Место | Группа | Фамилия, Имя | Страна | Клуб, Город | всего | 1 день | 2 день |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MA | Tėvelis Ričardas | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 44:55 | 20:54 ( 4) | 24:01 ( 1) |
2 | MA | Griškonis Tomas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Vilnius | 45:49 | 19:42 ( 1) | 26:07 ( 4) |
3 | MA | Zubkou Pavel | BLR | Kronan, Grodno | 46:20 | 20:22 ( 3) | 25:58 ( 3) |
4 | MA | Cikanavičius Marius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 47:54 | 22:01 ( 8) | 25:53 ( 2) |
5 | MA | Byrkin Victor | RUS | SSO MEPhI, Moscow | 49:16 | 20:21 ( 2) | 28:55 ( 6) |
6 | MA | Pečkys Artūras | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 52:50 | 21:14 ( 5) | 31:36 ( 7) |
7 | MA | Verbitski Yuri | BLR | ZStadion, Mogilev | 54:32 | 21:39 ( 6) | 32:53 ( 8) |
8 | M65 | Saksman Kai | FIN | OK TON | 58:13 | 24:51 (11) | 33:22 ( 9) |
9 | MA | Bazhanski Vitaly | BLR | Kamvol, Minsk | 59:35 | 24:56 (12) | 34:39 (11) |
10 | W50 | Žiaukienė Daiva | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 59:56 | 31:05 (28) | 28:51 ( 5) |
11 | MA | Žalimas Andrius | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:00:08 | 26:46 (17) | 33:22 ( 9) |
12 | MA | Petreikis Donatas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:00:44 | 22:00 ( 7) | 38:44 (20) |
13 | W50 | Davidenko Natalija | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 1:00:51 | 25:29 (14) | 35:22 (14) |
14 | MA | Valauskas Gintautas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:02:25 | 25:13 (13) | 37:12 (17) |
15 | M65 | Paspirgėlis Algimantas | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:03:02 | 27:40 (19) | 35:22 (14) |
16 | MA | Ihnatovich Dzmitry | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 1:03:12 | 23:59 (10) | 39:13 (21) |
17 | W45 | Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 1:03:13 | 27:48 (20) | 35:25 (16) |
18 | M65 | Kondratas Romualdas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:03:57 | 28:55 (22) | 35:02 (12) |
19 | MA | Stražinskas Mindaugas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:06:03 | 27:39 (18) | 38:24 (18) |
20 | M65 | Titovitch Evgeny | BLR | Luserge SC, Minsk | 1:07:25 | 32:10 (31) | 35:15 (13) |
21 | M65 | Wildfogel Dennis | USA | Bay area orienteering club | 1:09:36 | 26:28 (15) | 43:08 (29) |
22 | W50 | Ančerienė Violeta | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:09:45 | 29:59 (24) | 39:46 (22) |
23 | W50 | Mitereva Galina | RUS | Orienta-Kuncevo, Moscow | 1:11:13 | 30:26 (26) | 40:47 (24) |
24 | W45 | Viira Maret | EST | Viimsi | 1:12:57 | 29:54 (23) | 43:03 (27) |
25 | MA | Žilinskas Justas | LTU | LSMU, Prienai | 1:13:03 | 22:38 ( 9) | 50:25 (35) |
26 | W45 | Jakulytė Dalia | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:13:06 | 30:02 (25) | 43:04 (28) |
27 | W45 | Kholad Alena | BLR | Eridan, Minsk | 1:14:32 | 28:33 (21) | 45:59 (32) |
28 | W50 | Temnikova Olga | RUS | OK Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad | 1:15:22 | 36:43 (43) | 38:39 (19) |
29 | MA | Molochkov Vladimir | RUS | SSO MEPhI, Moscow | 1:15:38 | 34:00 (34) | 41:38 (25) |
30 | W50 | Gipienė Ina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:16:58 | 34:38 (37) | 42:20 (26) |
31 | W45 | Jonauskė Reda | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:18:02 | 34:34 (36) | 43:28 (30) |
32 | M65 | Cicėnas Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:19:19 | 33:06 (33) | 46:13 (33) |
33 | MA | Piskovackis Martynas | LTU | G-Sportas | 1:20:20 | 34:56 (38) | 45:24 (31) |
34 | W50 | Kozlova Lubov | BLR | Luserge SC, Minsk | 1:20:34 | 34:11 (35) | 46:23 (34) |
35 | W45 | Grublienė Živilė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 1:24:24 | 31:40 (30) | 52:44 (36) |
36 | W45 | Meskina Anastasia | RUS | Orienta-Kuncevo, Moscow | 1:33:59 | 36:18 (42) | 57:41 (37) |
37 | M65 | Franssens Aime | BEL | trol.be, Antwerp | 2:00:15 | 56:16 (45) | 1:03:59 (38) |
38 | W45 | Vidžiūnienė Irena | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 26:45 | 26:45 (16) | dns |
39 | M65 | Gurinovich Sergei | BLR | Luserge SC, Minsk | 30:45 | 30:45 (27) | dsq |
40 | W50 | Andriulionienė Audronė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 31:29 | 31:29 (29) | dns |
41 | W50 | Maumevičienė Arūnė | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 32:13 | 32:13 (32) | dns |
42 | MA | Grublys Arvydas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 35:16 | 35:16 (39) | dns |
43 | MA | Lengvinas Povilas | LTU | Lietuva gyvūnams, Klaipėda | 35:21 | 35:21 (40) | dns |
44 | W18 | Veikutytė Gerda | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 36:12 | 36:12 (41) | dns |
45 | W50 | Zaleskienė Danutė | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 40:14 | dns | 40:14 (23) |
46 | MA | Grublys Lukas | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 41:44 | 41:44 (44) | dns |
47 | M65 | Stukas Kęstutis | LTU | Devyni OK, Kaunas | dns | dsq | |
47 | MA | Brumsons Girts | SUI | OLG Stäfa, Aizpute | dns | dsq |