 8) | 2:20:16 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 2:22:27 | 1 | Reinhart Michael | 49:07 (22) | 49:07 (22) |
2 | Studer Beat | 49:08 (17) | 1:38:15 (15) | ||||
3 | Ott Christian | 44:12 ( 5) | 2:22:27 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Czech Republic 1 | CZE | 2:22:31 | 1 | Heczko Robert | 51:24 (31) | 51:24 (31) |
2 | Čech Radovan | 44:21 ( 2) | 1:35:45 (14) | ||||
3 | Losman Petr | 46:46 ( 9) | 2:22:31 ( 7) | ||||
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 2:22:32 | 1 | Paclik Roman | 48:35 (16) | 48:35 (16) | |
2 | Holas Tomas | 50:19 (23) | 1:38:54 (20) | ||||
3 | Tomeček Lubomir | 43:38 ( 3) | 2:22:32 ( 8) | ||||
8 |
Slovakia 1 | SVK | 2:22:34 | 1 | Šabo Mikulaš | 48:35 (16) | 48:35 (16) |
2 | Patraš Igor | 46:02 ( 9) | 1:34:37 (13) | ||||
3 | Maj Andrej | 47:57 (14) | 2:22:34 ( 9) | ||||
9 |
New Zealand | NZL | 2:22:35 | 1 | Edwards Brent | 48:19 (12) | 48:19 (12) |
2 | Mills Fraser | 50:48 (27) | 1:39:07 (21) | ||||
3 | Dravitzki Karl | 43:28 ( 1) | 2:22:35 (10) | ||||
10 |
Ukraine 1 | UKR | 2:22:46 | 1 | Sidliarenko Yakiv | 48:16 (11) | 48:16 (11) |
2 | Gavrilenko Vitali | 50:29 (26) | 1:38:45 (19) | ||||
3 | Shtelmakh Maksym | 44:01 ( 4) | 2:22:46 (11) | ||||
11 |
Belgium 1 | BEL | 2:22:54 | 1 | Pasquasy Fabien | 46:33 ( 8) | 46:33 ( 8) |
2 | Vliegen Erik | 47:40 (12) | 1:34:13 (10) | ||||
3 | Delobel Bart | 48:41 (16) | 2:22:54 (12) | ||||
12 |
Russia 1 | RUS | 2:26:15 | 1 | Senine Mikhail | 49:18 (23) | 49:18 (23) |
2 | Detkov Sergei | 45:01 ( 6) | 1:34:19 (12) | ||||
3 | Gritsan Ruslan | 51:56 (25) | 2:26:15 (13) | ||||
13 |
Germany 1 | GER | 2:26:24 | 1 | Kärger Wieland | 48:55 (21) | 48:55 (21) |
2 | Meder Sven | 49:49 (19) | 1:38:44 (18) | ||||
3 | Dittmann Robert | 47:40 (13) | 2:26:24 (14) | ||||
14 |
Belarus | BLR | 2:27:57 | 1 | Balabanov Peter | 48:19 (12) | 48:19 (12) |
2 | Bespalov Roman | 45:32 ( 8) | 1:33:51 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 54:06 (30) | 2:27:57 (15) | ||||
Russia 2 | RUS | 2:27:59 | 1 | Naumov Pavel | 50:07 (28) | 50:07 (28) | |
2 | Osipov Sergei | 48:20 (15) | 1:38:27 (16) | ||||
3 | Merentsov Sergei | 49:32 (17) | 2:27:59 (16) | ||||
France 2 | FRA | 2:28:30 | 1 | Peyvel Benoit | 46:38 ( 9) | 46:38 ( 9) | |
2 | Renard Damien | 52:04 (29) | 1:38:42 (17) | ||||
3 | Venon Loic | 49:48 (19) | 2:28:30 (17) | ||||
15 |
Estonia | EST | 2:28:39 | 1 | Kraas Andreas | 43:59 ( 6) | 43:59 ( 6) |
2 | Eensaar Silver | 50:02 (21) | 1:34:01 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Suppi Timo | 54:38 (31) | 2:28:39 (18) | ||||
16 |
Great Britain 2 | GBR | 2:28:49 | 1 | Baker Rob | 48:48 (20) | 48:48 (20) |
2 | Nash Ed | 50:25 (24) | 1:39:13 (22) | ||||
3 | Fishwick Stewart | 49:36 (18) | 2:28:49 (19) | ||||
17 |
Lithuania | LTU | 2:31:13 | 1 | Ranonis Gediminas | 43:46 ( 5) | 43:46 ( 5) |
2 | Baginskas Marius | 48:21 (16) | 1:32:07 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Sadeckas Darius | 59:06 (36) | 2:31:13 (20) | ||||
