Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zarasų SM, Zarasai | LTU | 1:42:35 | 1 | Žemaitis Marius | 35:55 ( 4) | 35:55 ( 4) |
2 | Vaitonis Andrius | 31:59 ( 1) | 1:07:54 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Bikulč Artūras | 34:41 ( 4) | 1:42:35 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Telšių SM, Telšiai | LTU | 1:47:05 | 1 | Ereminas Donatas | 35:28 ( 3) | 35:28 ( 3) |
2 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 39:51 ( 6) | 1:15:19 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Kavaliauskas Regimantas | 31:46 ( 1) | 1:47:05 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 1:47:06 | 1 | Grubinskas Irmantas | 38:23 ( 7) | 38:23 ( 7) |
2 | Banys Robertas | 36:08 ( 3) | 1:14:31 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Vilimas D | 32:35 ( 3) | 1:47:06 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Klaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda | LTU | 1:48:49 | 1 | Sadauskis Kazimieras | 34:58 ( 1) | 34:58 ( 1) |
2 | Siniavskij Vitalijus | 41:31 ( 8) | 1:16:29 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Pilybas Egidijus | 32:20 ( 2) | 1:48:49 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Kauno OSM, Kaunas | LTU | 1:52:57 | 1 | Krėpšta Simonas | 37:07 ( 5) | 37:07 ( 5) |
2 | Klepackas Vytautas | 39:33 ( 5) | 1:16:40 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Urbonavičius Vaidas | 36:17 ( 5) | 1:52:57 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:56:15 | 1 | Markauskas Manvydas | 37:19 ( 6) | 37:19 ( 6) |
2 | Cinkutis | 38:04 ( 4) | 1:15:23 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Liekmanis Andrius | 40:52 ( 8) | 1:56:15 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius | LTU | 2:03:08 | 1 | Dziena Augustinas | 38:50 ( 8) | 38:50 ( 8) |
2 | Mackonis Adolfas | 46:22 (10) | 1:25:12 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Kozlovskis Danielius | 37:56 ( 6) | 2:03:08 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai | LTU | 2:16:17 | 1 | Venslovas Albertas | 52:13 (12) | 52:13 (12) |
2 | Braškus Laurynas | 44:03 ( 9) | 1:36:16 (10) | ||||
3 | Klimas Donatas | 40:01 ( 7) | 2:16:17 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:18:26 | 1 | Talačka Justinas | 46:34 (10) | 46:34 (10) |
2 | Nutautas Danas | 40:42 ( 7) | 1:27:16 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Savickas M | 51:10 ( 9) | 2:18:26 ( 9) | ||||
Alytaus SM - Marijampolės MKC | LTU | 2:39:16 | 1 | Jovaišas Kęstutis | 35:10 ( 2) | 35:10 ( 2) | |
2 | Ribinskas Darius | 51:29 (11) | 1:26:39 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Blackus Giedrius | 1:12:37 (11) | 2:39:16 (10) | ||||
Jonavos MN - Perkūnas | LTU | 3:36:47 | 1 | Samuolevičius M. | 1:10:56 (13) | 1:10:56 (13) | |
2 | Žuk Vitalijus | 1:16:23 (12) | 2:27:19 (11) | ||||
3 | Jačiauskas Tadas | 1:09:28 (10) | 3:36:47 (11) | ||||
Zarasų SM 2, Zarasai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Aleknavičius Darius | dsq | ||
2 | Gaidelis Miglius | 33:12 ( 2) | |||||
3 | Kornevas | dsq | |||||
Telšių SM 2, Telšiai | LTU | dsq | 1 | Antanavičius Kęstutis | 44:05 ( 9) | 44:05 ( 9) | |
2 | Balsevičius Lukas | dsq | |||||
Olimpo SM 3, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Jėčius A | 51:55 (11) | 51:55 (11) | |
2 | Pakėnas A | dsq | |||||
3 | Koganas A | dsq |