Plats | Lag | Land | Tid | Sträcka | Familjenamn, Namn | I det sträcka | Efter den sträcka |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leningrad | RUS | 1:41:21 | 1 | Berezina Svetlana | 33:24 ( 2) | 33:24 ( 2) |
2 | Ivanova Irina | 35:25 ( 3) | 1:08:49 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Levicheva Nadezhda | 32:32 ( 1) | 1:41:21 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:45:03 | 1 | Gabrane Sarmite | 36:25 ( 6) | 36:25 ( 6) |
2 | Zvirbule Daina | 33:42 ( 1) | 1:10:07 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Namovira Irina | 34:56 ( 3) | 1:45:03 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Lithuania | LTU | 1:45:11 | 1 | Vilkelienė Danutė | 33:42 ( 4) | 33:42 ( 4) |
2 | Ikamaitė Virginija | 35:11 ( 2) | 1:08:53 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Bandzaitytė Giedrė | 36:18 ( 5) | 1:45:11 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Moskow | RUS | 1:49:15 | 1 | Blinova Olga | 37:38 ( 9) | 37:38 ( 9) |
2 | Mukhina Olga | 37:09 ( 4) | 1:14:47 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Barsukova Tatiana | 34:28 ( 2) | 1:49:15 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Estonia | EST | 1:50:44 | 1 | Johanson Riju | 33:20 ( 1) | 33:20 ( 1) |
2 | Pärnik Tiina Mai | 37:52 ( 5) | 1:11:12 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Kiudorv Anne | 39:32 ( 7) | 1:50:44 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Ukraine | UKR | 1:51:14 | 1 | Kuprinenko Liudmila | 36:19 ( 5) | 36:19 ( 5) |
2 | Shuteeva Olga | 38:36 ( 6) | 1:14:55 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Zubatiuk Elena | 36:19 ( 6) | 1:51:14 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
RSFSR | RUS | 1:56:03 | 1 | Vershinina Galina | 37:36 ( 8) | 37:36 ( 8) |
2 | Kurchenkova Svetlana | 42:33 ( 8) | 1:20:09 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Koriagina Ekaterina | 35:54 ( 4) | 1:56:03 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
RSFSR 2 | RUS | 1:58:30 | 1 | Kirichenko Elena | 37:05 ( 7) | 37:05 ( 7) |
2 | Savrasova Faina | 40:52 ( 7) | 1:17:57 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Mirzamukhametova Mariana | 40:33 ( 8) | 1:58:30 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Belarus | BLR | 2:12:44 | 1 | Lukianenko Liudmila | 41:03 (10) | 41:03 (10) |
2 | Karagodina Olga | 43:17 ( 9) | 1:24:20 (10) | ||||
3 | Shablinskaia Irina | 48:24 ( 9) | 2:12:44 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Kyrgyzstan | KGZ | 2:22:15 | 1 | Chernyshova Natalia | 33:40 ( 3) | 33:40 ( 3) |
2 | Chernyshova Tatiana | 46:31 (10) | 1:20:11 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Ryzhova Olga | 1:02:04 (11) | 2:22:15 (10) | ||||
11 |
Moldova | MDA | 2:32:22 | 1 | Ponomarchenko Tatiana | 46:00 (11) | 46:00 (11) |
2 | Kostrovets Ekaterina | 50:37 (11) | 1:36:37 (11) | ||||
3 | Shebalkina Tatiana | 55:45 (10) | 2:32:22 (11) | ||||
12 |
Kazakhstan | KAZ | 2:57:57 | 1 | Ilich Elvira | 54:17 (12) | 54:17 (12) |
2 | Litvinova Liudmila | 1:00:20 (12) | 1:54:37 (12) | ||||
3 | Blinova Natalia | 1:03:20 (12) | 2:57:57 (12) | ||||
Azerbaijan | URS | dsq | 1 | Golosnaia Elena | dsq | dsq | |
Georgia | GEO | dsq | 1 | Nersesian Maia | dsq | dsq | |
Uzbekistan | URS | dsq | 1 | Yamaldinova Nuria | dsq | dsq |