European rogaining championships
LTU, Molėtai, 2012-05-05
Результаты
Группа X
Команда | Участник |
место | название | страна |
Очки |
Время |
Фамилия, Имя |
Очки |
Время |
1 | orienteering.waw.pl | POL |
392 |
20:23:09 |
Gielzak Sabina |
392 |
20:23:09 ( 1) |
Krasuski Marcin |
392 |
20:23:09 ( 1) |
2 | Garmin Orienta SkiO | RUS |
392 |
20:51:01 |
Shvedov Andrei |
392 |
20:50:59 ( 3) |
Abramova Natalija |
392 |
20:51:01 ( 4) |
3 | Blues TK | FIN |
392 |
23:29:33 |
Kuusi Sami |
392 |
23:29:31 ( 5) |
Nieminen Tuula |
392 |
23:29:32 ( 6) |
Penttilä Mika |
392 |
23:29:32 ( 6) |
Koskinen Harri |
392 |
23:29:33 ( 8) |
4 | MariannNeeme | EST |
387 |
23:41:48 |
Sulg Mariann |
387 |
23:41:47 ( 9) |
Loorits Neeme |
387 |
23:41:48 (10) |
5 | Saldus & Taka OK | LAT |
386 |
23:41:15 |
Traniņa Dace |
386 |
23:41:14 (11) |
Īvāns Pēteris |
386 |
23:41:15 (12) |
6 | Arena Craft | RUS |
380 |
22:21:08 |
Zimina Natalia |
380 |
22:21:07 (13) |
Frenklakh Yacov |
380 |
22:21:08 (14) |
7 | rogaining.ru | RUS |
380 |
22:29:21 |
Yakimov Alexandr |
380 |
22:29:21 (15) |
Nazarova Yulia |
380 |
22:29:21 (15) |
8 | 421 | ___ |
380 |
23:01:35 |
Yukhymenko Roman |
380 |
23:01:32 (17) |
Shavlakova Anna |
380 |
23:01:35 (18) |
9 | Eastcon | LAT |
380 |
23:42:49 |
Linde Dace |
380 |
23:42:49 (19) |
Kalninš Gatis |
380 |
23:42:49 (19) |
10 | Crazy Lithuanian Ants | LTU |
367 |
23:28:08 |
Bukšnienė Sada |
367 |
23:28:06 (21) |
Garmus Mindaugas |
367 |
23:28:08 (22) |
11 | Memento | ___ |
352 |
23:19:14 |
Osis Kaspars |
352 |
23:19:13 (23) |
Kovačova Božena |
352 |
23:19:14 (24) |
12 | Alfa Bitza, MSU | RUS |
350 |
23:49:47 |
Khalyapin Alexander |
350 |
23:49:47 (25) |
Novokovich Maria |
350 |
23:49:47 (25) |
13 | Vienalga sirmgalvis | LAT |
336 |
22:45:41 |
Kilups Mareks |
336 |
22:45:41 (27) |
Ozolina Ieva |
336 |
22:45:41 (27) |
14 | Couldn't agree on! | LAT |
318 |
20:58:31 |
Stračinska Evija |
318 |
20:58:30 (29) |
Grivinš Raivis |
318 |
20:58:31 (30) |
15 | Liedagi 35 | LAT |
316 |
22:34:48 |
Precinieks Fadejs |
316 |
22:34:45 (31) |
Preciniece Zelma |
316 |
22:34:48 (32) |
16 | Karibu | EST |
306 |
22:45:48 |
Rohtsalu Kristi |
306 |
22:45:48 (33) |
Rohtsalu Jaak |
306 |
22:45:48 (33) |
17 | Gold | RUS |
305 |
23:22:44 |
Zolotykh Ekaterina |
305 |
23:22:42 (35) |
Zolotykh Andrei |
305 |
23:22:44 (36) |
18 | Sarepta | RUS |
295 |
23:16:44 |
Solomennov Sergei |
295 |
23:16:41 (37) |
Solomennova Anastasia |
295 |
23:16:44 (38) |
19 | HP Sport | EST |
295 |
23:39:49 |
Pajuste Helis |
295 |
23:39:44 (39) |
Pajuste Heiki |
295 |
23:39:49 (40) |
20 | Berendei | RUS |
283 |
17:41:50 |
Demidov Rodion |
283 |
17:41:45 (41) |
Zinina Alla |
283 |
17:41:48 (42) |
Poletaev Dmitri |
283 |
17:41:50 (43) |
21 | Paleju buki | LAT |
280 |
14:10:05 |
Mireckis Andris |
280 |
14:10:03 (44) |
Mirecka Alvita |
280 |
14:10:05 (45) |
22 | Chudovo strong | RUS |
276 |
23:37:52 |
Zinina Yulia |
276 |
23:37:49 (46) |
Bannicova Yulija |
276 |
23:37:50 (47) |
Zinin Aleksei |
276 |
23:37:52 (48) |
23 | LuzerX | LAT |
257 |
14:17:33 |
Sulmanis Toms |
257 |
14:17:32 (49) |
Priedite Sandra |
257 |
14:17:32 (49) |
Prieditis Karlis |
257 |
14:17:33 (51) |
24 | Le'Gendary | LTU |
250 |
17:10:51 |
Einikytė Reda |
250 |
17:10:44 (52) |
Žalimas Andrius |
250 |
17:10:47 (53) |
Žiaukas Linas |
250 |
17:10:51 (54) |
25 | Tyapnitsa, 13 | RUS |
247 |
20:35:11 |
Egorova Tatiana |
247 |
20:35:09 (55) |
Egorov Igor |
247 |
20:35:11 (56) |
26 | Lido zemu | LAT |
244 |
14:00:44 |
Milenberga Ilze |
244 |
14:00:34 (57) |
Žogla Arturs |
244 |
14:00:40 (58) |
Žogla Gatis |
244 |
14:00:44 (59) |
27 | Zhestkaya Skrepka | RUS |
238 |
17:41:48 |
Goriachkin Andrei |
238 |
17:41:43 (60) |
Zorina Marina |
238 |
17:41:47 (61) |
Sabirov Grigoriy |
238 |
17:41:48 (62) |
28 | Wasabi | LAT |
201 |
18:06:23 |
Menšikovs Mareks |
201 |
18:06:23 (63) |
Laizans Paulis |
201 |
18:06:23 (63) |
Lešinska Marija |
201 |
18:06:23 (63) |
29 | Vunder | ___ |
189 |
23:52:00 |
Vaikjärv Hedi |
189 |
23:51:58 (66) |
Thompson Coon |
189 |
23:52:00 (67) |
30 | KubUle | POL |
164 |
20:16:04 |
Herman Iżycka Urszula |
164 |
20:15:59 (68) |
Żytka Jakub |
164 |
20:16:04 (69) |
31 | Adventure ICM | POL |
154 |
23:41:16 |
Niezgodka Bartosz |
154 |
23:41:14 (70) |
Szymanska Zuzanna |
154 |
23:41:16 (71) |
32 | Meteors | RUS |
149 |
23:18:33 |
Vershinin Alexei |
149 |
23:18:26 (72) |
Kriukov Valeri |
149 |
23:18:31 (73) |
Bashanova Natalia |
149 |
23:18:33 (74) |
33 | Sweaty Feet | POL |
84 |
20:16:13 |
Nowosad Kamil |
84 |
20:16:06 (75) |
Rudzka Anna |
84 |
20:16:13 (76) |