Mängd av tävlingar: 67
Datum | Tävling | Distrikt | Sport | Klass | Klubb, Stad | Plats | Resultat | Dag Sträcka | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1999-08-08 | WOC relay | Loch Vaa & Kinchurdy, Inverness | W | Czech Republic | 9 | 3:24:28 | 4 sträcka | 45:59 ( 6) | |
1999-08-06 | WOC short qual. | Inverness, SCO | W4 | Czech Republic | 16 | 43:13 | |||
1999-08-04 | WOC classic | Glen Affric, Inverness, SCO | W | Czech Republic | 26 | 1:27:14 | |||
1999-08-02 | WOC classic qual. | Inverness, SCO | W2 | Czech Republic | 11 | 54:50 | |||
1998-10-03 | World cup, event 13, classic | Hämeenlinna | DA | Czech Republic | 20 | 1:05:53 | |||
1998-10-02 | World cup, event 12, short final | Hämeenlinna | DA | Czech Republic | 36 | 34:03 | |||
1998-10-01 | World cup, event 12, short qualification | Hämeenlinna | D3 | Czech Republic | 12 | 34:56 | |||
1998-09-29 | World cup, event 11 relay | Otepaa | D | Czech Republic | 7 | 2:37:07 | 3 sträcka | 45:12 ( 8) | |
1998-09-27 | World cup, event 10, classic final | Otepaa | DA | Czech Republic | 25 | 1:13:05 | |||
1998-09-26 | World cup, event 10, classic qual | Otepaa | D1 | Czech Republic | 3 | 43:31 | |||
1998-09-20 | World cup, event 9, short final | Tetranska Lomnice | DA | Czech Republic | 1 | 27:08 | |||
1998-09-19 | World cup, event 9, short qualification | Tetranska Lomnice | D2 | Czech Republic | 5 | 27:18 | |||
1998-09-17 | World cup, event 8, classic | Tetranska Lomnice | DA | Czech Republic | 13 | 1:05:06 | |||
1998-09-15 | World cup, event 7, final | Krakow | DA | Czech Republic | 8 | 1:04:27 | |||
1998-09-14 | World cup, event 7, qualification | Krakow | D2 | Czech Republic | 9 | 44:16 | |||
1998-09-12 | World cup, event 6 relay | Krakow | D | Czech Republic | 6 | 2:20:21 | 3 sträcka | 51:23 ( 9) | |
1998-07-20 | World cup, event 5 | Gavle | D | Czech Republic | 18 | 4:38:16 | 1 dag 2 dag 3 dag 4 dag 5 dag | 1:07:09 (31) 1:03:37 (17) 50:40 (25) 39:47 (27) 57:03 (10) | |
1998-05-31 | World cup, event 4, short final | Lake District | DA | Czech Republic | 45 | 35:31 | |||
1998-05-30 | World cup, event 4, short qual | Lake District | D1 | Czech Republic | 18 | 31:24 | |||
1998-05-28 | World cup, event 3 classic | Lake District | DA | Czech Republic | 1 | 1:07:45 | |||
1998-05-25 | World cup, event 2 relay | Killarney | D | Czech Republic 1 | 10 | 1:52:58 | 2 sträcka | 37:25 ( 9) | |
1998-05-23 | World cup, event 1, final | Killarney | DA | Czech Republic | 18 | 1:09:44 | |||
1998-05-22 | World cup, event 1, qualification | Killarney | D2 | Czech Republic | 6 | 50:06 | |||
1997-08-16 | WOC relay | Omholt, Grimstad | W | Czech Republic | 10 | 3:29:09 | 4 sträcka | 57:42 ( 6) | |
1997-08-14 | WOC short qualification | Grimstad | W2 | Czech Republic | 6 | 26:23 | |||
1997-08-14 | WOC short final | Omholt, Grimstad | W | Czech Republic | 49 | 36:22 | |||
1997-08-12 | WOC classic final | Fjære, Grimstad | W | Czech Republic | 22 | 1:26:13 | |||
1997-08-11 | WOC classic qualification | Grimstad | W1 | Czech Republic | 6 | 44:44 | |||
1996-08-24 | World cup, event 10 classic | Villard de Lans | DA | Czech Republic | 34 | 1:24:55 | |||
1996-08-21 | World cup, event 9 classic ms | Illgraben, Leuk | D | Czech Republic | 11 | 1:01:38 | |||
1996-08-19 | World cup, event 8 short | Langnau | DA | Czech Republic | 41 | 33:42 | |||
1996-08-17 | World cup, event 7 relay | Langnau | D | Czech Republic 2 | 5 | 2:11:45 | 3 sträcka | 41:07 ( 4) | |
