Mängd av tävlingar: 48
Datum | Tävling | Distrikt | Sport | Klass | Klubb, Stad | Plats | Resultat | Dag Sträcka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2004-09-19 | WOC relay | Tortuna, Västerås | W | Denmark | 8 | 2:07:01 | 3 sträcka | 43:32 (13) | |
2004-09-17 | WOC middle final | Tortuna, Västerås | W | Denmark | 32 | 43:37 | |||
2004-09-16 | WOC long final | Västervåla, Västerås | W | Denmark | 30 | 1:41:31 | |||
2004-09-15 | WOC sprint qualification | Rocklunda, Västerås | W2 | Denmark | 8 | 12:45 | |||
2004-09-15 | WOC sprint final | Rocklunda, Västerås | W | Denmark | 35 | 15:38 | |||
2004-09-13 | WOC middle qualification | Tortuna, Västerås | W2 | Denmark | 14 | 30:50 | |||
2004-09-12 | WOC long qualification | Västervåla, Västerås | W3 | Denmark | 13 | 53:54 | |||
2004-07-16 | EOC long final | Klinteskoven | WB | Denmark | 13 | 1:07:26 | |||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint qualification | Roskilde City Nord | W2 | Denmark | 13 | 15:26 | |||
2004-07-14 | EOC sprint final | Roskilde city | W | Denmark | 42 | 14:52 | |||
2004-07-13 | EOC middle final | Grønholt Hegn | W | Denmark | 46 | 37:25 | |||
2004-07-11 | EOC middle qualification | Bidstrup | W3 | Denmark | 16 | 32:57 | |||
2004-07-10 | EOC long qualification | Bidstrup | W3 | Denmark | 22 | 58:20 | |||
2003-05-04 | NOC relay | Flen | W | Denmark | 20 | 2:54:07 | 3 sträcka | 52:26 (17) | |
2003-05-01 | NOC sprint + classic + short | Hosjöbadet, Harpsund, Dunker | W21 | Denmark | 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag | 13:50 (44) dsq 40:29 (61) | |||
2001-08-02 | WOC relay | Pulesjärvi, Tampere | W | Denmark | 9 | 3:02:16 | 3 sträcka | 52:18 (10) | |
2001-07-31 | WOC classic final | Teisko, Tampere | W | Denmark | 41 | 1:34:45 | |||
2001-07-30 | WOC classic qual | Tampere | W1 | Denmark | 27 | 54:01 | |||
2001-06-10 | NOC relay | Mikkeli, FIN | D21 | Denmark | 16 | 2:33:45 | 2 sträcka | 40:10 (14) | |
2001-06-08 | NOC long and short | Mikkeli | D21 | Denmark | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:30:03 (74) 33:07 (90) | |||
2000-07-18 | World cup, event 8 | Heinola | D | Denmark | 62 | 2:41:23 | 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag | 39:50 (64) S 40:19 (41) S 1:21:14 (71) | |
2000-07-04 | EOC short | Truskavets | WB | Denmark | 17 | 35:08 | |||
2000-07-03 | EOC classic final | Truskavets | WB | Denmark | 24 | 1:11:35 | |||
2000-07-01 | EOC classic qualification | Truskavets | W1 | Denmark | 22 | 53:35 | |||
2000-06-30 | EOC relay | Truskavets | W | Denmark | 14 | 2:42:45 | 3 sträcka | 44:43 (16) | |
1999-08-04 | WOC classic | Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO | W | Denmark | 57 | 2:02:19 | |||
1999-08-02 | WOC classic qual. | Inverness, SCO | W2 | Denmark | 24 | 1:00:23 | |||
1998-09-20 | World cup, event 9, short final | Tetranska Lomnice | DA | Denmark | 48 | 41:52 | |||
1998-09-19 | World cup, event 9, short qualification | Tetranska Lomnice | D3 | Denmark | 13 | 30:33 | |||
1998-09-17 | World cup, event 8, classic | Tetranska Lomnice | DA | Denmark | 64 | 1:24:53 | |||
1998-09-15 | World cup, event 7, final | Krakow | DB | Denmark | 8 | 1:04:34 | |||
1998-09-14 | World cup, event 7, qualification | Krakow | D1 | Denmark | 25 | 53:11 | |||
1998-09-12 | World cup, event 6 relay | Krakow | D | Denmark | 7 | 2:25:56 | 3 sträcka | 56:57 (17) | |
1998-05-31 | World cup, event 4, short final | Lake District | DB | Denmark | 7 | 37:14 | |||
1998-05-30 | World cup, event 4, short qual | Lake District | D3 | Denmark | 25 | 34:33 | |||
1998-05-28 | World cup, event 3 classic | Lake District | DA | Denmark | dsq | ||||
1998-05-25 | World cup, event 2 relay | Killarney | D | Denmark | 16 | 2:00:46 | 3 sträcka | 44:28 (19) | |
1998-05-23 | World cup, event 1, final | Killarney | DA | Denmark | 54 | 1:26:25 | |||
1998-05-22 | World cup, event 1, qualification | Killarney | D3 | Denmark | 18 | 56:19 | |||
1996-05-11 | World cup, event 2 classic | Cesis | DB | Denmark | 5 | 1:02:08 | |||
1996-05-08 | World cup, event 1, final classic | Juodkrantė, Neringa | DB | Denmark | 17 | 1:21:43 | S | ||
1996-05-07 | World cup, event 1, qualification | Smiltynė, Neringa | D1 | Denmark | 23 | 44:35 | S | ||
1995-08-18 | WOC short qualification | Detmold | W4 | Denmark | 13 | 31:53 | |||
1995-08-18 | WOC short final | Hasenkanzel, Detmold | W | Denmark | 57 | 40:34 | |||
1995-08-16 | WOC classic final | Mordkuhle, Detmold | W | Denmark | 56 | 1:28:33 | |||
1995-08-15 | WOC classic qualification | Detmold | W1 | Denmark | 31 | 59:58 | |||
1994-09-25 | World cup, event 7, classic | Quedlinburg | WB | Denmark | 7 | 1:09:13 | |||
1990-07-13 | JWOC classic | Nattberg, Älvsbyn | W | Denmark | 47 | 1:09:56 |