Место | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | Время | мин/км |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
С
1 |
Aglinskas Tomas | LTU | Goodlife, Vilnius | 3:37:04.0 | 4:56 |
С
2 |
Milewski Dominik | POL | Gąbin biega, Płock | 3:41:56.0 | 5:02 |
С
3 |
Kamiński Krzysztof | POL | Gąbin biega, Potrzebna | 3:52:26.8 | 5:16 |
С
4 |
Šuļga Ruslans | LAT | Maratona klubs, Liepāja | 3:55:10.8 | 5:20 |
С
5 |
Pētersons Kaspars | LAT | VSK Noskrien, Kocēnu novads | 3:56:31.2 | 5:22 |
С
6 |
Vaižmužys Justinas | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius | 3:57:49.9 | 5:24 |
С
7 |
Allers Kaspars | LAT | #esnokurzem, Mārupe | 4:07:41.0 | 5:37 |
С
8 |
Stukuls Kaspars | LAT | Kuldīga | 4:13:04.6 | 5:45 |
С
9 |
Spēks Madars | LAT | Bandava FK, Priekule | 4:13:13.6 | 5:45 |
С
10 |
Medeikis Algirdas | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Šiauliai | 4:15:40.2 | 5:48 |
С
11 |
Vorobjov Raimond | LTU | Vilnius | 4:17:58.9 | 5:51 |
С
12 |
Jacqmin Damien | ___ | 4:18:05.1 | 5:51 | |
С
13 |
Ilčiuk Andrej | LTU | Lietuvos jūrininkai, Klaipėda | 4:25:39.1 | 6:02 |
С
14 |
Kiełbasa Dariusz | POL | Gąbin biega, Gąbin | 4:26:13.1 | 6:03 |
С
15 |
Žitkus Deividas | LTU | MDM, Kaunas | 4:29:20.0 | 6:07 |
С
16 |
Huet Lionel | ___ | 4:29:23.9 | 6:07 | |
С
17 |
Pismerov Viačeslav | LTU | 4:33:13.8 | 6:12 | |
С
18 |
Miškunec Robert | LTU | 4:39:51.5 | 6:21 | |
С
19 |
Petuhovs Vitālijs | LAT | Bebra SSK, Rīga | 4:39:56.2 | 6:21 |
С
20 |
Žuolys Mantas | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Marijampolė | 4:48:33.1 | 6:33 |
С
21 |
Knezius Kęstutis | LTU | Vilnius | 4:49:55.9 | 6:35 |
С
22 |
Sinkevičius Mindaugas | LTU | TRItonas, Jonava | 4:52:47.1 | 6:39 |
С
23 |
Poška Vytautas | LTU | Vlantana, Klaipėdos r. | 4:52:55.1 | 6:39 |
С
24 |
Malinauskas Kęstutis | LTU | Tauragė | 4:52:55.4 | 6:39 |
С
25 |
Šlentneris Tadas | LTU | TRItonas, Kaunas | 4:54:15.1 | 6:41 |
С
26 |
Drule Raimondas | LTU | Vilnius | 4:57:40.1 | 6:45 |
С
27 |
Kuznetsov Alexander | RUS | Kaliningrad | 4:58:38.7 | 6:47 |
С
28 |
Thery Louis | ___ | 5:01:00.6 | 6:50 | |
С
29 |
Stanevičius Darius | LTU | Vilnius | 5:02:35.0 | 6:52 |
С
30 |
Mozulis Aivars | LAT | Engures sportam, Engures novads | 5:03:21.5 | 6:53 |
С
31 |
Orechovas Justinas | LTU | Vilnius | 5:04:10.1 | 6:54 |
С
32 |
Šlyžius Gediminas | LTU | Klaipėda | 5:05:43.7 | 6:56 |
С
33 |
Beržinskas Aurimas | LTU | Green team, Šiauliai | 5:09:41.5 | 7:02 |
С
34 |
Dupont Pascal | ___ | 5:14:59.5 | 7:09 | |
С
35 |
Stankūnas Mindaugas | LTU | Klaipėda | 5:23:12.7 | 7:20 |
С
36 |
Balčiūnas Dainius | LTU | Kauno BMK, Kaunas | 5:25:21.9 | 7:23 |
С
37 |
Prokopimas Šarūnas | LTU | Vilnius | 5:26:39.7 | 7:25 |
С
38 |
Dzintars Kaspars | LAT | Bandava FK, Priekule | 5:41:57.5 | 7:46 |
С
39 |
Matulaitis Linas | LTU | Stokker, Kaunas | 5:48:42.4 | 7:55 |
С
40 |
Minet Boris | ___ | dnf | ||
С
41 |
Urbonas Mantas | LTU | Vilnius | dnf | |
Grigėnas Kęstutis | LTU | Kauno maratono klubas, Biržai | dnf |