Välj totalt 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag 4 dag 5 dag
Plats | Klass | Familjenamn, Namn | Land | Klubb, Stad | Tid | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H10 | Perigrimov Sergei | RUS | Iskatel 1, Moscow | 23:28 | 8:05 |
2 | H10 | Vaisman Iuri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 25:31 | 8:47 |
3 | H10 | Rūkas Mindaugas | LTU | Berg, Vilnius | 27:25 | 9:27 |
4 | H10 | Vitols Uldis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 27:44 | 9:33 |
5 | D10 | Vasilevskaia Tatiana | BLR | DYS 150, Minsk | 28:27 | 9:48 |
6 | H10 | Pavlov Genadi | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 30:08 | 10:23 |
7 | H10 | Kishilov Egor | BLR | Vimpel, Minsk | 30:19 | 10:27 |
8 | H10 | Titkov Dmitri | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 30:31 | 10:31 |
9 | D10 | Kaskina Rasma | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 31:09 | 10:44 |
10 | D10 | Dindaitė Rasuolė | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 31:56 | 11:00 |
11 | D10 | Judiškytė Giedrė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 32:23 | 11:10 |
12 | H10 | Larickin Sergei | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 33:04 | 11:24 |
13 | H10 | Freimanis Māris | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 35:08 | 12:06 |
14 | D10 | Zinovich Olga | RUS | Dom pionerov, Gelendzhik | 36:54 | 12:43 |
15 | H10 | Artamonov Andrei | RUS | Ladoga, Vsevolozhsk | 38:17 | 13:12 |
16 | D10 | Pupkevičiūtė Laura | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 38:34 | 13:17 |
16 | H10 | Abramov Denis | RUS | KFK, Perm | 38:34 | 13:17 |
18 | H10 | Germoev Dmitri | RUS | Petrozavod DYSS, Petrozavod | 38:48 | 13:22 |
19 | D10 | Nartkutė Lina | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 38:54 | 13:24 |
20 | H10 | Sadauskis Kazimieras | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 38:56 | 13:25 |
21 | H10 | Toropilin Mikhail | RUS | Kant, Kaliningrad | 39:07 | 13:29 |
22 | H10 | Labutis Mindaugas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 39:15 | 13:32 |
23 | D10 | Svareva Evgenia | RUS | Roza Vetrov, Ilichevo | 39:40 | 13:40 |
24 | H10 | Auskalnis Darius | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 39:58 | 13:46 |
25 | H10 | Sharapov Sergei | RUS | Gripuzan, Moscow | 41:14 | 14:13 |
26 | D10 | Dvorko Nadezhda | RUS | Dinamo, Saint Petersburg | 42:45 | 14:44 |
27 | H10 | Lukstas Algirdas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 43:22 | 14:57 |
28 | D10 | Federavičiūtė Živilė | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 44:03 | 15:11 |
29 | H10 | Barauskas Albertas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 44:21 | 15:17 |
30 | D10 | Pupkevičiūtė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 44:45 | 15:25 |
31 | D10 | Paznokaitė Rasa | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 44:56 | 15:29 |
32 | D10 | Morozova Elena | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 45:59 | 15:51 |
33 | D10 | Vazgytė Brigita | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 46:16 | 15:57 |
34 | H10 | Zacests Kristaps | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 47:04 | 16:13 |
35 | D10 | Kutkaitė Dovilė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 47:39 | 16:25 |
36 | H10 | Barkauskas Dangis | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 48:13 | 16:37 |
37 | H10 | Krutikov Alexandr | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 48:20 | 16:40 |
38 | D10 | Nekrevičiūtė Virginija | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 48:31 | 16:43 |
39 | D10 | Praskevičiūtė Kristina | LTU | Žiemgala, Joniškis | 48:45 | 16:48 |
40 | H10 | Ananin Ilia | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 50:03 | 17:15 |
41 | H10 | Riabcev Mikhail | RUS | Dom pionerov, Kirishi | 50:31 | 17:25 |
42 | H10 | Freimanis Rudis | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 50:52 | 17:32 |
43 | H10 | Naudziūnas Rodertas | LTU | Kertus BK, Žiežmariai | 52:43 | 18:10 |
44 | H10 | Siniavskij Vitalijus | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 55:43 | 19:12 |
45 | D10 | Ansone Rita | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 57:23 | 19:47 |
46 | H10 | Gricius Simas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 57:28 | 19:48 |
47 | D10 | Balčiūnaitė Lina | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 57:58 | 19:59 |
48 | H10 | Padegimas Bernardas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:00:36 | 20:53 |
49 | H10 | Zinics Vjaceslavs | LAT | Liedags OK, Jūrmala | 1:03:29 | 21:53 |
50 | D10 | Sutinytė Judita | LTU | Suraiža, Molėtai | 1:04:05 | 22:05 |
51 | H10 | Erokhin Alexandr | RUS | DYSS UVM, Orel | 1:26:02 | 29:40 |