Место | Команда | Страна | Время | Этап | Фамилия, Имя | В этапе | После этапа |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sweden | SWE | 1:48:27 | 1 | Leandersson Jonas | 35:30 ( 5) | 35:30 ( 5) |
2 | Johansson Fredrik | 36:58 (12) | 1:12:28 (10) | ||||
3 | Bergman Gustav | 35:59 ( 1) | 1:48:27 ( 1) | ||||
2 |
Czech Republic | CZE | 1:48:31 | 1 | Petržela Jan | 35:30 ( 5) | 35:30 ( 5) |
2 | Kral Vojtech | 35:42 ( 5) | 1:11:12 ( 4) | ||||
3 | Prochazka Jan | 37:19 ( 2) | 1:48:31 ( 2) | ||||
3 |
France | FRA | 1:49:39 | 1 | Tranchand Frédéric | 35:26 ( 2) | 35:26 ( 2) |
2 | Basset Lucas | 36:37 ( 9) | 1:12:03 ( 6) | ||||
3 | Gueorgiou Thierry | 37:36 ( 4) | 1:49:39 ( 3) | ||||
4 |
Switzerland 2 | SUI | 1:49:49 | 1 | Rollier Baptiste | 35:37 ( 7) | 35:37 ( 7) |
2 | Kyburz Andreas | 35:33 ( 4) | 1:11:10 ( 3) | ||||
3 | Hubmann Martin | 38:39 (10) | 1:49:49 ( 4) | ||||
5 |
Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:50:00 | 1 | Sjöberg Oskar | 37:24 (23) | 37:24 (23) |
2 | Lind William | 34:42 ( 2) | 1:12:06 ( 9) | ||||
3 | Lysell Jerker | 37:54 ( 5) | 1:50:00 ( 5) | ||||
6 |
Switzerland | SUI | 1:50:27 | 1 | Hubmann Daniel | 35:24 ( 1) | 35:24 ( 1) |
2 | Kyburz Matthias | 35:20 ( 3) | 1:10:44 ( 1) | ||||
3 | Hertner Fabian | 39:43 (13) | 1:50:27 ( 6) | ||||
7 |
Great Britain | GBR | 1:50:40 | 1 | Gristwood Graham | 36:07 (15) | 36:07 (15) |
2 | Street Ralph | 35:57 ( 6) | 1:12:04 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Fraser Scott | 38:36 ( 9) | 1:50:40 ( 7) | ||||
8 |
Finland | FIN | 1:50:45 | 1 | Ikonen Pasi | 35:49 ( 9) | 35:49 ( 9) |
2 | Föhr Tero | 36:57 (11) | 1:12:46 (11) | ||||
3 | Boström Mårten B | 37:59 ( 6) | 1:50:45 ( 8) | ||||
9 |
Latvia | LAT | 1:51:03 | 1 | Kūms Jānis | 35:56 (12) | 35:56 (12) |
2 | Pauliņš Artūrs | 36:51 (10) | 1:12:47 (12) | ||||
3 | Bertuks Edgars | 38:16 ( 7) | 1:51:03 ( 9) | ||||
10 |
Denmark | DEN | 1:51:47 | 1 | Bobach Søren | 36:09 (16) | 36:09 (16) |
2 | Schwartz Sørensen Søren | 37:16 (13) | 1:13:25 (13) | ||||
3 | Lassen Tue Agner Hjort | 38:22 ( 8) | 1:51:47 (10) | ||||
11 |
Russia | RUS | 1:52:28 | 1 | Tsvetkov Dmitry | 35:27 ( 3) | 35:27 ( 3) |
2 | Novikov Valentin | 36:13 ( 7) | 1:11:40 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Khramov Andrey | 40:48 (19) | 1:52:28 (11) | ||||
12 |
Estonia | EST | 1:52:29 | 1 | Vaher Sander | 36:18 (17) | 36:18 (17) |
2 | Sild Lauri | 38:39 (27) | 1:14:57 (16) | ||||
3 | Sild Timo | 37:32 ( 3) | 1:52:29 (12) | ||||
13 |
Norway | NOR | 1:52:58 | 1 | Østerbø Øystein Kvaal | 35:47 ( 8) | 35:47 ( 8) |
2 | Dæhli Magne | 36:17 ( 8) | 1:12:04 ( 7) | ||||
