Выбор Sprintas Daug KP Gėlytė Sprintas Ilga Technika
Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C | Kanapė Jokūbas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 15:47 | 8:18 |
2 | C | Žvirzdinas Justas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 16:38 | 8:45 |
3 | C | Brimeris Paulius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 16:44 | 8:48 |
4 | C | Šinkūnas Gaudenis | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 16:56 | 8:54 |
5 | C | Sriubaitė Eva | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 17:29 | 9:12 |
6 | C | Skuodas Kasparas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 17:53 | 9:24 |
7 | C | Kliūčius Ignas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 17:57 | 9:26 |
8 | C | Arlauskas Antanas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:16 | 9:36 |
9 | C | Kantas Joris | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:20 | 9:38 |
10 | C | Rubežius Kristupas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 18:25 | 9:41 |
11 | C | Sukauskas Dovydas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 18:47 | 9:53 |
12 | C | Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 18:48 | 9:53 |
13 | C | Naruševičiūtė Anelė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:57 | 9:58 |
14 | C | Kamandulis Ignas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 19:00 | 10:00 |
15 | C | Rusas Emilis | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 19:12 | 10:06 |
16 | C | Šinkūnaitė Viltė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 19:42 | 10:22 |
17 | C | Stankevičius Tadas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 19:45 | 10:23 |
18 | C | Jasūdaitė Karina | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 19:56 | 10:29 |
18 | C | Subatkytė Rugilė | LTU | Krekenavos gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava | 19:56 | 10:29 |
20 | C | Naujokaitė Austėja | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:14 | 10:38 |
21 | C | Valavičius Matas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:15 | 10:39 |
22 | C | Mikalauskaitė Gerda | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 20:51 | 10:58 |
23 | C | Žemaitytė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:07 | 11:06 |
24 | C | Motiejūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 21:15 | 11:11 |
25 | C | Borusevičiūtė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 21:40 | 11:24 |
26 | C | Kunčinas Vytautas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 22:09 | 11:39 |
27 | C | Tunkevičius Martynas | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 22:11 | 11:40 |
28 | C | Stankauskaitė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:18 | 11:44 |
29 | C | Liudžiūtė Ieva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 22:38 | 11:54 |
30 | C | Jankauskaitė Martyna | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 22:52 | 12:02 |
31 | C | Andrijauskaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 22:58 | 12:05 |
32 | C | Milius Domantas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 23:29 | 12:21 |
33 | C | Urbanavičius Karolis | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 23:32 | 12:23 |
34 | C | Kaklauskas Justas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:36 | 12:25 |
35 | C | Bindokas Jokūbas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:44 | 12:29 |
36 | C | Skirmantaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 24:09 | 12:42 |
37 | C | Archipovaitė Živilė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | 24:52 | 13:05 |
38 | C | Rudys Adomas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 24:56 | 13:07 |
39 | C | Taparauskaitė Justė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:01 | 13:41 |
40 | C | Baniulytė Deimilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:08 | 13:45 |
41 | C | Dubauskis Jurgis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 26:57 | 14:11 |
42 | C | Savaryn Artem | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 27:27 | 14:26 |
43 | C | Kozak Stanislav | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | 27:32 | 14:29 |
44 | C | Valinčius Domantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 27:37 | 14:32 |
45 | C | Jaraitė Smiltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 27:45 | 14:36 |
46 | C | Boguškaitė Ieva | LTU | Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys | 27:51 | 14:39 |
47 | C | Marcinkėnas Ainis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 28:46 | 15:08 |
48 | C | Kvedarauskaitė Gerda | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 28:56 | 15:13 |
49 | C | Juškaitė Kotryna | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 28:57 | 15:14 |
50 | C | Morkūnaitė Ūla | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 29:06 | 15:18 |
51 | C | Karčiauskas Pijus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 29:17 | 15:24 |
52 | C | Paulauskas Linas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 30:16 | 15:55 |
53 | C | Vilimaitė Izabelė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 30:41 | 16:08 |
54 | C | Palšis Žygimantas Augustas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 31:23 | 16:31 |
55 | C | Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 31:32 | 16:35 |
56 | C | Drazdauskas Feliksas | LTU | Sostinės SC, Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 31:54 | 16:47 |
57 | C | Lenkauskaitė Andžela | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 31:59 | 16:50 |
58 | C | Šapranauskas Jonas | LTU | Sostinės SC, Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 35:00 | 18:25 |
59 | C | Kapušinskas Kostas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 35:15 | 18:33 |
60 | C | Šimkus Rytis | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:43 | 19:19 |
61 | C | Dubauskytė Elzė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 36:47 | 19:21 |
62 | C | Šalnaitė Eglė | LTU | Sostinės SC, Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 37:06 | 19:31 |
63 | C | Bertašiūtė Agnė | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 40:56 | 21:32 |
64 | C | Rečkauskaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 41:01 | 21:35 |
65 | C | Grincevičius Rapolas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 46:48 | 24:37 |
66 | C | Kazakevičius Vilius | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 57:29 | 30:15 |
C | Pupelytė Bitė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
C | Mikšys Povilas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
C | Eimontaitė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
C | Veikšra Giedrius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
C | Petrauskaitė Neda | LTU | Sostinės SC, Vilnius | dsq | ||
C | Polskyi Tymofii | UKR | Sever, Kyiv | dsq |