Выбор Sprintas Daug KP Gėlytė Sprintas Ilga Technika
Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D | Kulakov Tymofii | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 11:37 | 8:17 |
2 | D | Nakvosas Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Vilnius | 13:32 | 9:40 |
3 | D | Dambrauskaitė Kotryna | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 13:33 | 9:40 |
4 | D | Rusakevičius Motiejus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 14:02 | 10:01 |
5 | D | Paiuk Artem | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 14:19 | 10:13 |
6 | D | Paukštis Domas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:31 | 10:22 |
7 | D | Ruzgas Timotiejus | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 14:55 | 10:39 |
8 | D | Tomashevskiy Andrii | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 16:12 | 11:34 |
9 | D | Leonavičius Petras | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:24 | 11:42 |
10 | D | Jonaitytė Deimina | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 16:49 | 12:00 |
11 | D | Balčiūnaitis Vincentas | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 17:38 | 12:35 |
12 | D | Krėpštaitė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:03 | 12:53 |
13 | D | Voropai Nikol | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 18:05 | 12:55 |
13 | D | Adašiūnaitė Nora Silvija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:05 | 12:55 |
13 | D | Jasukaitis Eividas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:05 | 12:55 |
16 | D | Tankeliavičius Lukas | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 18:49 | 13:26 |
17 | D | Jurkonytė Aušrinė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:00 | 13:34 |
18 | D | Saukaitis Simas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:06 | 13:38 |
19 | D | Raugaitė Vytautė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:44 | 14:05 |
20 | D | Uldinskaitė Goda | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:47 | 14:07 |
21 | D | Šafranauskas Mangirdas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:24 | 14:34 |
22 | D | Mencevičius Rapolas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:40 | 15:28 |
23 | D | Paužas Erikas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 23:12 | 16:34 |
24 | D | Pankratovas Benas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:17 | 16:37 |
25 | D | Hrynko Uliana | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 24:01 | 17:09 |
26 | D | Arlauskaitė Rebeka | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 24:15 | 17:19 |
27 | D | Jonaitis Neimantas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 24:42 | 17:38 |
28 | D | Čiuplytė Gabija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:54 | 17:47 |
28 | D | Paplauskaitė Gytė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 24:54 | 17:47 |
30 | D | Jonavičius Vismantas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 25:12 | 18:00 |
31 | D | Ivanauskis Gustas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 26:10 | 18:41 |
32 | D | Benetis Vakaris | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 27:00 | 19:17 |
33 | D | Miltinis Marius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 28:25 | 20:17 |
34 | D | Valius Dominykas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 30:32 | 21:48 |
35 | D | Skirmantaitė Justė | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 33:58 | 24:15 |
36 | D | Šafranauskas Tautrimas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 34:45 | 24:49 |
37 | D | Matonis Eimantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 40:54 | 29:12 |
38 | D | Ambraškaitė Kotryna | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 3:42:41 | 2:39:03 |
D | Bielskus Klaidas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
D | Brinza Augustas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | dsq | ||
D | Barysas Dominykas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq |