Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | LTU | 1:56:55 | 1 | Benetis Vytenis | 26:50 ( 1) | 26:50 ( 1) |
2 | Veršinskas Tomas | 51:37 ( 5) | 1:18:27 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Jaseliūnas Redas | 38:28 ( 5) | 1:56:55 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Zarasų SM | LTU | 1:57:43 | 1 | Mokinas Edvardas | 38:50 ( 2) | 38:50 ( 2) |
2 | Novatorovas Markas | 42:39 ( 2) | 1:21:29 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kotovas V | 36:14 ( 2) | 1:57:43 ( 2) | ||||
Latvia | LAT | 1:59:05 | 1 | Andrejevs Dmitrijs | 39:48 ( 3) | 39:48 ( 3) | |
2 | Mikulovs Ruslans | 47:29 ( 4) | 1:27:17 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Zilis Aleksandrs | 31:48 ( 1) | 1:59:05 ( 3) | ||||
3 |
Zarasų SM 2 | LTU | 2:06:10 | 1 | Belousovas Igoris | 51:00 ( 7) | 51:00 ( 7) |
2 | Bičiuchinas V | 38:12 ( 1) | 1:29:12 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Trus Sergejus | 36:58 ( 3) | 2:06:10 ( 4) | ||||
4 |
Perkūnas OK | LTU | 2:22:21 | 1 | Čibiras Andrius | 52:18 ( 8) | 52:18 ( 8) |
2 | Tumasonis Linartas | 46:14 ( 3) | 1:38:32 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Juška Tomas | 43:49 ( 8) | 2:22:21 ( 5) | ||||
5 |
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys | LTU | 2:26:22 | 1 | Deržanauskas Tomas | 54:00 (10) | 54:00 (10) |
2 | Kazlauskas Tadas | 51:58 ( 6) | 1:45:58 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Boguška Dalius | 40:24 ( 6) | 2:26:22 ( 6) | ||||
6 |
Telšių JTS | LTU | 2:26:44 | 1 | Juozumas Donatas | 42:45 ( 4) | 42:45 ( 4) |
2 | Urnikis Nerijus | 1:00:36 ( 9) | 1:43:21 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Urbonavičius M | 43:23 ( 7) | 2:26:44 ( 7) | ||||
7 |
Vilniaus SM | LTU | 2:40:57 | 1 | Balčiūnas Tomas | 53:20 ( 9) | 53:20 ( 9) |
2 | Bulonas Eugenijus | 59:23 ( 8) | 1:52:43 (10) | ||||
3 | Krupinas Eugenijus | 48:14 (10) | 2:40:57 ( 8) | ||||
8 |
Krekenava 2, Krekenava | LTU | 2:42:08 | 1 | Namajuška Eugenijus | 55:51 (11) | 55:51 (11) |
2 | Noname | 1:08:58 (12) | 2:04:49 (11) | ||||
3 | Noname | 37:19 ( 4) | 2:42:08 ( 9) | ||||
9 |
Marijampolės MKC | LTU | 2:58:59 | 1 | Slankauskas Mindaugas | 56:01 (12) | 56:01 (12) |
2 | Burneika Rimantas | 54:04 ( 7) | 1:50:05 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Murėnas Aurimas | 1:08:54 (11) | 2:58:59 (10) | ||||
10 |
Molėtai | LTU | 3:15:13 | 1 | Tūba Vilmantas | 49:28 ( 6) | 49:28 ( 6) |
2 | Kaušinis Andrius | 1:01:05 (10) | 1:50:33 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Jasaitis Linas | 1:24:40 (12) | 3:15:13 (11) | ||||
K_V | LTU | dsq | 1 | Kmieliauskas Arūnas | 44:10 ( 5) | 44:10 ( 5) | |
2 | Jarošius Tadas | dsq | |||||
3 | Vaitiekūnas Justinas | 45:56 ( 9) | |||||
Trakų JTS | LTU | dsq | 1 | Pakutka Linas | 1:00:28 (14) | 1:00:28 (14) | |
2 | Laurukėnas A | 1:14:55 (13) | 2:15:23 (12) | ||||
3 | Kmita Tomas | dsq | |||||
Alytaus SM, Alytus | LTU | dsq | 1 | Fedaravičius Gediminas | 1:09:02 (16) | 1:09:02 (16) | |
2 | Šimeliauskas Robertas | 1:06:23 (11) | 2:15:25 (13) | ||||
3 | Menkevičius Aldas | dsq | |||||
Krekenava | LTU | dsq | 1 | Matekonis Gediminas | 1:02:05 (15) | 1:02:05 (15) | |
2 | Zalepūga Donatas | 1:15:43 (14) | 2:17:48 (14) | ||||
3 | Tilūnas Valdas | dsq | |||||
Olimpo SM 2, Panevėžys | LTU | dsq | 1 | Sčevinskas Kęstutis | 1:00:10 (13) | 1:00:10 (13) | |
2 | Plintauskas Egidijus | dsq |