3 | Lundanes Olav | 40:54 (21) | 1:52:58 (13) | ||||
14 |
Spain | ESP | 1:54:43 | 1 | Blanes Reig Andreu | 36:01 (13) | 36:01 (13) |
2 | Nogueira De La Muela Luis Enrique | 37:32 (14) | 1:13:33 (14) | ||||
3 | Martinez Pérez Antonio | 41:10 (23) | 1:54:43 (14) | ||||
15 |
Austria | AUT | 1:54:58 | 1 | Kerschbaumer Gernot | 36:02 (14) | 36:02 (14) |
2 | Gremmel Helmut | 39:31 (30) | 1:15:33 (20) | ||||
3 | Merl Robert | 39:25 (12) | 1:54:58 (15) | ||||
16 |
Poland | POL | 1:55:46 | 1 | Pawlak Bartosz | 37:32 (24) | 37:32 (24) |
2 | Wensław Mateusz | 37:46 (16) | 1:15:18 (17) | ||||
3 | Kowalski Wojciech | 40:28 (17) | 1:55:46 (16) | ||||
17 |
Russia 2 | RUS | 1:55:56 | 1 | Popov Artem | 37:22 (21) | 37:22 (21) |
2 | Grishman Denis | 37:59 (20) | 1:15:21 (18) | ||||
3 | Sidorov Alexei | 40:35 (18) | 1:55:56 (17) | ||||
18 |
Czech Republic 2 | CZE | 1:56:11 | 1 | Kodeda Štepan | 39:41 (32) | 39:41 (32) |
2 | Kubat Pavel | 37:47 (17) | 1:17:28 (30) | ||||
3 | Nykodym Miloš | 38:43 (11) | 1:56:11 (18) | ||||
19 |
Ukraine | UKR | 1:56:22 | 1 | Shcherbakov Denys | 37:13 (19) | 37:13 (19) |
2 | Panchenko Artem | 39:03 (28) | 1:16:16 (24) | ||||
3 | Glibov Ruslan | 40:06 (14) | 1:56:22 (19) | ||||
20 |
Lithuania | LTU | 1:56:24 | 1 | Stulgys Donatas | 37:49 (26) | 37:49 (26) |
2 | Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | 38:27 (24) | 1:16:16 (24) | ||||
3 | Aleliūnas Vilius | 40:08 (16) | 1:56:24 (20) | ||||
21 |
Norway 2 | NOR | 1:57:25 | 1 | Arstad Thomas Natvig | 37:33 (25) | 37:33 (25) |
2 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 38:38 (26) | 1:16:11 (22) | ||||
3 | Kinneberg Eskil | 41:14 (24) | 1:57:25 (21) | ||||
22 |
Italy | ITA | 1:57:33 | 1 | Tenani Alessio | 39:32 (30) | 39:32 (30) |
2 | Dallavalle Roberto | 37:55 (19) | 1:17:27 (29) | ||||
3 | Seppi Marco | 40:06 (14) | 1:57:33 (22) | ||||
23 |
France 2 | FRA | 1:57:42 | 1 | Adamski Philippe | 37:23 (22) | 37:23 (22) |
2 | Coupat Vincent | 38:00 (21) | 1:15:23 (19) | ||||
3 | Capbern Loic | 42:19 (26) | 1:57:42 (23) | ||||
24 |
Finland 2 | FIN | 1:59:02 | 1 | Simosas Otto | 36:31 (18) | 36:31 (18) |
2 | Asikainen Aaro | 34:26 ( 1) | 1:10:57 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Kymäläinen Severi | 48:05 (35) | 1:59:02 (24) | ||||
25 |
Belgium | BEL | 1:59:17 | 1 | Michiels Yannick | 35:28 ( 4) | 35:28 ( 4) |
2 | Hendrickx Tomas | 38:05 (22) | 1:13:33 (14) | ||||
3 | Franssen Desmond | 45:44 (32) | 1:59:17 (25) | ||||
26 |
Denmark 2 | DEN | 1:59:34 | 1 | Boesen Andreas Hougaard | 38:21 (29) | 38:21 (29) |
2 | Edsen Jakob Ekhard | 37:54 (18) | 1:16:15 (23) | ||||