18 |
Denmark 1 | DEN | 2:31:32 | 1 | Hansen Jacob | 53:47 (35) | 53:47 (35) |
2 | Nielsen Christian | 46:28 (10) | 1:40:15 (23) | ||||
3 | Jørgensen Henrik | 51:17 (23) | 2:31:32 (21) | ||||
Denmark 2 | DEN | 2:31:57 | 1 | Linde Tore | 43:43 ( 4) | 43:43 ( 4) | |
2 | Lindstrøm Lars | 47:42 (13) | 1:31:25 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Lassen Ulrik | 1:00:32 (38) | 2:31:57 (22) | ||||
Poland 1 | POL | 2:31:58 | 1 | Bala Radoslaw | 54:46 (37) | 54:46 (37) | |
2 | Parzewski Michał | 49:48 (18) | 1:44:34 (29) | ||||
3 | Kolasiński Łukasz | 47:24 (12) | 2:31:58 (23) | ||||
19 |
Australia | AUS | 2:33:24 | 1 | Calabro Lorenzo | 48:30 (15) | 48:30 (15) |
2 | Colls David | 58:05 (36) | 1:46:35 (31) | ||||
3 | De Haas Troy | 46:49 (10) | 2:33:24 (24) | ||||
Sweden 2 | SWE | 2:34:48 | 1 | Kaminsky Joakim | 48:43 (19) | 48:43 (19) | |
2 | Tysk Greger | 52:12 (31) | 1:40:55 (24) | ||||
3 | Nordlund Johan | 53:53 (29) | 2:34:48 (25) | ||||
20 |
Austria 1 | AUT | 2:35:40 | 1 | Breitschädel Felix | 48:25 (14) | 48:25 (14) |
2 | Kaltenbacher Pierre | 56:08 (34) | 1:44:33 (28) | ||||
3 | Breitschädel Tobias | 51:07 (21) | 2:35:40 (26) | ||||
Norway 2 | NOR | 2:35:42 | 1 | Skrove Martin | 49:47 (26) | 49:47 (26) | |
2 | Strandberg Rune | 52:10 (30) | 1:41:57 (26) | ||||
3 | Haugen Ivar | 53:45 (28) | 2:35:42 (27) | ||||
Austria 2 | AUT | 2:36:13 | 1 | Hohenwarter Michael | 50:05 (27) | 50:05 (27) | |
2 | Wolf Matthias | 54:31 (33) | 1:44:36 (30) | ||||
3 | Gigon Christian | 51:37 (24) | 2:36:13 (28) | ||||
21 |
Hungary 1 | HUN | 2:36:43 | 1 | Szasz Bence | 50:13 (29) | 50:13 (29) |
2 | Friedrich Gabor | 50:54 (28) | 1:41:07 (25) | ||||
3 | Cserpak Zsolt | 55:36 (34) | 2:36:43 (29) | ||||
22 |
Latvia | LAT | 2:38:45 | 1 | Žilko Juris | 51:20 (30) | 51:20 (30) |
2 | Krastiņš Jurģis | 52:45 (32) | 1:44:05 (27) | ||||
3 | Mateičs Viktors | 54:40 (32) | 2:38:45 (30) | ||||
Switzerland 1 | SUI | 2:50:13 | 1 | Klauser Hubert | 44:18 ( 7) | 44:18 ( 7) | |
2 | Bentz Felix | 47:49 (14) | 1:32:07 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Leumann André | 1:18:06 (47) | 2:50:13 (31) | ||||
23 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:51:43 | 1 | Iliev Lachezar | 53:09 (34) | 53:09 (34) |
2 | Bonev Nikolay | 1:06:11 (43) | 1:59:20 (36) | ||||
3 | Dimitrov Nikolai | 52:23 (27) | 2:51:43 (32) | ||||
24 |
Romania | ROU | 2:53:13 | 1 | Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius | 48:10 (10) | 48:10 (10) |
2 | Semeniuc Robin Lucian | 1:02:51 (42) | 1:51:01 (32) | ||||
3 | Zete Vasile | 1:02:12 (39) | 2:53:13 (33) | ||||
25 |
Canada | CAN | 2:55:56 | 1 | Lipcsey Gabor | 53:06 (33) | 53:06 (33) |
2 | Anderson David | 1:11:41 (46) | 2:04:47 (39) | ||||
3 | Donaldson Dave | 51:09 (22) | 2:55:56 (34) | ||||
26 |
Italy 1 | ITA | 3:01:32 | 1 | Bezzi Giuseppe | 1:04:36 (41) | 1:04:36 (41) |
2 | Serini Antonio | 50:09 (22) | 1:54:45 (34) | ||||
3 | Seidenari Giacomo | 1:06:47 (41) | 3:01:32 (35) | ||||
