Mängd av tävlingar: 55
Datum | Tävling | Distrikt | Sport | Klass | Klubb, Stad | Plats | Resultat | Dag Sträcka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2007-09-07 | CISM relay | Zagreb | M | Norway | 8 | 2:05:49 | 1 sträcka | 41:34 ( 6) | |
2007-09-04 | CISM middle + long | Zagreb | M | Norway | 1 dag 2 dag | 27:45 (27) 1:15:31 (21) | |||
2006-11-11 | CISM relay | Faxinal do Céu | M | Norway | 10 | 2:34:49 | 3 sträcka | 49:08 ( 8) | |
2006-11-08 | CISM middle + long | Guarapuava/Pinhao | M | Norway | 1 dag 2 dag | 39:42 (50) 1:30:05 (17) | |||
2006-08-05 | WOC relay | Himmelbjerget, Århus | M | Norway | 6 | 2:23:13 | 2 sträcka | 52:19 (11) | |
2006-05-13 | EOC relay | Otepää | M | Norway 1 | 2:20:10 | 2 sträcka | 47:26 ( 1) | ||
2006-05-09 | EOC middle final | Haanja | M | Norway | 36 | 38:06 | |||
2006-05-08 | EOC middle qualification | Haanja | M1 | Norway | 6 | 29:39 | |||
2005-08-14 | WOC relay | Tsukude, Aichi | M | Norway | 1 | 2:16:47 | 2 sträcka | 48:17 ( 7) | |
2005-08-11 | WOC middle final | Mikawa Kogen, Aichi | M | Norway | 5 | 35:31 | |||
2005-08-07 | WOC middle qualification | Suganuma, Aichi | M2 | Norway | 5 | 29:42 | |||
2004-09-19 | WOC relay | Tortuna, Västerås | M | Norway | 1 | 2:08:08 | 2 sträcka | 42:22 ( 3) | |
2004-09-17 | WOC middle final | Tortuna, Västerås | M | Norway | 10 | 35:58 | |||
2004-09-13 | WOC middle qualification | Tortuna, Västerås | M2 | Norway | 5 | 28:36 | |||
2003-08-23 | CISM relay | Gudeliai, Vilnius | M | Norway | 10 | 2:27:45 | 2 sträcka | 47:06 ( 2) S | |
2003-08-20 | CISM individual | Pabradė, Vilnius | M | Norway | 17 | 2:31:04 | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:07:47 (23) S 1:23:17 (13) S | |
2003-08-08 | WOC middle qualification | Trin, Rapperswil/Jona | M3 | Norway | 4 | 25:09 | |||
2003-08-08 | WOC middle final | Bot, Fiena Trin | M | Norway | 3 | 33:08 | |||
2003-08-06 | WOC long final | Eschenberg - Rossberg | M | Norway | 11 | 1:54:57 | |||
2003-08-04 | WOC long qualification | Zugerberg, Rapperswil/Jona | M1 | Norway | 6 | 1:09:38 | |||
2003-05-01 | NOC sprint + classic + short | Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker | M21 | Norway | 2 dag 3 dag | 1:27:09 (13) 30:01 (24) | |||
2002-09-27 | EOC relay | Sümeg | M | Norway 2 | dsq | 2 sträcka | 48:13 (17) | ||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle qualification | Sümeg | M2 | Norway | 12 | 18:32 | |||
2002-09-25 | EOC middle final | Sümeg | M | Norway | 25 | 28:08 | |||
2001-10-13 | CISM relay | Beje | M | Norway 2 | 5 | 2:27:06 | 2 sträcka | 48:43 ( 3) | |
2001-10-10 | CISM individual | Beje | M | Norway | 25 | 2:22:39 | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:03:58 (27) 1:18:41 (27) | |
2001-07-31 | WOC classic final | Teisko, Tampere | M | Norway | 12 | 1:37:05 | |||
2001-07-30 | WOC classic qual | Tampere | M2 | Norway | 9 | 56:15 | |||
2001-06-10 | NOC relay | Mikkeli, FIN | H21 | Norway 3 | 5 | 2:57:49 | 3 sträcka | 1:03:55 ( 2) | |
2001-06-08 | NOC long and short | Mikkeli | H21 | Norway | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:30:05 ( 5) 29:09 (28) | |||
2000-07-20 | World cup, event 9 | Lahti | H | Norway | 24 | 16:47 | |||
2000-07-18 | World cup, event 8 | Heinola | H | Norway | 12 | 2:31:09 | 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag | 26:30 (26) S 48:41 (20) S 1:15:58 (10) | |
2000-07-04 | EOC short | Truskavets | M | Norway | 26 | 31:13 | |||
2000-07-03 | EOC classic final | Truskavets | MB | Norway | 4 | 1:15:33 | |||
2000-07-01 | EOC classic qualification | Truskavets | M2 | Norway | 40 | 1:47:56 | |||
2000-06-30 | EOC relay | Truskavets | M | Norway 2 | 6 | 2:43:21 | 2 sträcka | 59:10 ( 7) | |
1999-08-16 | CISM relay | Zagreb | M | Norway 1 | 5 | 2:16:10 | 1 sträcka | 46:55 (13) | |
1999-08-12 | CISM individual | Zagreb | M | Norway | 12 | 2:23:18 | 1 dag 2 dag | 59:30 (16) 1:23:48 (13) | |
1998-10-10 | CISM relay | Biere | M | Norway 2 | 13 | 2:58:16 | 1 sträcka | 58:06 (12) | |
1998-10-07 | CISM individual | Biere | M | Norway | 51 | 2:38:02 | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:05:48 (58) 1:32:14 (50) | |
1998-10-03 | World cup, event 13, classic | Hämeenlinna | HA | Norway | 21 | 1:18:39 | |||
1998-10-02 | World cup, event 12, short final | Hämeenlinna | HA | Norway | 26 | 29:31 | |||
1998-10-01 | World cup, event 12, short qualification | Hämeenlinna | H2 | Norway | 8 | 30:20 | |||
1998-09-29 | World cup, event 11 relay | Otepaa | H | Norway 2 | 2:37:16 | 1 sträcka | 54:55 (22) | ||
1998-09-27 | World cup, event 10, classic final | Otepaa | HA | Norway | 27 | 1:19:31 | |||
1998-09-26 | World cup, event 10, classic qual | Otepaa | H3 | Norway | 12 | 49:05 | |||
1998-08-15 | WUOC relay | Smistad, Trondheim | M | Norway | 2 | 3:23:54 | 3 sträcka | 48:34 ( 1) | |
1998-08-13 | WUOC classic | Vassfjellet, Trondheim | M | Norway | 13 | 1:31:58 | |||
1998-08-11 | WUOC short qualification | Buvikmarka, Trondheim | M3 | Norway | 2 | 27:20 | |||
1998-08-11 | WUOC short final | Buvikmarka, Trondheim | M | Norway | 4 | 25:50 | |||
1995-07-12 | JWOC relay | Ry Sønderskov | M | NOR-NOR-ISR | 2:56:10 | 1 sträcka | 47:22 ( 6) | ||
1995-07-11 | JWOC classic | Velling Snabergård | M | Norway | 53 | 1:22:11 | S | ||
1995-07-09 | JWOC short | Grund | M | Norway | 68 | 31:29 | S | ||
1995-06-04 | NOC short distance | Skellefteå | H20 | Norway | 14 | 26:33 | |||
1995-06-02 | NOC classic | Skellefteå | H20 | Norway | 14 | 1:14:53 |