1996-08-03 | World cup, event 5 classic | Vestmarka | D | Czech Republic | 16 | 1:16:40 | |||
1996-07-30 | World cup, event 4, qualification | Mölndal | D3 | Czech Republic | 3 | 27:43 | |||
1996-07-30 | World cup, event 4, final short | Mölndal | DA | Czech Republic | 29 | 32:35 | |||
1996-07-20 | WUOC relay | Veszprém | W | Czech Republic | 1 | 2:50:31 | 4 sträcka | 37:17 ( 1) | |
1996-07-18 | WUOC classic | Veszprém | W | Czech Republic | 1 | 57:54 | |||
1996-07-16 | WUOC short qual. | Veszprém | W2 | Czech Republic | 16 | 23:23 | |||
1996-07-16 | WUOC short | Veszprém | W | Czech Republic | 1 | 25:09 | |||
1996-05-12 | World cup, event 3 relay | Cesis | D | Czech | 8 | 2:28:51 | 3 sträcka | 50:57 ( 8) | |
1996-05-11 | World cup, event 2 classic | Cesis | DA | Czech Republic | 16 | 1:07:48 | |||
1996-05-08 | World cup, event 1, final classic | Juodkrantė, Neringa | DA | Czech Republic | 38 | 1:15:12 | S | ||
1996-05-07 | World cup, event 1, qualification | Smiltynė, Neringa | D3 | Czech Republic | 15 | 39:51 | S | ||
1995-08-20 | WOC relay | Köterberg, Detmold | W | Czech Republic | 3 | 2:53:06 | 4 sträcka | 51:56 ( 3) | |
1995-08-18 | WOC short qualification | Detmold | W1 | Czech Republic | 4 | 30:59 | |||
1995-08-18 | WOC short final | Hasenkanzel, Detmold | W | Czech Republic | 25 | 32:33 | |||
1995-08-16 | WOC classic final | Mordkuhle, Detmold | W | Czech Republic | 7 | 1:10:09 | |||
1995-08-15 | WOC classic qualification | Detmold | W2 | Czech Republic | 11 | 55:09 | |||
1995-06-02 | NOC classic | Skellefteå | D | Czech Republic | 22 | 1:16:23 | |||
1994-02-05 | WOC relay | Val di Non | W | Czech Republic | 6 | 2:05:51 | 3 sträcka | 43:58 ( 9) | |
1994-02-03 | WOC classic + short | Val di Non | W | Czech Republic | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:29:45 (12) 32:20 (12) | |||
1993-10-14 | WOC relay | Rockhouse Mountain | W | Czech Republic | 3 | 3:08:29 | 4 sträcka | 52:52 (11) | |
1993-10-12 | WOC classic | Surebridge Mountain | W | Czech Republic | 47 | 1:24:49 | |||
1993-10-10 | WOC short final | Lake Sebago-Pole Brook Mountain | W | Czech Republic | 13 | 23:29 | |||
1993-10-09 | WOC short qualification | Lake Welch | W5 | Czech Republic | 9 | 26:57 | |||
1992-08-16 | World cup event 4 | Pecs, Orfu | W | Czechoslovakia | 4 | 1:10:34 | |||
1992-01-31 | WOC relay | Chapelle des Bois, Pontarlier | W | Czechoslovakia | 6 | 2:25:30 | 3 sträcka | ||
1992-01-28 | WOC classic + short | Chapelle des Bois, Pontarlier | W | Czechoslovakia | 1 dag 2 dag | 1:32:02 (16) 45:06 (36) | |||
1991-08-25 | WOC relay | Rajec, Karlovy Vary | W | Czechoslovakia | 3 | 3:43:29 | 4 sträcka | 55:39 ( 6) | |
1991-08-23 | WOC classic | Rabštejn, Marianské Lazne | W | Czechoslovakia | 4 | 1:21:54 | |||
1991-08-21 | WOC short qualification | Marianske Lazne | W2 | Czechoslovakia | 1 | 30:45 | |||
1991-08-21 | WOC short final | Linhart, Karlovy Vary | W | Czechoslovakia | 1 | 32:09 | |||
1991-07-11 | JWOC classic | Apollo, Berlin | W | Czechoslovakia | 13 | 1:07:29 | |||
1990-07-13 | JWOC classic | Nattberg, Älvsbyn | W | Czechoslovakia | 50 | 1:11:03 | |||
1989-08-20 | WOC relay | Otterstorp, Skaraborg | W | Czechoslovakia | 2 | 3:44:01 | 2 sträcka | 57:20 ( 1) | |
1989-08-18 | WOC classic final | Skaraborg | W | Czechoslovakia | 17 | 1:14:15 | |||
1989-08-16 | WOC classic qualification | Harja | W1 | Czechoslovakia | 13 | 1:00:43 |