Välj 1 dag 2 dag
Plats | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andersen Ragnhild Bente | NOR | Norway | 1:04:22 | 7:34 |
2 |
Koskivaara Eija | FIN | Finland | 1:05:12 | 7:40 |
3 |
Hague Yvette | GBR | Great Britain | 1:08:35 | 8:04 |
4 |
Pyymäki Marja | FIN | Finland | 1:09:04 | 8:07 |
5 |
Sæthre Torunn Fossli | NOR | Norway | 1:09:18 | 8:09 |
6 |
Fesseler Sabrina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:09:22 | 8:09 |
7 |
Tiira Kirsi | FIN | Finland | 1:10:15 | 8:15 |
8 |
Wolf Brigitte | SUI | Switzerland | 1:10:33 | 8:18 |
9 |
Portin Marja Liisa | FIN | Finland | 1:11:22 | 8:23 |
10 |
Tiira Johanna | FIN | Finland | 1:12:12 | 8:29 |
10 |
Hogsrud Ann Kristin | NOR | Norway | 1:12:12 | 8:29 |
12 |
Kolkkala Reeta Mari | FIN | Finland | 1:12:18 | 8:30 |
13 |
Girinskaitė Danutė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:12:51 | 8:34 |
14 |
Sandstad Gro | NOR | Norway | 1:13:09 | 8:36 |
15 |
Viilo Annika | FIN | Finland | 1:13:11 | 8:36 |
15 |
Staff Hanne | NOR | Norway | 1:13:11 | 8:36 |
17 |
Örnhagen Ulrika | DEN | Denmark | 1:13:24 | 8:38 |
18 |
Christiansen Kari | NOR | Norway | 1:14:33 | 8:46 |
19 |
Grydeland Berit Sofie | NOR | Norway | 1:14:54 | 8:48 |
20 |
Hellmann Kerstin | GER | Germany | 1:15:33 | 8:53 |
21 |
Renaud Véronique | SUI | Switzerland | 1:15:56 | 8:56 |
22 |
Soots Viivi Anne | EST | Estonia | 1:17:54 | 9:09 |
23 |
Papkova Alexandra | RUS | Russia | 1:18:23 | 9:13 |
24 |
Oehy Ursula | SUI | Switzerland | 1:19:20 | 9:20 |
25 |
Finke Heidrun | GER | Germany | 1:19:36 | 9:21 |
26 |
Turakainen Sanna | FIN | Finland | 1:21:06 | 9:32 |
27 |
Hovikorpi Auli | FIN | Finland | 1:21:30 | 9:35 |
28 |
Kondrashova Tatiana | RUS | Russia | 1:22:16 | 9:40 |
29 |
Rakhimova Svetlana | RUS | Russia | 1:22:40 | 9:43 |
30 |
Ābola Alīda | LAT | Latvia | 1:23:04 | 9:46 |
31 |
Mikaitienė Giedrė | LTU | Lithuania | 1:23:27 | 9:49 |
32 |
Namovira Irina | LAT | Latvia | 1:24:32 | 9:56 |
33 |
Hansen Lone | DEN | Denmark | 1:25:10 | 10:01 |
34 |
Akstinienė Nida | LTU | Lithuania | 1:26:46 | 10:12 |
35 |
Idavain Marje | EST | Estonia | 1:27:27 | 10:17 |
36 |
Højsgaard Charlotte | DEN | Denmark | 1:27:42 | 10:19 |
37 |
Sviatkina Alla | RUS | Russia | 1:27:45 | 10:19 |
38 |
Dahl Dorte | DEN | Denmark | 1:27:53 | 10:20 |
39 |
Sild Sarmīte | EST | Estonia | 1:28:04 | 10:21 |
40 |
Eades Lorna | GBR | Great Britain | 1:28:09 | 10:22 |
41 |
Rudakova Nadezhda | RUS | Russia | 1:28:11 | 10:22 |
42 |
Smallwood Wendy | GBR | Great Britain | 1:28:31 | 10:24 |
43 |
Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Lithuania | 1:29:44 | 10:33 |
44 |
Munch Hansen Søs | DEN | Denmark | 1:31:48 | 10:48 |
45 |
Ražaitienė Jolanta | LTU | Lithuania | 1:33:07 | 10:57 |
46 |
Valdmane Vita | LAT | Latvia | 1:33:31 | 11:00 |
47 |
Bryan Jones Kirsty | GBR | Great Britain | 1:34:51 | 11:09 |
48 |
Giger Kirsten | SUI | Switzerland | 1:37:22 | 11:27 |
49 |
Størmer Siri | NOR | Norway | 1:38:41 | 11:36 |
50 |
Käpa Epp | EST | Estonia | 1:42:04 | 12:00 |
51 |
Hague Sarah | GBR | Great Britain | 1:43:42 | 12:12 |
52 |
Von Gaza Anke | GER | Germany | 1:44:42 | 12:19 |
53 |
Fischer Gunda | GER | Germany | 2:29:14 | 17:33 |
Brūvere Iveta | LAT | Latvia | dnf |