Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:39:00 | 1 | Schnyder Flurin | 29:52 ( 2) | 29:52 ( 2) |
2 | Henseler Noe | 35:48 ( 8) | 1:05:40 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Rieder Noah | 33:20 ( 4) | 1:39:00 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Russia | RUS | 1:39:00 | 1 | Kuznetsov Vladimir | 34:53 (11) | 34:53 (11) |
2 | Sinyavskiy Timofey | 34:23 ( 6) | 1:09:16 ( 8) | ||||
3 | Trunin Aleksandr | 29:44 ( 1) | 1:39:00 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
Finland | FIN | 1:39:15 | 1 | Hanhijarvi Paulus | 30:43 ( 3) | 30:43 ( 3) |
2 | Liponkoski Aapo | 33:22 ( 5) | 1:04:05 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Kenttämies Eevert | 35:10 ( 8) | 1:39:15 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Austria | AUT | 1:40:04 | 1 | Hnilica Hannes | 34:43 ( 9) | 34:43 ( 9) |
2 | Illig Martin | 31:27 ( 3) | 1:06:10 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Koffler Georg | 33:54 ( 6) | 1:40:04 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:41:43 | 1 | Silver Felix | 29:47 ( 1) | 29:47 ( 1) |
2 | Hansson Jon | 33:02 ( 4) | 1:02:49 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Palm Tilda | 38:54 (10) | 1:41:43 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Denmark | DEN | 1:48:36 | 1 | Hoffmann Noah Tristan | 31:07 ( 4) | 31:07 ( 4) |
2 | Noergaard Mikkel Brunstedt | 30:00 ( 2) | 1:01:07 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten Ingmar | 47:29 (12) | 1:48:36 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Spain | ESP | 1:48:39 | 1 | Lopez Gonzalez Javier | 33:03 ( 7) | 33:03 ( 7) |
2 | Espigares Tapia Noel | 43:22 ( 9) | 1:16:25 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio | 32:14 ( 3) | 1:48:39 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Austria 2 | AUT | 1:51:56 | 1 | Wieser Lukas | 34:45 (10) | 34:45 (10) |
2 | Hnilica Jana | 43:45 (10) | 1:18:30 (11) | ||||
3 | Gaudernak Benjamin | 33:26 ( 5) | 1:51:56 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Poland | POL | 1:52:15 | 1 | Hyla Damian | 37:06 (12) | 37:06 (12) |
2 | Niebielski Bartosz | 29:49 ( 1) | 1:06:55 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Wroniak Krzysztof | 45:20 (11) | 1:52:15 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:52:46 | 1 | Shaidaiuk Nikolai | 32:52 ( 5) | 32:52 ( 5) |
2 | Iivashchenko Ruslan | 44:29 (11) | 1:17:21 (10) | ||||
3 | Samarin Sergey | 35:25 ( 9) | 1:52:46 (10) | ||||
11 |
France | FRA | 1:59:12 | 1 | Labarbe Logan | 34:24 ( 8) | 34:24 ( 8) |
2 | Berthaud Armel | 54:30 (13) | 1:28:54 (12) | ||||
3 | Demaret Joly Albin | 30:18 ( 2) | 1:59:12 (11) | ||||
12 |
Portugal | POR | 2:20:29 | 1 | Francisco Joao | 54:46 (13) | 54:46 (13) |
2 | Horta Diogo | 51:36 (12) | 1:46:22 (13) | ||||
3 | Peralta Pedro | 34:07 ( 7) | 2:20:29 (12) | ||||
Estonia | EST | dsq | 1 | Pritsik Sander | 32:58 ( 6) | 32:58 ( 6) | |
2 | Mahla Mihkel | 35:01 ( 7) | 1:07:59 ( 7) |