Mängd av tävlingar: 59
Datum | Tävling | Distrikt | Sport | Klass | Klubb, Stad | Plats | Resultat | Dag Sträcka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-07-16 | WOC relay | Flims Laax | M | Norway | 4 | 2:02:05 | 3 sträcka | 42:06 ( 6) S | |
2023-07-15 | WOC middle final | Flims Laax | M | Norway | 8 | 41:50 | S | ||
2023-07-13 | WOC long | Flims Laax | M | Norway | 19 | 1:48:27 | S | ||
2023-07-12 | WOC middle qualification | Flims Laax | MA | Norway | 8 | 30:53 | S | ||
2022-08-07 | EOC relay | Rakvere | M | Norway | 1 | 1:46:44 | 3 sträcka | 35:47 ( 6) S | |
2022-08-06 | EOC middle final | Rakvere | M | Norway | 5 | 37:59 | S | ||
2022-08-04 | EOC long | Rakvere | M | Norway | 2 | 1:39:49 | S | ||
2022-08-03 | EOC middle qualification | Rakvere | MA | Norway | 6 | 30:44 | S | ||
2021-07-08 | WOC relay | Hermanky | M | Norway | 2 | 1:53:57 | 3 sträcka | 39:16 ( 4) | |
2021-07-06 | WOC middle qualification | Smržovka | MC | Norway | 2 | 30:36 | S | ||
2021-07-06 | WOC middle final | Smržovka | M | Norway | 6 | 41:40 | S | ||
2021-05-16 | EOC sprint | Neuchatel | M | Norway | 41 | 17:28 | |||
2021-05-14 | EOC knock out sprint | Neuchatel | MQ2 | Norway | 5 | 7:02 | |||
2021-05-14 | EOC knock out sprint | Neuchatel | M2 | Norway | 10 | 11:04 | |||
2021-05-13 | EOC sprint relay | Neuchatel | X | Norway | 3 | 58:24 | 2 sträcka | 14:56 ( 7) S | |
2018-08-11 | WOC long | Sigulda | M | Norway | 6 | 1:42:35 | |||
2018-08-09 | WOC relay | Sigulda | M | Norway | 1 | 1:47:26 | 2 sträcka | 35:40 ( 5) | |
2018-08-07 | WOC middle | Sigulda | M | Norway | 1 | 32:59 | |||
2018-05-13 | EOC long | Capriasca | M | Norway | 12 | 1:40:45 | |||
2018-05-12 | EOC relay | Capriasca | M | Norway | 1 | 1:55:40 | 1 sträcka | 38:57 (10) | |
2018-05-09 | EOC middle final | Meride - Serpiano | M | Norway | 16 | 39:26 | |||
2018-05-08 | EOC middle qualification | Lugano - Carona | MC | Norway | 7 | 27:26 | |||
2017-07-07 | WOC relay | Vitipalu | M | Norway | 1 | 1:34:50 | 1 sträcka | 32:06 ( 2) | |
2017-07-06 | WOC middle | Vitipalu | M | Norway | 8 | 34:46 | |||
2017-07-04 | WOC long | Rõuge | M | Norway | 5 | 1:49:58 | |||
2016-08-23 | WOC middle | Tanum | M | Norway | 18 | 40:19 | |||
2016-08-21 | WOC sprint relay | Strömstad | X | Norway | 5 | 54:36 | 2 sträcka | 13:21 (10) | |
2016-08-20 | WOC sprint qualification | Strömstad | M1 | Norway | 7 | 12:45 | |||
2016-08-20 | WOC sprint final | Strömstad | M | Norway | 11 | 15:08 | |||
2016-05-28 | EOC relay | Černa Voda | M | Norway 1 | 2 | 1:46:15 | 2 sträcka | 34:40 ( 3) | |
2016-05-24 | EOC long final | Bila Voda | M | Norway | 16 | 1:44:10 | |||
2016-05-23 | EOC long qualification | Bila Voda | M1 | Norway | 7 | 1:14:44 | |||
2016-05-21 | EOC sprint relay | Bruntal | X | Norway | dsq | 2 sträcka | 15:43 ( 4) | ||
2014-04-16 | EOC relay | Marateca | M | Norway 2 | 21 | 1:57:25 | 3 sträcka | 41:14 (24) | |
2014-04-15 | EOC long final | Marateca | M | Norway | 22 | 1:36:55 | |||
2014-04-13 | EOC sprint final | Palmela | M | Norway | 38 | 15:50 | |||
2014-04-12 | EOC sprint qualification | Sesimbra East | M1 | Norway | 13 | 15:07 | |||
2014-04-11 | EOC long qualification | Meco south | M2 | Norway | 7 | 1:05:54 | |||
2012-07-13 | JWOC relay | Jahodna, Košice | M | Norway | 3 | 1:34:57 | 3 sträcka | 32:53 ( 7) | |
2012-07-12 | JWOC middle | Izra, Košice | M | Norway | 37 | 32:07 | |||
2012-07-11 | JWOC middle qual. | Herlany, Košice | M2 | Norway | 1 | 25:00 | |||
2012-07-09 | JWOC long | Brazda, Košice | M | Norway | 1 | 1:09:46 | |||
2012-07-08 | JWOC sprint | Dolna Brana, Košice | M | Norway | 3 | 14:23 | |||
2011-07-08 | JWOC relay | Rumia - Wejherowo | M | Norway | dsq | 3 sträcka | dsq | ||
2011-07-07 | JWOC middle final | Wejherowo, Sport stadium | M | Norway | 5 | 26:22 | S | ||
2011-07-06 | JWOC middle qualification | Wejherowo, Sport stadium | M1 | Norway | 1 | 19:47 | S | ||
2011-07-04 | JWOC long | Wejherowo amphitheater | M | Norway | 19 | 1:16:33 | S | ||
2011-07-03 | JWOC sprint | Lębork, Plac Pokoju | M | Norway | 6 | 15:33 | S | ||
2011-02-06 | EOC JWOC EYOC relay | Natrudstilen, Lillehammer | M20 | Norway | 3 | 1:15:49 | 3 sträcka | 24:22 ( 5) | |
2011-02-02 | EOC JWOC EYOC long + sprint + middle | Natrudstilen, Lillehammer | M20 | Norway | 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag | 1:28:33 (10) 17:45 ( 8) 38:23 (11) | |||
2010-07-10 | JWOC relay | Rebild | M | Norway | 1 | 2:20:44 | 2 sträcka | 52:38 ( 3) | |
2010-07-09 | JWOC middle final | Kollerup | M | Norway | 21 | 27:31 | |||
2010-07-08 | JWOC middle qualification | Kollerup | M1 | Norway | 9 | 23:07 | |||
2010-07-06 | JWOC long | Svinkløv | M | Norway | 4 | 1:20:58 | |||
2010-07-05 | JWOC sprint | Aalborg University | M | Norway | 21 | 14:08 | |||
2010-02-15 | EOC JWOC relay | Csikszereda | M20 | Norway | 2 | 1:31:07 | 1 sträcka | 32:40 ( 4) | |
2010-02-10 | EOC JWOC EYOC middle + long + sprint | Csikszereda, Miercurea Ciuc | M20 | Norway | 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag | 50:13 (28) 1:23:56 ( 4) 14:36 (13) | |||
2009-07-04 | EYOC relay | Kopaonik | M18 | NOR-CZE-SLO | dsq | 1 sträcka | 59:26 (25) | ||
2009-07-03 | EYOC long + sprint | Kopaonik | M18 | Norway | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:10:01 (25) 12:08 (15) |