Mängd av tävlingar: 52
Datum | Tävling | Distrikt | Sport | Klass | Klubb, Stad | Plats | Resultat | Dag Sträcka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001-08-04 | WOC short final | Vattula, Tampere | W | Germany | 10 | 27:13 | |||
2001-08-03 | WOC short qual | Tampere | W4 | Germany | 4 | 26:41 | |||
2001-08-02 | WOC relay | Pulesjärvi, Tampere | W | Germany | 6 | 2:51:47 | 4 sträcka | 48:35 ( 8) | |
2001-07-31 | WOC classic final | Teisko, Tampere | W | Germany | 33 | 1:30:18 | |||
2001-07-30 | WOC classic qual | Tampere | W1 | Germany | 21 | 52:15 | |||
2001-06-10 | NOC relay | Mikkeli, FIN | D21 | Germany | 13 | 2:30:02 | 3 sträcka | 53:50 ( 9) | |
2001-06-08 | NOC long and short | Mikkeli | D21 | Germany | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:19:56 (44) 24:10 (27) | |||
2000-07-20 | World cup, event 9 | Lahti | D | Germany | 15 | 17:42 | |||
2000-07-18 | World cup, event 8 | Heinola | D | Germany | 20 | 2:12:35 | 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag | 32:45 (31) S 37:58 (22) S 1:01:52 (13) | |
2000-07-04 | EOC short | Truskavets | W | Germany | 20 | 30:02 | |||
2000-07-03 | EOC classic final | Truskavets | W | Germany | 17 | 1:16:27 | |||
2000-07-01 | EOC classic qualification | Truskavets | W3 | Germany | 5 | 46:56 | |||
2000-06-30 | EOC relay | Truskavets | W | GER-BEL | dsq | 1 sträcka | 49:40 ( 6) | ||
1999-08-08 | WOC relay | Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness | W | Germany | 8 | 3:24:25 | 4 sträcka | 46:21 ( 7) | |
1999-08-07 | WOC short | Dallaschyle Wood, Inverness | W | Germany | 3 | 27:48 | |||
1999-08-06 | WOC short qual. | Inverness, SCO | W1 | Germany | 6 | 36:02 | |||
1999-08-04 | WOC classic | Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO | W | Germany | 11 | 1:22:33 | |||
1999-08-02 | WOC classic qual. | Inverness, SCO | W1 | Germany | 14 | 57:56 | |||
1997-08-16 | WOC relay | Omholt, Grimstad | W | Germany | 11 | 3:34:24 | 4 sträcka | 1:13:44 (14) | |
1997-08-14 | WOC short qualification | Grimstad | W4 | Germany | 3 | 26:33 | |||
1997-08-14 | WOC short final | Omholt, Grimstad | W | Germany | 21 | 29:58 | |||
1997-08-12 | WOC classic final | Fjære, Grimstad | W | Germany | 14 | 1:21:40 | |||
1997-08-11 | WOC classic qualification | Grimstad | W1 | Germany | 7 | 45:18 | |||
1996-08-24 | World cup, event 10 classic | Villard de Lans | DA | Germany | 20 | 1:18:30 | |||
1996-08-21 | World cup, event 9 classic ms | Illgraben, Leuk | D | Germany | 31 | 1:05:37 | |||
1996-08-19 | World cup, event 8 short | Langnau | DA | Germany | 18 | 28:37 | |||
1996-08-17 | World cup, event 7 relay | Langnau | D | Germany | 11 | 2:14:16 | 3 sträcka | 46:11 (14) | |
1996-08-03 | World cup, event 5 classic | Vestmarka | D | Germany | 29 | 1:22:04 | |||
1996-07-30 | World cup, event 4, qualification | Mölndal | D1 | Germany | 15 | 33:02 | |||
1996-07-30 | World cup, event 4, final short | Mölndal | DA | Germany | 31 | 32:56 | |||
1995-08-20 | WOC relay | Köterberg, Detmold | W | Germany | 5 | 3:01:42 | 4 sträcka | 53:50 ( 5) | |
1995-08-18 | WOC short qualification | Detmold | W2 | Germany | 3 | 29:32 | |||
1995-08-18 | WOC short final | Hasenkanzel, Detmold | W | Germany | 5 | 29:31 | |||
1995-08-16 | WOC classic final | Mordkuhle, Detmold | W | Germany | 10 | 1:11:13 | |||
1995-08-15 | WOC classic qualification | Detmold | W1 | Germany | 10 | 54:00 | |||
1995-06-02 | NOC classic | Skellefteå | D | Germany | 31 | 1:19:31 | |||
1994-09-25 | World cup, event 7, classic | Quedlinburg | W | Germany | 12 | 1:13:18 | |||
1994-08-13 | World cup, event 5, mass start | Farun | W | Germany | 9 | 1:19:52 | |||
1993-10-14 | WOC relay | Rockhouse Mountain | W | Germany | 9 | 3:21:43 | 4 sträcka | 48:47 ( 6) | |
1993-10-12 | WOC classic | Surebridge Mountain | W | Germany | 70 | 1:44:52 | |||
1993-10-10 | WOC short final | Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain | W | Germany | 45 | 30:31 | |||
1993-10-09 | WOC short qualification | Lake Welch | W2 | Germany | 2 | 22:41 | |||
1992-08-16 | World cup event 4 | Pecs, Orfu | W | Germany | 16 | 1:16:16 | |||
1991-08-25 | WOC relay | Rajec, Karlovy Vary | W | Germany | 7 | 4:11:34 | 3 sträcka | 1:01:05 (10) | |
1991-08-23 | WOC classic | Rabštejn, Marianské Lazne | W | Germany | 16 | 1:30:19 | |||
1991-08-21 | WOC short qualification | Marianske Lazne | W5 | Germany | 1 | 31:34 | |||
1991-08-21 | WOC short final | Linhart, Karlovy Vary | W | Germany | 22 | 35:52 | |||
1989-08-20 | WOC relay | Otterstorp, Skaraborg | W | West Germany | 8 | 4:18:55 | 4 sträcka | 1:03:49 ( 8) | |
1989-08-18 | WOC classic final | Skaraborg | W | West Germany | 33 | 1:22:48 | |||
1989-08-16 | WOC classic qualification | Harja | W2 | West Germany | 9 | 1:02:39 | |||
1987-09-03 | WOC classic final | Gerardmer | W | West Germany | 42 | 1:30:32 | |||
1987-09-02 | WOC classic qualification | Gerardmer | W2 | West Germany | 15 | 1:01:36 |