Slovakia 2 | SVK | 3:01:52 | 1 | Seman Rastislav | 52:20 (32) | 52:20 (32) | |
2 | Šurgan Štefan | 1:02:12 (40) | 1:54:32 (33) | ||||
3 | Korlova Želmira | 1:07:20 (42) | 3:01:52 (36) | ||||
Germany 2 | GER | 3:04:42 | 1 | Bruder Christoph | 1:10:38 (43) | 1:10:38 (43) | |
2 | Schroder Tim | 59:00 (37) | 2:09:38 (40) | ||||
3 | Schoene Andre | 55:04 (33) | 3:04:42 (37) | ||||
Belgium 2 | BEL | 3:08:44 | 1 | Hendrickx Tomas | 1:03:07 (39) | 1:03:07 (39) | |
2 | Hendrickx Wannes | 1:01:32 (39) | 2:04:39 (38) | ||||
3 | Seba Gautier | 1:04:05 (40) | 3:08:44 (38) | ||||
27 |
Croatia 1 | CRO | 3:21:23 | 1 | Delić Petar | 1:10:43 (44) | 1:10:43 (44) |
2 | Legac Lino | 1:02:18 (41) | 2:13:01 (41) | ||||
3 | Fabijanić Daniel | 1:08:22 (43) | 3:21:23 (39) | ||||
28 |
Spain 1 | ESP | 3:35:12 | 1 | Expósito Pelado Raul | 1:09:18 (42) | 1:09:18 (42) |
2 | Navarro Garcia José Francisco | 1:26:23 (49) | 2:35:41 (44) | ||||
3 | Casal Fernandez Roger | 59:31 (37) | 3:35:12 (40) | ||||
29 |
Slovenia | SLO | 3:35:32 | 1 | Nagy Ivan | 1:03:46 (40) | 1:03:46 (40) |
2 | Miklavčič Simon | 1:19:22 (48) | 2:23:08 (42) | ||||
3 | Erzen Valentin | 1:12:24 (45) | 3:35:32 (41) | ||||
30 |
Japan 2 | JPN | 3:51:39 | 1 | Shoda Shinya | 1:21:58 (46) | 1:21:58 (46) |
2 | Shimizu Hidehito | 1:10:48 (44) | 2:32:46 (43) | ||||
3 | Yamaki Tokuro | 1:18:53 (48) | 3:51:39 (42) | ||||
Croatia 2 | CRO | 3:53:45 | 1 | Tot Nikola | 1:13:00 (45) | 1:13:00 (45) | |
2 | Varnica Tomislav | 1:26:46 (50) | 2:39:46 (46) | ||||
3 | Posavec Marko | 1:13:59 (46) | 3:53:45 (43) | ||||
Italy 2 | ITA | 3:54:33 | 1 | Schgaguler Klaus | 48:41 (18) | 48:41 (18) | |
2 | Isella Francesco | 1:13:31 (47) | 2:02:12 (37) | ||||
3 | Bezzi Marco | 1:52:21 (50) | 3:54:33 (44) | ||||
31 |
Portugal | POR | 3:55:51 | 1 | Goncalves Bruno | 1:25:19 (47) | 1:25:19 (47) |
2 | Nazario Bruno | 1:11:26 (45) | 2:36:45 (45) | ||||
3 | Oliveira Bruno | 1:19:06 (49) | 3:55:51 (45) | ||||
32 |
United States | USA | 3:57:46 | 1 | Shannon Patrick | 1:49:10 (48) | 1:49:10 (48) |
2 | Walker Kenneth | 56:29 (35) | 2:45:39 (47) | ||||
3 | Walker Gregory | 1:12:07 (44) | 3:57:46 (46) | ||||
Finland 2 | FIN | dsq | 1 | Hämälistö Sami | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Sillman Jari | 45:15 ( 7) | dsq | ||||
3 | Heikelä Mikko | 44:46 ( 6) | dsq | ||||
Ukraine 2 | UKR | dsq | 1 | Durkin Dmytro | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Andreev Mykhailo | 49:51 (20) | dsq | ||||
3 | Andreev Andrii | 50:26 (20) | dsq | ||||
Hungary 2 | HUN | dsq | 1 | Molnar Attila | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Sprok Bence | 46:48 (11) | dsq | ||||
3 | Szucs Gabor | 56:57 (35) | dsq | ||||
Great Britain 1 | GBR | dsq | 1 | Taylor Nick | 58:44 (38) | 58:44 (38) | |
2 | Chesters Ben | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Johnson Oli | 52:18 (26) | dsq | ||||
Japan 1 | JPN | dsq | 1 | Konno Shunsuke | 54:36 (36) | 54:36 (36) | |
2 | Shinohara Takeo | 1:00:28 (38) | 1:55:04 (35) | ||||
3 | Ikai Masashi | dsq | dsq |