3 | Bobach Christian | 43:19 (27) | 1:59:34 (26) | ||||
27 |
Bulgaria | BUL | 2:01:22 | 1 | Sirakov Ivan | 35:55 (11) | 35:55 (11) |
2 | Kamenarov Ivaylo | 44:21 (36) | 1:20:16 (32) | ||||
3 | Nikolov Kiril | 41:06 (22) | 2:01:22 (27) | ||||
28 |
Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:01:55 | 1 | Dišlers Dāvis | 35:50 (10) | 35:50 (10) |
2 | Sārs Jānis | 41:28 (32) | 1:17:18 (27) | ||||
3 | Tamužs Jānis | 44:37 (29) | 2:01:55 (28) | ||||
29 |
Portugal 2 | POR | 2:03:54 | 1 | Leal Tiago Gingao | 40:03 (34) | 40:03 (34) |
2 | Nogueira Pedro | 38:29 (25) | 1:18:32 (31) | ||||
3 | Silva Miguel | 45:22 (30) | 2:03:54 (29) | ||||
30 |
Germany | GER | 2:03:55 | 1 | Lösch Sören | 39:33 (31) | 39:33 (31) |
2 | Friedrichs Bjarne | 37:44 (15) | 1:17:17 (26) | ||||
3 | Späth Felix | 46:38 (33) | 2:03:55 (30) | ||||
31 |
Portugal | POR | 2:04:32 | 1 | Silva Luis | 42:03 (36) | 42:03 (36) |
2 | Figueiredo Joao Mega | 40:34 (31) | 1:22:37 (33) | ||||
3 | Romao Tiago Cantante | 41:55 (25) | 2:04:32 (31) | ||||
32 |
Austria 2 | AUT | 2:07:36 | 1 | Wartbichler Christian | 38:02 (28) | 38:02 (28) |
2 | Nilsson Simkovics Erik | 39:21 (29) | 1:17:23 (28) | ||||
3 | Glaner Franz | 50:13 (36) | 2:07:36 (32) | ||||
33 |
Ukraine 2 | UKR | 2:10:30 | 1 | Asmolov Oleksandr | 39:58 (33) | 39:58 (33) |
2 | Asmolov Oleksii | 43:53 (35) | 1:23:51 (34) | ||||
3 | Sudarev Oleksiy | 46:39 (34) | 2:10:30 (33) | ||||
34 |
Italy 2 | ITA | 2:10:35 | 1 | Zagonel Giacomo | 41:28 (35) | 41:28 (35) |
2 | Caraglio Michele | 43:31 (34) | 1:24:59 (35) | ||||
3 | Corona Emiliano | 45:36 (31) | 2:10:35 (34) | ||||
35 |
Israel | ISR | 2:12:18 | 1 | Gvozdev Pavel | 42:39 (37) | 42:39 (37) |
2 | Sabo Bar Guy | 45:35 (37) | 1:28:14 (36) | ||||
3 | Marchenko Alexey | 44:04 (28) | 2:12:18 (35) | ||||
36 |
Estonia 2 | EST | 2:12:29 | 1 | Kivikas Kenny | 37:54 (27) | 37:54 (27) |
2 | Tammemäe Lauri | 38:09 (23) | 1:16:03 (21) | ||||
3 | Sõnajalg Ats | 56:26 (39) | 2:12:29 (36) | ||||
37 |
Ireland | IRL | 2:20:44 | 1 | O Sullivan Hourihan Josh | 46:48 (38) | 46:48 (38) |
2 | Simonin Nicolas | 42:25 (33) | 1:29:13 (37) | ||||
3 | Short Conor | 51:31 (37) | 2:20:44 (37) | ||||
38 |
Belgium 2 | BEL | 2:36:32 | 1 | Van der Ouderaa Francois | 49:03 (40) | 49:03 (40) |
2 | Hendrickx Pieter | 54:30 (38) | 1:43:33 (38) | ||||
3 | Genar Jeremy | 52:59 (38) | 2:36:32 (38) | ||||
Great Britain 2 | GBR | dsq | 1 | Strain Murray | 37:21 (20) | 37:21 (20) | |
2 | Tullie Douglas | dsq | dsq | ||||
3 | Haines Hector Alexander | 40:49 (20) | dsq | ||||
Ireland 2 | IRL | dsq | 1 | Short Ruairi | 47:59 (39) | 47:59 (39) |